XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGNÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE4
DRÖS2
DÜRN2
LASS2
MARK2
MARK4
MATZ5
OGÄN3
SCHÖ1
SGNÖ3
SGWV5
SGWV6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Sedlak
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 38 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 70,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Chaloupsky Walter
Cibulka Heinz
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Friedrich Rudolf
Glaser Alexander
Grünauer Christian
Guca Josef
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Hansi Franz
Herzog Eduard
Janu Roland
Jedlicka Georg
Keil Rudolf
Kiessling Alexander
Klozyk Helmut
Lang Marianne
Lehner Lukas
Lima Paul sen.
Manak Friedrich
Mayer Helmut
Mrazek Thomas
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Plott Martin
Pokorny Peter
Potzmann Michael
Riepl Anja
Schnirch Heinz
Schröer Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schönauer Ernst
Seferovic Nikola
Stanzl Michael
Stevove Milos
Weiser Robert
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
all
W
L
13.05.2015
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:0
13.05.2015
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 48
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:2
13.05.2015
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
1:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
VII:
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 56
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
V:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 57
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
1:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
III:
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 55
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
VII:
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
V:
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
III:
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
23.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
IV:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
3:0
23.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
II:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
VII:
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 45
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
V:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
III:
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 57
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
VII:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
3:1
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
IV:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 48
3:2
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
II:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 50
2:3
16.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
VII:
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
V:
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 48
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
III:
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
V:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
1:3
26.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
I:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 48
3:2
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
VII:
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
V:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
27.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
III:
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 57
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
1:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
V:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 49
3:1
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
I:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
3:2
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
IV:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
2:3
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
II:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
3:2
02.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
V:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 49
3:1
02.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
I:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:1
13.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
VI:
Helmut Klozyk (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 65
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:0
13.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
II:
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 70
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
V:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
3:1
13.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
I:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:1
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
IX:
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
VI:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
II:
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:0
17.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
V:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 45
2:3
17.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
I:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
3:2
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
VIII:
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 48
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
IV:
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:2
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
I:
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:0
30.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
V:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
I:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 48
3:1
06.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
IV:
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
I:
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 52
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
V:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
1:3
24.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
I:
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 50
3:0
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
IV:
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
20.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
I:
Anja Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 96
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
0:3
16.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
IX:
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
2:3
16.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VI:
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
II:
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy