RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
POS1 |
22 |
19 |
: |
3 |
57 |
: |
9 |
Teppner Max. / Kauer Nic. |
2:0 |
Unterweger And. / Unterweger Rol. |
1:0 |
Teppner Max. / Unterweger Rol. |
14:1 |
Teppner Max. / Unterweger And. |
2:2 |
|
Kauer Nicolas |
2:0 |
Unterweger Roland |
15:1 |
Teppner Maximilian |
18:3 |
Unterweger Andreas |
3:2 |
|
2. |
UWK1 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
18 |
Grill Arn. / Bauer Ron. |
11:3 |
Koch And. / Grill Arn. |
5:2 |
Grill Arn. / Kopp Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Grill Arnd |
16:6 |
Bauer Ronny |
11:3 |
Koch Andreas |
5:2 |
Kopp Michael |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ATU2 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
21 |
Hofstätter Chr. / Haidvogel Wol. |
9:0 |
Pöhacker Gre. / Haidvogel Wol. |
2:0 |
Kahler Ber. / Pöhacker Gre. |
1:0 |
Fessler Rob. / Haidvogel Wol. |
3:2 |
Konrad Han. / Hofstätter Chr. |
0:1 |
Konrad Han. / Haidvogel Wol. |
0:1 |
Fessler Rob. / Konrad Han. |
0:3 |
|
Pöhacker Gregor |
3:0 |
Kahler Bernd |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Christian |
9:1 |
Haidvogel Wolfgang |
14:3 |
Fessler Robert |
3:5 |
Konrad Hannes |
0:5 |
|
4. |
UTT2 |
21 |
14 |
: |
7 |
42 |
: |
21 |
Puhr Han. / Kober Wal. |
2:0 |
Sidak Ger. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:0 |
Kober Wal. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:0 |
Puhr Han. / Puhr Ewa. |
7:4 |
Puhr Han. / Pramer Jür. |
3:1 |
Puhr Han. / Brandl Dan. |
0:1 |
Pramer Jür. / Pölzl Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Kober Walter |
3:0 |
Sidak Gerald |
1:0 |
Puhr Hans |
12:6 |
Puhr Ewald |
9:4 |
Pramer Jürgen |
3:2 |
Pölzl Gerhard |
0:1 |
Brandl Daniel |
0:1 |
|
5. |
MUEN2 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
27 |
Lovenyak Pau. / Megla Edm. |
12:2 |
Lovenyak Pau. / Megla Hel. |
1:1 |
Megla Hel. / Lovenyak Mar. |
0:1 |
Megla Hel. / Megla Edm. |
0:5 |
|
Lovenyak Paul |
13:3 |
Megla Edmund |
12:7 |
Megla Helmut |
1:7 |
Lovenyak Mario |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGLG6 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
33 |
: |
30 |
Eredick Dan. / Borisavljevic Mil. |
1:0 |
Spajic Dan. / Borisavljevic Mil. |
1:0 |
Salber Kla. / Borisavljevic Mil. |
1:0 |
Kristen Fra. / Graf Ale. |
1:0 |
Meixner Mic. / Borisavljevic Mil. |
1:0 |
Graf Ale. / Borisavljevic Mil. |
2:1 |
Salber Kla. / Graf Ale. |
2:2 |
Eredick Dan. / Graf Ale. |
1:1 |
Spajic Dan. / Graf Ale. |
1:1 |
Salber Kla. / Eibegger Mic. |
0:1 |
Kristen Fra. / Borisavljevic Mil. |
0:1 |
Meixner Mic. / Graf Ale. |
0:1 |
Spajic Dan. / Eibegger Mic. |
0:1 |
Kröpfl And. / Spajic Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Borisavljevic Milan |
6:2 |
Graf Alexander |
7:6 |
Salber Klaus |
3:3 |
Eredick Daniel |
2:1 |
Spajic Daniel |
2:3 |
Kristen Franz |
1:1 |
Meixner Michael |
1:1 |
Kröpfl Andreas |
0:1 |
Eibegger Michael |
0:2 |
|
7. |
LAS1 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
27 |
: |
36 |
Karner Rei. / Höfler Wer. |
1:0 |
Portugaller Hor. / Schwarz Wer. |
6:5 |
Höfler Wer. / Schwarz Wer. |
1:1 |
Portugaller Hor. / Höfler Wer. |
1:4 |
Portugaller Hor. / Karner Rei. |
0:1 |
Gödl Gün. / Kaser Fer. |
0:1 |
|
Schwarz Werner |
7:6 |
Portugaller Horst |
7:10 |
Höfler Werner |
3:5 |
Karner Reinhard |
1:1 |
Gödl Günter |
0:1 |
Kaser Ferdinand |
0:1 |
|
8. |
UWK2 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
39 |
Höllinger Fra. / Kopp Mic. |
5:2 |
Grims Rob. / Kopp Mic. |
4:7 |
Rieckh Pau. / Grabner Sim. |
0:1 |
Grims Rob. / Rumpold Max. |
0:1 |
Grims Rob. / Höllinger Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Kopp Michael |
9:9 |
Höllinger Franz Sen |
5:4 |
Grims Robert |
4:10 |
Rieckh Paul |
0:1 |
Grabner Simon |
0:1 |
Rumpold Max |
0:1 |
|
9. |
UTT3 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
24 |
: |
42 |
Pacher Vik. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:0 |
Kober Wal. / Brandl Dan. |
1:0 |
Puhr Ewa. / Brandl Dan. |
2:1 |
Sidak Hel. sen. / Pacher Vik. |
3:4 |
Pacher Vik. / Brandl Dan. |
1:3 |
Pacher Vik. / Sidak Ger. |
0:1 |
Pacher Vik. / Sovinz Max. |
0:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Brandl Dan. |
0:1 |
Kober Wal. / Puhr Ewa. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Unger Gid. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Spiess Kon. |
0:1 |
|
Pacher Viktor |
5:9 |
Puhr Ewald |
3:2 |
Brandl Daniel |
4:5 |
Sidak Helmut sen. |
3:4 |
Kober Walter |
1:1 |
Sovinz Max |
0:1 |
Unger Gideon |
0:1 |
Spiess Konstantin |
0:1 |
Sidak Gerald |
0:2 |
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
0:2 |
|
9. |
UWK3 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
24 |
: |
42 |
Sams Mic. / Ocepek Iwa. sen. |
5:4 |
Gutjahr Hel. / Sams Mic. |
1:1 |
Stering Max. / Gutjahr Hel. |
1:1 |
Gutjahr Hel. / Ocepek Iwa. sen. |
1:5 |
Gutjahr Hel. / Rauch Fra. |
0:1 |
Klug Val. / Rumpold Max. |
0:1 |
Ocepek Iwa. sen. / Grabner Sim. |
0:1 |
|
Sams Michael |
6:5 |
Ocepek Iwan sen. |
6:10 |
Gutjahr Helmut |
3:8 |
Stering Max |
1:1 |
Rauch Franz |
0:1 |
Grabner Simon |
0:1 |
Klug Valentin |
0:1 |
Rumpold Max |
0:1 |
|
11. |
SJE4 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
18 |
: |
45 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Kopp Han. |
2:2 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Haidinger Ste. |
2:6 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Stindl Eri. |
1:1 |
Sencnjak And. / Haidinger Ste. |
1:3 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Sencnjak And. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Dan. / Löscher Dan. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Ste. / Kopp Han. |
0:1 |
|
Dirnberger Heimo |
5:9 |
Haidinger Stephan |
3:10 |
Kopp Hans-Peter |
2:3 |
Stindl Erich |
1:1 |
Sencnjak Andreas |
1:4 |
Majcenovic Christian |
0:1 |
Fuchs Daniel |
0:1 |
Löscher Daniel |
0:1 |
|
12. |
LAS2 |
20 |
1 |
: |
19 |
3 |
: |
57 |
Preininger And. / Palfinger Chr. |
1:14 |
Gollner Mar. / Preininger And. |
0:2 |
Luttenberger Wil. / Palfinger Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Preininger Andreas |
1:16 |
Palfinger Christian |
1:17 |
Gollner Martin |
0:2 |
Luttenberger Wilhelm |
0:3 |
|