XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BBRZ
BSVL
DUFO
ERNS
FLOR
FREI
FROB
HAHO
PETT
SAXE
SGRS
SGSS
SROH
STKI
URIE
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
Round
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
Finale
Team
BBRZ1
BSVL2
DUFO1
ERNS1
ERNS2
ERNS3
FLOR1
FREI2
FROB4
HAHO1
HAHO2
PETT2
SAXE2
SGRS1
SGSS1
SROH1
STKI1
URIE1
WELS5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 25 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 54,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2018/2019)
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2018/2019)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahrer Thomas
Bachner Jonas
Brandstötter Peter
Brunner Josef
Costiuc Michael
Feuerhuber Rudolf
Firment Peter
Fröstl Manuel
Greif Peter
Hemmelmayr Klaus
Hofer Boris
Hofer Klaus
Humer Pascal
Höllhumer Erwin
Hüttmair Ernst
Kaltenbrunner Dennis
Karlsberger Franz
Karner Josef
Klausriegler Tim
Konzett Wilfried
Krämer Frank
Kunz Werner
Lassnig Martin
Lemberger Franz
Leonhardt Niklas
Lindinger Pesendorfer Max
Martin Walter
Mittermayr Christian
Plank Reinhold
Praschl Andreas
Raffelsberger Gerhard
Ranzenhofer Rafael
Rebhan Martin
Schicklgruber Günther
Schmid Christine
Stefan Johannes
Trausner Andreas
Zaunmayr Wolfgang
players of all clubs
BACH
DWEL
HAHO
MARC
MICH
PSVW
RITR
RÜST
URIE
VORD
WELS
all
W
L
29.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Klaus Hofer (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 50
3:1
29.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Ernst Hüttmair (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Franz Karlsberger (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Max Lindinger Pesendorfer (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 47
3:2
15.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
7
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Josef Brunner (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 40
1:3
15.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
7
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Andreas Praschl (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 43
1:3
08.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Martin Rebhan (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Martin Lassnig (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 69
3:1
08.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Pascal Humer (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 58
3:1
01.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Walter Martin (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 51
0:3
01.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Werner Kunz (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 50
3:0
15.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Tim Klausriegler (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:0
15.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:0
15.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
0:3
08.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Manuel Fröstl (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 631 ± 71
3:0
08.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Peter Greif (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 51
3:0
08.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 58
3:0
31.01.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 986 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:1
31.01.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Michael Costiuc (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:1
25.01.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 48
2:3
25.01.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Boris Hofer (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Frank Krämer (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 874 ± 52
3:0
23.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:2
23.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Franz Karlsberger (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:2
13.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Peter Brandstötter (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 58
2:3
13.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Christian Mittermayr (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 57
2:3
29.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Wilfried Konzett (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 735 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
2:3
29.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Martin Rebhan (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
0:3
29.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Martin Lassnig (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Thomas Ahrer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1172 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Gerhard Raffelsberger (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 53
3:2
23.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Andreas Trausner (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 49
3:0
19.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Dennis Kaltenbrunner (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1067 ± 51
1:3
19.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Niklas Leonhardt (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 620 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 45
2:3
12.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:1
12.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Franz Lemberger (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Michael Costiuc (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Frank Krämer (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 874 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Peter Firment (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 582 ± 94
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
0:3
28.09.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Boris Hofer (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
0:3
14.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
1
1
7:
Jonas Bachner (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:0
14.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
1
1
1:
Josef Karner (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy