XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Aron Rohrmeister
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 7 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 21,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse (2018/2019)
5. Klasse (2019/2020)
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Abbrederis Kilian
Aberer Gert
Bargehr Alfred
Bauer Joel
Baur Markus
Bozic Rita
Büchel Walter
Fruhmann Anja
Hehl Rainer
Hoffellner Manfred
Hämmerle Maria
Höniger Wilfried
Kickl Bruno
Knecht Manfred sen.
Kriegler Anton
Küng Magdalena
Lusser Mario
Mager Florian
Peter Martin
Pflegerl Andreas
Posch Valerian
Reiter Michael
Scheidbach Reinold
Schmolly Theodor
Sternad Georg
Svetnitsky Anton
Weinzierl Manfred
Weiß Nicolas
Wendl Wolfgang
Winsauer Florian
Woller Willi
Zerlauth Athit
players of all clubs
ALTA
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
06.03.2020
5. Klasse
2
4
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 71
0:3
06.03.2020
5. Klasse
2
4
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Joel Bauer (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 67
1:3
27.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
3
Bruno Kickl (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 68
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
3:0
27.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
3
Magdalena Küng (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 429 ± 105
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
3:2
21.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
2
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Florian Mager (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 254 ± 70
3:2
21.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
2
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Gert Aberer (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 446 ± 77
3:0
07.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Pflegerl (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 828 ± 65
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
3:0
07.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
1
Anja Fruhmann (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 140 ± 96
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
1:3
13.12.2019
5. Klasse
1
11
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Willi Woller (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 670 ± 61
1:3
13.12.2019
5. Klasse
1
11
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Georg Sternad (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 728 ± 65
1:3
13.12.2019
5. Klasse
1
11
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Mario Lusser (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 565 ± 84
3:2
06.12.2019
5. Klasse
1
10
Wolfgang Wendl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 663 ± 61
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
0:3
06.12.2019
5. Klasse
1
10
Rainer Hehl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 652 ± 64
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
3:0
06.12.2019
5. Klasse
1
10
Wilfried Höniger (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 797 ± 67
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
3:0
29.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
9
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Rita Bozic (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 67
0:3
29.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
9
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1185 ± 99
0:3
21.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
8
Walter Büchel (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 59
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
2:3
21.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
8
Michael Reiter (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 546 ± 70
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
2:3
15.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
7
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 61
0:3
15.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
7
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 63
1:3
15.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
7
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Kilian Abbrederis (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 718 ± 62
2:3
07.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
6
Anton Kriegler (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 74
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
3:0
07.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
6
Alfred Bargehr (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 684 ± 66
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
3:0
25.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
5
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Valerian Posch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 64
1:3
25.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
5
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Athit Zerlauth (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 753 ± 69
0:3
11.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
3
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Nicolas Weiß (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1113 ± 77
0:3
11.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
3
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Bruno Kickl (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 68
1:3
27.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
1
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 741 ± 61
1:3
27.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
1
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 533 ± 68
-
Maria Hämmerle (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 83
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel männlich
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 96
-
Florian Winsauer (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 41
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel männlich
Theodor Schmolly (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 47
-
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 96
3:0
22.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 96
-
Markus Baur (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
0:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Aron Rohrmeister (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 96
-
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy