RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FELD5 |
16 |
27 |
: |
5 |
87 |
: |
35 |
Hermann Win. / Dönz Pet. |
12:0 |
Wald Seb. / Dönz Pet. |
1:0 |
Hermann Win. / Yonos Mil. |
1:0 |
Wald Seb. / Berger Ste. |
11:1 |
Hermann Win. / Kriegler Ant. |
2:1 |
Berger Ste. / Dönz Pet. |
0:1 |
Kabelka Fra. / Wald Seb. |
0:1 |
Kocsis Jen. / Wald Seb. |
0:1 |
|
Yonos Milad |
1:0 |
Hermann Winfried |
15:1 |
Dönz Peter Robert |
13:1 |
Berger Steffen |
11:2 |
Wald Sebastian |
12:3 |
Kriegler Anton |
2:1 |
Kabelka Franz |
0:1 |
Kocsis Jenö |
0:1 |
|
2. |
GOET2 |
16 |
27 |
: |
5 |
86 |
: |
35 |
Özcan Ser. / Arestov Den. |
2:0 |
Rzipa Ric. / Mayer Chr. |
1:0 |
Baldauf And. / Özcan Ser. |
13:1 |
Lange Dan. / Mayer Chr. |
11:4 |
|
Arestov Denis |
2:0 |
Rzipa Richard |
1:0 |
Özcan Serif |
15:1 |
Baldauf Andreas |
13:1 |
Mayer Christian |
12:4 |
Lange Daniel |
11:4 |
|
3. |
LAUT3 |
16 |
20 |
: |
12 |
71 |
: |
53 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Reinprecht Ing. |
1:0 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Wahlich Luc. |
1:0 |
Rhomberg Fel. / Reinprecht Ing. |
1:0 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Rhomberg Fel. |
9:2 |
Honeder Nik. / Prvulovic Mih. |
7:3 |
Honeder Nik. / Wahlich Luc. |
1:1 |
Schwärzler Hel. / Haugg Wol. |
0:1 |
Rhomberg Fel. / Honeder Nik. |
0:1 |
Rhomberg Fel. / Wahlich Luc. |
0:1 |
Haugg Wol. / Wahlich Luc. |
0:1 |
Haugg Wol. / Steiner Jak. |
0:1 |
Pfanner Ram. / Prvulovic Mih. |
0:1 |
|
Reinprecht Ingo |
2:0 |
Schwärzler Helga |
11:3 |
Rhomberg Felix |
10:4 |
Honeder Niklas |
8:5 |
Prvulovic Mihajlo |
7:4 |
Wahlich Luca |
2:3 |
Pfanner Ramon |
0:1 |
Steiner Jakob |
0:1 |
Haugg Wolfgang |
0:3 |
|
4. |
LUST4 |
16 |
15 |
: |
17 |
64 |
: |
60 |
Di Centa Mir. / Wimmer Pet. |
1:0 |
Weiskopf Gün. / Wimmer Pet. |
1:0 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Di Centa Mir. |
5:2 |
Baacke Lar. / Wimmer Pet. |
6:5 |
Di Centa Mir. / Weiskopf Gün. |
1:2 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Weiskopf Gün. |
1:3 |
Baacke Lar. / Weiskopf Gün. |
0:2 |
Riedmann Arn. / Weiskopf Gün. |
0:3 |
|
Wimmer Peter |
8:5 |
Di Centa Mirko |
7:4 |
Hollenstein Marlies |
6:5 |
Baacke Lars |
6:7 |
Weiskopf Günter |
3:10 |
Riedmann Arno |
0:3 |
|
5. |
GISI3 |
16 |
15 |
: |
17 |
61 |
: |
70 |
Gobber Her. / Ganahl Ren. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Aug. / Klocker Mon. |
1:0 |
Büchel Wal. / Gobber Her. |
9:6 |
Schönberger Aug. / Lackinger Ger. |
3:1 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Schönberger Aug. |
1:1 |
Schönberger Aug. / Alber Kur. |
0:2 |
Schönberger Aug. / Bargehr Alf. |
0:2 |
Schönberger Aug. / Hosseini Abd. |
0:5 |
|
Klocker Monika |
1:0 |
Ganahl Renè |
1:0 |
Gobber Hermann |
10:6 |
Büchel Walter |
9:6 |
Lackinger Gerhard |
3:1 |
Schönberger August |
5:11 |
Allgäuer Peter |
1:1 |
Bargehr Alfred |
0:2 |
Alber Kurt |
0:2 |
Hosseini Abdul Wahab |
0:5 |
|
6. |
GAIS3 |
16 |
12 |
: |
20 |
53 |
: |
66 |
Nagl Dav. / Erdevicki Zla. |
8:3 |
Greiderer Ger. / Quauka Rob. |
3:9 |
Greiderer Ger. / Weiß Nic. |
1:1 |
Grundner Udo. / Nagl Dav. |
0:1 |
Nagl Dav. / Quauka Rob. |
0:1 |
Blum Mar. / Greiderer Ger. |
0:1 |
Greiderer Ger. / Nagl Dav. |
0:1 |
Quauka Rob. / Ritter Ale. |
0:1 |
Weiß Nic. / Erdevicki Zla. |
0:2 |
|
Erdevicki Zlatko |
8:5 |
Nagl David |
8:6 |
Greiderer Gerhard |
4:12 |
Quauka Robert |
3:11 |
Weiß Nicolas |
1:3 |
Blum Maria |
0:1 |
Grundner Udo |
0:1 |
Ritter Alexander |
0:1 |
|
7. |
RANK4 |
16 |
10 |
: |
21 |
45 |
: |
73 |
De Angelis Dav. / Lins Jos. |
1:0 |
Prokop Chr. / Prokop Cri. |
1:0 |
De Angelis Dav. / Prokop Chr. |
2:1 |
Mathis Aar. / Jordan Seb. |
3:5 |
Prokop Chr. / Weinzierl Man. |
3:8 |
Prokop Cri. / Jordan Seb. |
0:1 |
Lins Jos. / Weinzierl Man. |
0:1 |
Prokop Cri. / Weinzierl Man. |
0:1 |
Mathis Aar. / Weinzierl Man. |
0:2 |
Jordan Seb. / Sonderegger Jak. |
0:2 |
|
De Angelis Davide |
3:1 |
Prokop Christoph |
6:9 |
Mathis Aaron |
3:7 |
Jordan Sebastian |
3:8 |
Weinzierl Manfred |
3:12 |
Lins Josef |
1:1 |
Prokop Cristina |
1:2 |
Sonderegger Jakob |
0:2 |
|
8. |
KLAU5 |
16 |
10 |
: |
22 |
45 |
: |
72 |
Zacharia Ann. / Müller Sar. |
1:0 |
Ladstätter Ger. / Ladstätter Mel. |
1:0 |
Müller Sar. / Hofbauer Sim. |
1:0 |
Müller Sar. / Ladstätter Mel. |
4:8 |
Hadzic Sam. / Hofbauer Sim. |
2:6 |
Zacharia Ann. / Hadzic Sam. |
1:1 |
Kremmel Hel. / Müller Sar. |
0:1 |
Zacharia Ann. / Ladstätter Mel. |
0:1 |
Kohl Rai. / Hadzic Sam. |
0:1 |
Zacharia Ann. / Hofbauer Sim. |
0:4 |
|
Ladstätter Gerald |
1:0 |
Müller Sarah |
6:9 |
Ladstätter Melina |
5:9 |
Hadzic Samuel |
3:8 |
Hofbauer Simon |
3:10 |
Zacharia Anna |
2:6 |
Kohl Rainer |
0:1 |
Kremmel Helmut |
0:1 |
|
9. |
FRAS4 |
16 |
7 |
: |
24 |
31 |
: |
79 |
Morscher Kur. / Pitschmann Ste. |
2:0 |
Morscher Kur. / Pitschmann Nik. |
1:0 |
Morscher Kur. / Entner Han. |
3:2 |
Entner Han. / Zagonel Nad. |
1:1 |
Zagonel Nad. / Akolkar Anu. |
0:1 |
Zagonel Nad. / Eqeremi Nij. |
0:1 |
Kofler Nin. / Eqeremi Nij. |
0:1 |
Akolkar Anu. / Eqeremi Nij. |
0:1 |
Getzner Sim. / Bader Chr. |
0:1 |
Getzner Sim. / Zagonel Nad. |
0:2 |
Pitschmann Nik. / Zagonel Nad. |
0:3 |
Hartmann Flo. / Zagonel Nad. |
0:4 |
Hartmann Flo. / Pitschmann Nik. |
0:7 |
|
Pitschmann Stefanie |
2:0 |
Morscher Kurt |
6:2 |
Entner Hans |
4:3 |
Pitschmann Niki |
1:10 |
Zagonel Nadja |
1:12 |
Bader Christian |
0:1 |
Kofler Nina |
0:1 |
Akolkar Anupam |
0:2 |
Getzner Simon |
0:3 |
Eqeremi Nijazi |
0:3 |
Hartmann Florian |
0:11 |
|