XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer
(
RC-Graph
), 73 matches, 26 wins, 47 losses, winning percentage: 35,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
U13-I (2022/2023)
U13-II (2023/2024)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023 (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Anton Maximilian
Asceric Aleksandar
Baumann Luca
Baumgartner Martin
Borchert Leon
Botka Zsofia
Bozsoki Dominik
Butynskyi Oleksii
Chen Lena
Christ Kevin
Dejic Nikola
Demblin Theodor
Elsigan Tim
Fahim Yakub
Filzmoser Alexander
Frank Elias
Gailus Felix
Günther Manuel
Habesohn Theo
Hauck Theodor
Hunko Nazar
Karl Benjamin
Kronthaler Lorenz
Kronthaler Vinzenz
Kvasnica Martin
Landauer Lukas
Li Aiyu
Liche Matei
Loy Simon
Matejka Elias
Mendes Da Silva Elias
Metnitz Elian
Mihai-Daragiu Carolina
Miklin Gustav
Mitrovic Filip
Nagy Gideon
Onyeukwu Chinyere
Padua Gianella
Piatko Viacheslav
Piroue Nicolas
Potzmann Annika
Purtz Alex
Putz Vassili
Reicht Sebastian
Reiner Rebekka
Safai Aeneas
Scherer Collin Julian
Schraml Moritz
Schröck Jonas
Schöffmann Stefan
Seilern-Chiereghin Timotheus
Siebenhofer Sandro
Steiner Markus
Surlina Fabio
Szentpeteri Soma
Triendl Leo
Turanski Mark
Weiss Maximilian
Wittberger Fabian
Yu Kai
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BACH
EDEN
HAK
HALB
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUCH
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NFS
OLYM
RCA
SALZ
SGML
SKLW
TT14
VÖLM
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U13 Einzel mnl.
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Timotheus Seilern-Chiereghin (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 303 ± 47
3:1
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U13 Einzel mnl.
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Alex Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 45
1:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U13 Einzel mnl.
Vinzenz Kronthaler (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 55
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U11 Einzel
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Lukas Landauer (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 275 ± 44
3:1
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U11 Einzel
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U11 Einzel
Viacheslav Piatko (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 92 ± 49
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U11 Einzel
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Fabio Surlina (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 204 ± 48
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
3:2
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Simon Loy (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 130 ± 51
3:0
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Yakub Fahim (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 70
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Annika Potzmann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 491 ± 115
1:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Filip Mitrovic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 152 ± 46
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
1:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Chinyere Onyeukwu (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 150 ± 51
3:1
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Kai Yu (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 120 ± 68
3:2
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Mark Turanski (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 110 ± 59
3:0
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Zsofia Botka (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 268 ± 51
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
3:1
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Nazar Hunko (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 19 ± 35
3:0
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Gianella Padua (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 25 ± 48
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Carolina Mihai-Daragiu (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 73 ± 57
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Viacheslav Piatko (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 92 ± 49
3:0
20.04.2024
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Nikola Dejic (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 83 ± 58
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Elias Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 229 ± 73
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Collin Julian Scherer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 50
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Timotheus Seilern-Chiereghin (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 303 ± 47
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Maximilian Weiss (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 236 ± 41
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Vassili Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 56
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Jonas Schröck (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Gustav Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 65 ± 53
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Felix Gailus (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 332 ± 49
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Leon Borchert (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 259 ± 56
L
09.03.2024
U13-II
2
1
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Manuel Günther (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 288 ± 44
1:3
09.03.2024
U13-II
2
1
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Lorenz Kronthaler (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 492 ± 64
1:3
09.03.2024
U13-II
2
3
Elias Matejka (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 542 ± 46
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Kevin Christ (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 216 ± 62
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
2:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Soma Szentpeteri (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 62
2:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Lukas Landauer (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 275 ± 44
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Simon Loy (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 130 ± 51
3:0
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Luca Baumann (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 266 ± 45
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
3:2
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 9
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Lena Chen (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 45
3:1
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 8
Theodor Demblin (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 90 ± 88
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 8
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Oleksii Butynskyi (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 42
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 8
Maximilian Anton (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 249 ± 69
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 8
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Nicolas Piroue (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 50
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 8
Elian Metnitz (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 287 ± 48
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 8
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Simon Loy (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 130 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 8
Nikola Dejic (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 83 ± 58
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 8
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Moritz Schraml (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 485 ± 54
1:3
11.11.2023
U13-II
1
3
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Fabian Wittberger (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 54
0:3
11.11.2023
U13-II
1
2
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Elias Mendes Da Silva (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 43
0:3
11.11.2023
U13-II
1
1
Lorenz Kronthaler (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 492 ± 64
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
3:1
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Gideon Nagy (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 223 ± 71
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Alexander Filzmoser (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 39
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Markus Steiner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 52
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Sebastian Reicht (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 355 ± 74
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Martin Kvasnica (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 44
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Matei Liche (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
-
Aeneas Safai (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 53
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U11 Einzel
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
-
Theo Habesohn (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 243 ± 57
1:3
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U11 Einzel
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
-
Alex Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 74
3:0
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
U11 Einzel
Theodor Hauck (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 61
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
3:0
11.03.2023
U13-I
2
3
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
-
Aleksandar Asceric (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 214 ± 60
2:3
11.03.2023
U13-I
2
2
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
-
Tim Elsigan (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 64
0:3
11.03.2023
U13-I
2
1
Martin Baumgartner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 282 ± 51
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Elian Metnitz (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 87 ± 69
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
-
Rebekka Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 39 ± 64
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 262 ± 70
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
-
Benjamin Karl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 182 ± 58
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Dominik Bozsoki (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 135 ± 63
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
-
Kevin Christ (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 95 ± 63
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Leo Triendl (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 66
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2022
U13-I
1
1
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
-
Theodor Hauck (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 61
0:3
05.11.2022
U13-I
1
2
Tim Elsigan (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 64
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 56 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy