XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE3
AUER3
DRÖS1
MARK3
MATZ4
MATZ6
NEUS1
OGÄN4
SGWV4
SGWV7
WULT1
ZIST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Norbert Kerndler
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 6 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 17,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Decker Dominik
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Grünauer Christoph
Henzl Johannes
Kainz Jürgen
Landbauer Richard
Maißer Maximilian
Marek Kurt
Matejka Josef
Münzker Daniel
Pfeiler Manuel
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Prager Jonathan
Prorok Florian
Ralbovska Jarmila
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlackova Janka
Tegelhofer Harald
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
STRA
UGÄN
all
W
L
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
1:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:1
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:2
31.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:1
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
2:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
1:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
1:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:2
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
0:3
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
1:3
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
2:3
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Jarmila Ralbovska (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 346 ± 155
3:2
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
0:3
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 65
3:1
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 57
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:1
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
0:3
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
0:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:2
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:0
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:1
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
1:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy