XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GUNT
LASS
SGAM
SGOT
SGPP
SPAA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
40+ Liga
50+ 1.Klasse
50+ 2.Klasse
50+ 3.Klasse
50+ Liga
60+ 1.Klasse
60+ 2.Klasse
60+ Liga
70+ 1.Klasse
70+ Liga
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GUNT1
LASS1
SGAM1
SGOT1
SGPP1
SPAA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Donner
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 48 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 82,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
40+ Liga (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Bosina Gottfried
Bugl Jasmin
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Deimbacher Dietmar
Dorn Manfred
Feigl Hermann
Forsthuber Gernot
Franz Christian
Gintenreiter Thomas
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Günter
Grün Werner
Grünauer Christian
Hrdina Gerhard
Huber Franz
Huber Thorsten
Keil Rudolf
Kern Georg jun.
Kolland Dieter
Kovacs Janos
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krames Reinhard
Krumpak Harald
Lang Marianne
Leister Günther
Magerle Markus
Müller Helmut
Pichler Marvin
Prohaska Stefan
Reitermayer Franz
Rupp Franz
Sarma Dieter
Schachinger Andreas
Schöfnagl Johannes
Sevcik Manfred
Simic Dejan
Stepan Herbert
Stevove Milos
Thenmayer Walter
Wawerda Joachim
Weber Günter
Wendl Michael
Wichtl Stefan
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
BIED
DÜRN
ENZE
GUNT
HAGE
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAM
SGAS
SGOT
SGWV
SPAA
SPIL
WOLK
ZIST
all
W
L
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
3:0
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 47
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
05.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 59
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
3:0
27.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 881 ± 69
3:0
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Weber (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Müller (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 61
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Sarma (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1164 ± 51
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 43
3:0
09.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Franz Huber (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 48
1:3
16.02.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 47
2:3
16.02.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 41
3:1
16.02.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 65
3:2
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 47
3:0
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 55
3:0
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 44
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1128 ± 67
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 42
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
2:3
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
3:1
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1160 ± 43
3:1
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
3:0
15.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 43
3:2
15.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 48
3:0
15.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 42
3:2
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Rupp (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1227 ± 134
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
24.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 48
3:1
24.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 59
2:3
24.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 47
3:2
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 34
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 950 ± 46
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 45
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Marcel Bayer (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 54
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 48
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Gerhard Hrdina (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 73
3:0
20.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 60
1:3
12.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 48
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
3:2
12.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 43
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Franz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 54
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 47
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
3:1
30.09.2018
40+ Liga
1
4
D:
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Michael Wendl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 41
3:0
30.09.2018
40+ Liga
1
3
D:
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1586 ± 46
0:3
30.09.2018
40+ Liga
1
2
D:
Janos Kovacs (SPAA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2016 ± 56
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
3:0
30.09.2018
40+ Liga
1
2
B:
Andreas Schachinger (SPAA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1662 ± 40
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
30.09.2018
40+ Liga
1
4
A:
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Hermann Feigl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 42
3:0
30.09.2018
40+ Liga
1
3
A:
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
3:1
30.09.2018
40+ Liga
1
1
A:
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Thorsten Huber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1808 ± 45
0:3
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 42
3:2
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 44
3:0
28.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1160 ± 43
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
1:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy