XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
INNS1
KIRB1
KIRB2
KUST1
REUT1
RUM1
SCHZ1
VOZI1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Dietrich
(
RC-Graph
), 144 matches, 107 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 74,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteigerklasse (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U13 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U15 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U17 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV-Cup (2023/2024)
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 (2023/2024)
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C (2023/2024)
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 (2023/2024)
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A (2023/2024)
U17 Liga (2023/2024)
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9 (2023/2024)
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Alilou Mostafa
Asamer Anton
Ascher Christoph
Auer Noah
Becker Lutz
Bendler Daniel
Bergmann Stefan
Brandner Thomas
Cech Mario
Chmielak Patrick
Eberl Jeremy
Edlmair Fridolin
Einwanger Jannis
Einwanger Timon
Emeder Oliver
Feneberg Ludwig
Fetz Andreas
Fragner Leo
Freinhofer Markus
Fuchs Andreas
Greifeneder Elias
Gruber Lilly
Gröbner Manfred
Hammer Robert
Handle Lukas
Hansche Jonas
Hartmann Laurin
Hechenblaikner Ben
Hessenberger Klaus
Huber Valentin
Hummer Josef
Jedinger Marvin
Kaindl Gabriel
Kapfinger Lennox
Kemenater Elias
Kirchmair Wolfgang
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kompatscher Lukas
Kurzthaler Clara
Köll Maximilian
Lanegger Emma
Larch Philipp
Liensberger Dominic
Liu Felix
Lorenz Ole
Luginger Julian
Mairhofer Robert
Margreiter Moritz
Mayer Alexander
Mayr Markus
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Mehadzic Lara
Migsich Lukas
Miklin Theo
Moser Elias
Mösl Annabella
Niedertscheider Elias
Oexle Leo
Papp Tibor
Payr Josef
Pernecker Julian
Piller Daniel
Posch Julian
Pröll Yanis
Qiu Ziheng
Raunegger Patrick
Reich Samuel
Rohm Lena
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sagawe Daniel
Salimi Alisena
Sams Joshua
Sautner Florian
Schaubmair Lara
Schlechter Martin
Schlechter Sophie
Schmid Tobias
Schmitt Philip
Schröcker Kai
Schwabl Moritz
Schöser Alexander
Schütz Tobias
Sieberer David
Stangl Nicolas
Stank Thomas
Ster Noah
Stillebacher Albin
Strauss Nevio
Strohschein Leo
Stöger Gerold
Summer Lorenz
Tomasini Franko
Tragler Simon
Tschurtschenthaler Noah
Unterweger Raphael
Wagner Christoph
Wagner David
Waldau Stefan
Wang Jimmy
Wascher Alesandro
Weinreich Lorenz
Weißbacher Michael
Welzel Liam
Wischounig Karl
Wörle Magnus
Zaunmayr Ricardo
Zechmann Raphael
Zhang Michael
Zhou Jifan
Zierow Jonas
Zöggeler Dhara
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANNA
BAAC
BACH
BKLR
BRUC
FULP
HALT
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KLOS
KONT
KUST
LALO
LIZ
MNST
NEUD
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
PAUL
PILL
PSVT
REUT
RITR
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
STTTV
SVGT
TFES
UNWE
USTO
VILL
VOEL
VOZI
VÖLI
VÖLK
WATT
WOHO
WOLF
ZIRL
all
W
L
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1575 ± 39
L
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
11.05.2024
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9
1
2
Raphael Zechmann (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 45
-
Florian Dietrich (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
2:3
11.05.2024
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9
1
2
Valentin Huber (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
-
Florian Dietrich (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
3:1
10.05.2024
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C
1
2
Christoph Wagner (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
-
Florian Dietrich (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
3:0
10.05.2024
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C
1
1
Florian Dietrich (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Elias Greifeneder (OÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1723 ± 46
0:3
03.05.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Florian Dietrich (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 71
3:1
03.05.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Florian Dietrich (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 51
3:0
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 50
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
3:1
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Florian Sautner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Jonas Zierow (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 469 ± 51
3:1
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Magnus Wörle (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 58
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Josef Payr (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 86
3:0
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
5
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 66
3:0
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
7
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 63
3:2
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
6
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
3:0
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
7
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 68
3:2
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
5
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
3:1
19.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Florian Dietrich (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1328 ± 50
2:3
19.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Florian Dietrich (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1443 ± 53
1:3
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Ziheng Qiu (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
0:3
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 68
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
2:3
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 51
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 59
3:0
12.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
3:2
12.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 919 ± 55
2:3
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
7
D:
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
0:3
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
9
D:
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 38
3:1
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
6
D:
Lilly Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 67
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
9
B:
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
David Wagner (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 64
3:0
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
7
B:
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
David Sieberer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 612 ± 66
3:0
06.04.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
6
A:
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
05.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Karl Wischounig (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 52
3:1
05.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Daniel Piller (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 59
3:0
05.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Josef Hummer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 630 ± 73
3:0
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 10 männlich
Yanis Pröll (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 48
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 10 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 10 männlich
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 10 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 10 männlich
Tibor Papp (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 10 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1075 ± 61
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 10 männlich
Julian Luginger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 52
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 10 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
L
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 50
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 63
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
2:3
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 40
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Noah Tschurtschenthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 603 ± 89
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Tobias Schmid (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 82
W
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Ben Hechenblaikner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 64
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
09.03.2024
TTTV TEM U15 2024
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Alesandro Wascher (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 260 ± 115
W
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
3
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 55
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
1
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Simon Tragler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
3:2
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
3
Emma Lanegger (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 54
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
1
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Timon Einwanger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 75
3:0
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
1
4
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
5
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Mario Cech (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
5
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 70
0:3
09.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 62
3:0
09.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Andreas Fetz (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 62
3:2
09.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Albin Stillebacher (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 71
1:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
3
D:
Thomas Brandner (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
5
D:
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Alexander Mayer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 49
3:2
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
5
B:
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Elias Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 57
3:1
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
3
B:
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
1
B:
Leo Fragner (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 406 ± 55
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
03.02.2024
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
1
2
A:
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Annabella Mösl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 368 ± 44
3:0
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 50
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 58
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Theo Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 65
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
L
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1608 ± 42
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 59
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Florian Sautner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Ziheng Qiu (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 49
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
0:3
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Timon Einwanger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 75
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 40
3:2
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
Lena Rohm (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 158 ± 78
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Lara Mehadzic (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
6
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
3:1
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
6
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Lilly Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 67
3:0
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
7
Philipp Larch (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 387 ± 66
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
5
Florian Sautner (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
17.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 50
3:2
17.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Kirchmair (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 90
3:1
17.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 69
3:0
11.11.2023
U17 Liga
1
9
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Jifan Zhou (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2023
U17 Liga
1
8
Moritz Schwabl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 82
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
11.11.2023
U17 Liga
1
7
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 44
3:0
10.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 59
3:0
10.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Noah Ster (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 558 ± 77
3:0
10.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Florian Dietrich (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Daniel Bendler (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 69
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Philip Schmitt (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 58
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 66
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Lukas Migsich (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 473 ± 68
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Leo Fragner (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 406 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 511 ± 56
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
3:2
03.11.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 58
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Markus Freinhofer (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 79
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
1:3
20.10.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
5
Franko Tomasini (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 348 ± 64
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
20.10.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
5
Martin Schlechter (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 712 ± 59
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
20.10.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
5
Manfred Gröbner (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 61
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Moritz Margreiter (MNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 57
3:0
13.10.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Stefan Waldau (MNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 144 ± 114
3:0
13.10.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
4
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Julian Posch (MNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 411 ± 64
3:1
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Leo Oexle (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 34 ± 75
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Lukas Handle (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 57 ± 62
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Dominic Liensberger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 64
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
4
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Tobias Schmid (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 82
3:0
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Tobias Schütz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 60
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 51
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 50
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1075 ± 61
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Alisena Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 46
L
29.09.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 647 ± 56
3:1
29.09.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Patrick Raunegger (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 267 ± 74
3:0
29.09.2023
Einsteigerklasse
1
2
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Gerold Stöger (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 141 ± 114
3:0
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 2
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 797 ± 79
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 2
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 2
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 51
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 2
Moritz Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 82
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 2
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 55
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 2
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1121 ± 57
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 2
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 59
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy