XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
BACH
GSCH
LNZG
PFAN
RÜST
SPGI
UNGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG2
BACH6
GSCH1
LNZG4
PFAN2
RÜST3
SPGI2
SPGI3
UNGM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jindra Strupl
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 4 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 16,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck (2023/2024)
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ablinger Manfred
Auer Mario
Beichl Karl
Feichtinger Benjamin
Huber Walter
Höfner Bernhard
Höfner Daniel
Kwintz Jeanette
Lichtenegger Michael
Louzek Christoph
Mittendorfer Erich
Pramendorfer Johann
Pühringer Alfred
Raab Fridolin
Rauscher Lorenz
Scheucher Michaela
Schmutz Heinz
Schürrer Karl
Steiner Ralf
Streibl Franz
Zuk Alfred
Zweimüller Roland
players of all clubs
ASTN
EBSW
NEUK
PFAN
SGEB
SGTV
SPGI
UNGM
VÖCK
all
W
L
20.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
13:
Fridolin Raab (PFAN2)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
2:3
20.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
8:
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
3:0
20.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
3:
Franz Streibl (PFAN2)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
3:1
15.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
9:
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
-
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM2)
3:1
15.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
3:
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
-
Christoph Louzek (UNGM2)
1:3
04.03.2024
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
6
Jindra Strupl (RÜST4)
-
Heinz Schmutz (SGTV2)
0:3
04.03.2024
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
6
Jindra Strupl (RÜST4)
-
Karl Schürrer (SGTV2)
1:3
26.02.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
5
Jindra Strupl (RÜST2)
-
Manfred Ablinger (NEUK1)
1:3
26.02.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
5
Jindra Strupl (RÜST2)
-
Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1)
0:3
04.02.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM
Damen Jahrgänge 1984 und früher
Michaela Scheucher (ASTN)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST)
L
04.02.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM
Damen Jahrgänge 1984 und früher
Jindra Strupl (RÜST)
-
Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN)
W
04.02.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, Sen-OÖM
Damen Einzel ab Jahrgang 1984
Michaela Scheucher (ASTN)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST)
L
29.01.2024
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
2
Jindra Strupl (RÜST4)
-
Mario Auer (VÖCK3)
0:3
29.01.2024
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
2
Jindra Strupl (RÜST4)
-
Alfred Pühringer (VÖCK3)
0:3
26.01.2024
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
1
Jindra Strupl (RÜST4)
-
Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW3)
0:3
26.01.2024
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
1
Jindra Strupl (RÜST4)
-
Johann Pramendorfer (EBSW3)
3:1
15.12.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
8:
Michael Lichtenegger (SPGI2)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
3:0
15.12.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
3:
Karl Beichl (SPGI2)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST3)
3:0
23.11.2023
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
1
6
Roland Zweimüller (SGTV2)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST4)
3:1
23.11.2023
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
1
6
Karl Schürrer (SGTV2)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST4)
3:0
16.10.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
3
Bernhard Höfner (UNGM1)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST2)
3:0
16.10.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
3
Daniel Höfner (UNGM1)
-
Jindra Strupl (RÜST2)
3:1
13.10.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
2
Jindra Strupl (RÜST2)
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB4)
1:3
13.10.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
2
Jindra Strupl (RÜST2)
-
Ralf Steiner (SGEB4)
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy