XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADML
BIES
BSVL
FRAV
LUFT
MGLZ
SGKA
STRG
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADML1
BIES9
BSVL2
FRAV1
LUFT1
MGLZ1
SGKA3
STRG2
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marlene Kühberger
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 16 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anibas Oliver
Beneder Gerhard
Dunzinger Gerald
Gattringer Josef
Großsteiner Rene
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Holzer Günther
Kagerer Gilbert
Kagerhuber Robert
Kaimberger Clemens
Karlinger Julian
König Eugen
Lenz Jakob
Lenz Markus
Novak Christoph
Palmi Markus
Patri Otmar
Pilgerstorfer Thomas
Pollesböck Gerold
Pretscher Bernhard
Pumberger Michael
Robeischl Michael
Schinnerl Mario
Schmid Andreas
Tischberger Florian
Wandrak Thomas
Wasner Nikolaus
Wolfinger Hubert
Wrba Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ALHL
ERNS
GORW
OTTH
SCAU
SGGP
SGNM
SWER
WRTA
all
W
L
05.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Mario Schinnerl (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
3:0
05.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Julian Karlinger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 61
3:1
15.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Rene Großsteiner (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 60
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
2:3
15.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Jakob Lenz (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:0
15.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Oliver Anibas (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 936 ± 67
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
0:3
06.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1618 ± 55
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:1
06.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 55
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:0
28.02.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 53
3:1
26.01.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Andreas Schmid (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 58
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
2:3
26.01.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 59
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
0:3
15.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Florian Tischberger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 66
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
0:3
15.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Julian Karlinger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 61
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:2
07.12.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1734 ± 66
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:0
07.12.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Markus Palmi (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1705 ± 60
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:0
01.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Markus Lenz (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 57
3:2
01.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Robert Kagerhuber (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Rene Großsteiner (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 60
3:2
20.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1534 ± 57
1:3
20.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1618 ± 55
0:3
17.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 63
0:3
17.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Eugen König (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 69
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
2:3
08.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Josef Gattringer (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 60
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
0:3
08.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Gerhard Beneder (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:2
16.10.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Michael Robeischl (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1631 ± 57
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:0
16.10.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:0
09.10.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Christoph Novak (SGNM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 59
0:3
09.10.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 52
0:3
09.10.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1615 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Otmar Patri (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 67
3:0
06.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
-
Gerald Dunzinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 73
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy