XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
LASS3
MARK3
MATZ4
OGÄN4
SGAS4
SGSTO5
SGWV6
SIER3
UGÄN4
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hermann Landbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 31 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 62,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckbeck Leopold
Bugl Melanie
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Donner Markus
Dressel Ernst
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fischer Daniel
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Graser Eva
Guca Josef
Guganeder Patrick
Huber Christoph
Kainz Jürgen
Kober Reinhard
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Mareiner Karl
Mayerhofer Johann
Nemcovic Dusan
Petuely Reinhard
Potzmann Werner
Prorok Florian
Riepl Reinhold
Schodl Josef
Seidl Johannes
Soos Karl
Weber Wilhelm
Wildauer Iris
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
WULT
all
W
L
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
10.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:2
10.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:2
10.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Stanislaw Fraczyk (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2260 ± 148
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
1:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
3:2
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
3:1
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 48
2:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:1
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 69
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
2:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
1:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 48
3:2
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
3:0
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
2:3
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
1:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
1:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 51
3:1
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 48
3:2
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:2
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
04.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
3:2
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 49
3:1
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Weber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 66
3:1
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 487 ± 134
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Leopold Bruckbeck (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 85
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
2:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 67
3:0
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
1:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 80
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
25.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy