XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KRMÜ
MICH
PETT
RITR
SGRS
STKI
SYPA
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KRMÜ5
MICH2
MICH3
PETT5
RITR5
SGRS4
STKI2
SYPA2
WELS10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 24 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2023/2024)
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Thomas
Demelbauer Gerhard
Ebner Jakob
Edlmair Fridolin
Geisberger Walter
Glöckl Andreas
Gschwendner Ernst
Herber August
Holzmannhofer Wolfgang
Hubweber Gerald
Höllerich Karin
Hüttel Christine
Jakovljevic Jakov
Jakovljevic Toma
Klausriegler Johannes
Kurzmann Daniel
Lahninger Herbert
Lindinger Gerald
Neuhauser Paul
Pesendorfer Franz
Pichler Egon
Ramsebner Alexander
Reindl Florian
Roitner Andreas
Rühl Manfred
Schicklgruber Günther
Schwaiger Ernst
Spreitzer Christoph
Strutzenberger Ewald
Stögermair Horst
Szüle Sandor
Treml Christoph
Zauner Harald
players of all clubs
KRMÜ
MICH
PETT
SGRS
STKI
SYPA
WELS
all
W
L
05.04.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
8:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 58
3:0
05.04.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
3:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Walter Geisberger (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 796 ± 84
3:0
22.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
7:
Gerhard Demelbauer (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 864 ± 64
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
1:3
22.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
2:
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:1
15.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
13:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 61
2:3
15.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
7:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 73
0:3
15.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
2:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Daniel Kurzmann (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 57
3:2
08.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
6:
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 63
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:0
08.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
1:
Harald Zauner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 66
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
2:3
01.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
6:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Sandor Szüle (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 77
3:1
01.03.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
2:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 409 ± 57
3:0
15.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
7:
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 59
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:2
15.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
2:
Thomas Baumgartner (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 68
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:2
09.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
13:
Paul Neuhauser (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 64
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
0:3
09.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
7:
August Herber (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 57
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
1:3
09.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
2:
Christine Hüttel (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1256 ± 61
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:0
02.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
6:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 53
3:1
02.02.2024
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
1:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 864 ± 61
3:1
26.01.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
1
Florian Reindl (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 695 ± 62
-
Stefan Eder (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
0:3
26.01.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
1
Gerald Lindinger (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 59
-
Stefan Eder (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:1
26.01.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
1
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 65
-
Stefan Eder (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
1:3
14.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
13:
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 66
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:0
14.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
7:
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 59
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
0:3
14.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
2:
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 57
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:2
07.12.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
6:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 54
1:3
28.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
13:
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 73
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:1
28.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
7:
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 61
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
0:3
28.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
2:
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 61
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:1
24.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
14:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 90
3:1
24.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
9:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Horst Stögermair (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 80
3:2
24.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
3:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1052 ± 65
3:2
13.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
13:
Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 61
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
1:3
13.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
2:
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 54
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
3:2
07.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
7:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1101 ± 57
1:3
07.11.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
1:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 58
1:3
20.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
7:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
Egon Pichler (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 417 ± 76
3:0
20.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
2:
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
-
August Herber (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 57
3:1
13.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
14:
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 53
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
0:3
13.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
9:
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 864 ± 61
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
0:3
13.10.2023
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
3:
Christoph Treml (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 80
-
Stefan Eder (RITR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 61
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy