XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGNÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE4
DRÖS2
DÜRN2
LASS2
MARK2
MARK4
MATZ5
OGÄN3
SCHÖ1
SGNÖ3
SGWV5
SGWV6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Matejka
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 10 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 30,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Bosina Gottfried
Decker Dominik
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Grünauer Christoph
Henzl Johannes
Kainz Jürgen
Kerndler Norbert
Landbauer Richard
Maißer Maximilian
Marek Kurt
Molnar Robert
Münzker Daniel
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prorok Florian
Ralbovska Jarmila
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlackova Janka
Steiner Florian
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGNÖ
STRA
UGÄN
all
W
L
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
2:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 65
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:1
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
2:3
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
3:0
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
1:3
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:1
06.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
0:3
07.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 65
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:2
07.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:1
31.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:2
31.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:1
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
3:2
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
0:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
1:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
07.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
1:3
07.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
1:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Jarmila Ralbovska (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 346 ± 155
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
2:3
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
3:1
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
0:3
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
0:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
1:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy