XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KTTV
STTTV
WTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Grunddurchgang
Damen Finalphase
Herren Grunddurchgang
Herren Finalphase
Bundesliga-Cup Damen
Bundesliga-Cup Herren
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U19 männlich
ÖM U19 weiblich
ÖM U17 männlich
ÖM U17 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
KTTV1
STTTV1
WTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jonas Kloibhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 31 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 60,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 (2023/2024)
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde C (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auböck Johannes
Buchberger Werner
Dinghofer Manuel
Ehninger Paul
Eppich Luca
Erhart Daniel
Friedinger Niklas
Guttengeber Ferdinand
Hahn Julian
Haider Dietmar
Holzmüller Daniel
Klambauer Helmut
Klem Walter
Kletzmair Gottfried
Kopatsch David
Lehner Martin
Leitner Reinhard
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Ljubas Ivano
Luger Clemens
Neumüller Stefan
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pretl Werner
Prielinger Peter
Raber Robert
Raffetzeder Peter
Rauch Daniel
Reder Julian
Reisinger Philipp
Sams Joshua
Scharsinger Harald
Schatz Tobias
Schmalzer Martin
Schwendtbauer Daniel
Schütz Lukas
Steinbeiss Joachim
Thürridl Bernhard
Wrba Wolfgang
Wurm Elias
Wurm Franz
Wögerbauer Andreas
Zhang Michael
Zittmayr Sandra
players of all clubs
ALBD
ALHL
AUDO
BACH
BIES
FROB
NÖTTV
PETT
RIED
SALZ
SGGP
SGKA
STTTV
SVSW
SWER
TRAK
WAIZ
WRTA
all
W
L
18.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 76
W
18.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1575 ± 39
L
17.05.2024
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde C
1
3
Jonas Kloibhofer (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Michael Zhang (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 46
3:2
17.05.2024
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde C
1
1
Luca Eppich (STTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
05.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Julian Hahn (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 69
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:1
05.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Martin Schmalzer (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1261 ± 60
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
05.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Joachim Steinbeiss (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 375 ± 80
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
15.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Werner Pretl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 56
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
15.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Clemens Luger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 52
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
15.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1545 ± 71
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:0
08.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Walter Klem (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 60
1:3
08.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Tobias Schatz (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 59
3:0
08.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 52
0:3
14.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Werner Buchberger (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 60
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
1:3
14.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Daniel Erhart (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 53
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
14.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 55
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:1
09.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
David Kopatsch (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 57
3:1
09.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Helmut Klambauer (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 64
3:0
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
3:2
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Stefan Neumüller (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 68
3:0
15.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Martin Schmalzer (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1261 ± 60
3:0
15.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Niklas Friedinger (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1300 ± 60
3:2
15.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 69
3:2
06.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 53
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:2
06.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:1
01.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Sandra Zittmayr (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1171 ± 57
3:2
01.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1545 ± 71
0:3
22.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 52
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
2:3
22.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Julian Reder (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 543 ± 162
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
15.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 55
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
15.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Manuel Dinghofer (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1391 ± 74
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:1
15.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Harald Scharsinger (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 59
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
1:3
10.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 55
3:1
10.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 55
3:1
20.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 55
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:2
20.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
David Kopatsch (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 57
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
2:3
20.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Lukas Schütz (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 58
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Gottfried Kletzmair (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 59
1:3
13.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Robert Raber (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1321 ± 54
1:3
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 56
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Elias Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 79
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
0:3
17.09.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1
Gruppe 01
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 48
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
W
17.09.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1
Gruppe 01
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1452 ± 49
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
L
17.09.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1
Gruppe 01
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Peter Prielinger (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1563 ± 70
L
17.09.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1
Gruppe 01
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1471 ± 54
L
17.09.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1
Gruppe 01
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 49
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
L
17.09.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1
Gruppe 01
Paul Ehninger (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 60
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
W
17.09.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1
Gruppe 01
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 963 ± 48
W
17.09.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1
Gruppe 01
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
-
Daniel Rauch (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1121 ± 55
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy