XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
MAST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INNS5
JENB2
KIJO2
KIRB3
MAST1
MILS3
RUM3
SCHZ3
TFES1
WATT2
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Lutz
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 19 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 45,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
all
1
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bayer Denis
Fischer Herbert
Flatscher Andreas
Gallop Manfred
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Martin
Hammerl Klaus
Harasser Thomas
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Heinrich Alfred
Hell Martin
Huber Christian
Kapferer Markus
Knausz Ewald
Kromp Heiko
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Neugschwentner Walter
Nyitrai Anita
Pajek Christian
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Penz Roland
Petter Alexander
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Reichhart Walter
Reymair Hannes
Riedler Hannes
Roth Stefan
Schermann Werner
Schnellrieder Arno
Schulteis Peter
Schöser Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Sterzinger Stefan
Streiter Klaus
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Weitlaner Christian
Widauer Konstantin
Wieser Wilhelm
Wild Markus
players of all clubs
HALS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
MAST
MIEM
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
TFES
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:2
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
0:3
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1130 ± 45
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
1:3
09.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 43
3:1
09.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Markus Wild (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 44
2:3
02.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Alexander Petter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 56
3:1
02.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1744 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Werner Schermann (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
2:3
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:2
19.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:1
19.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
0:3
19.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 45
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
1:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Anita Nyitrai (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1686 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
2:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1031 ± 43
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:0
01.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:0
22.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 51
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
0:3
22.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 51
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
0:3
22.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
0:3
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Andreas Flatscher (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 59
3:0
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 43
3:2
07.12.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
VII:
Christian Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:1
07.12.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
V:
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:2
07.12.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
III:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 44
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:1
27.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
IV:
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Stefan Roth (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 51
3:1
27.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
II:
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1031 ± 43
3:2
22.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
V:
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1312 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:1
22.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
I:
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1186 ± 42
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
2:3
23.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 56
3:1
23.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 46
1:3
23.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 42
1:3
09.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
IV:
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 42
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:1
09.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
I:
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:0
02.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
VIII:
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 47
3:0
02.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
VI:
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1023 ± 48
3:0
02.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
III:
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1222 ± 54
2:3
24.09.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
VI:
Thomas Harasser (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 43
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:1
24.09.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
II:
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1174 ± 47
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy