XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
SGLH
TRAM
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte/West Platz 1-4
Nord/Mitte/West Platz 5-7
Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Süd/Ost Platz 1-3
Süd/Ost Platz 10-11
Süd/Ost Platz 4-6
Süd/Ost Platz 7-9
Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd/Ost Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
HORN1
SGLH2
TRAM1
TULL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Paul Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 19 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 38,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 5-7 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Florian
Artner Wolfgang
Bauer Manfred
Brauneis Franz
Brausteiner Sebastian
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fiedler Valentin
Fraberger Kilian
Fuchs Dominik
Fux David-Dorian
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Gerstbauer Iris
Gerstbauer Jürgen
Gruber Gerhard
Gruber Manuel
Gumpinger Hannes
Gumpinger Maximilian
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Hartmann Florens
Hashimi Farzad
Hengstberger Elisabeth
Horak Elias
Kemi Raphael
Kernstock Kurt
Koller Daniel
Kremser Sven
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Moser Matthias
Penn Julian
Pröll Yanis
Schwarzinger Hermann
Trzil Daniel
Vogler Emilia
Zimmel Joy
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
LANG
SGLH
SIER
SSTO
URAP
WAIT
all
W
L
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 56
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
1:3
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
0:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 426 ± 64
3:1
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Gerhard Gruber (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 651 ± 102
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 51
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 49
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:1
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 55
1:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Sven Kremser (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
1:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Farzad Hashimi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 415 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:1
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Brauneis (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 114
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:2
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Bauer (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 56
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:1
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
1:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 67
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 224 ± 87
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 50
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
20.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 54
3:1
20.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 53
3:0
20.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 52
2:3
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 53
1:3
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 56
3:2
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Iris Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 260 ± 62
3:0
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Emilia Vogler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Joy Zimmel (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 55
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Farzad Hashimi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 415 ± 53
3:1
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Sven Kremser (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
3:2
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 271 ± 79
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
L
15.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Kurt Kernstock (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 52
0:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Franz Brauneis (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 114
0:3
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 67
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 51
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 5-7
1
1
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Julian Penn (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 60
2:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
2
Elias Horak (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 60
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
1
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 70
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
1
Daniel Trzil (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 60
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
2
Yanis Pröll (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 48
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 50
0:3
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 54
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy