XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
HAGE
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER1
AUER2
HAGE3
HAGE4
MATZ3
OGÄN1
SGSV4
SGWV3
SGWV4
UGÄN1
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Mayer
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 16 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Eder Dominik
Ehrlich Stefan
Fineder Freddie
Friedrich Rudolf
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gaill Erich
Grün Werner
Kober Reinhard
Kolpek Walter
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Marianne
Mitter Stefan
Mölzer Herbert
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Stefan
Riepl Tobias
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöner Harald
Soos Karl
Spanner Adolf
Stevove Milos
Ulram Leopold
Zartl Petra
Zernpfennig Christian
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
3:0
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
1:3
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
1:3
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Freddie Fineder (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 67
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
2:3
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
2:3
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
3:1
23.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:2
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Petra Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 58
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
0:3
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
2:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
0:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
0:3
10.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
10.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
1:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1230 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
0:3
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
1:3
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
2:3
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
2:3
17.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:1
17.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
3:2
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
3:0
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
0:3
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy