XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ANEU4
BAAC9
ENZE5
NEUD17
PERC2
SGOT6
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Jahn
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 12 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Birbach Manfred
Chladek Christoph
Duntze Andreas
Fleischhacker Peter
Gartner Gernot
Hartmann Florens
Kolmanek Marcel
Kurilec Miroslav
Mate Rafael
Recknagel Alfred
Schröck Jonas
Spiegelhofer Günther
Tugay Sinan
Urschitz Erich
Vigele Thomas
Weinkum Franz
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
23.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Florens Hartmann (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
3:0
23.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Rafael Mate (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 196 ± 51
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
0:3
23.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Sinan Tugay (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 141
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
1:3
01.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
-
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 71
0:3
01.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
-
Franz Weinkum (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 121 ± 72
3:0
01.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
-
Alfred Recknagel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 69
3:2
15.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Günther Spiegelhofer (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 74
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
3:2
15.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Engelbert Zobl (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 276 ± 64
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
0:3
15.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Manfred Birbach (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 343 ± 85
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
0:3
10.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
-
Miroslav Kurilec (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 272
0:3
10.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
-
Jonas Schröck (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
3:2
10.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
-
Thomas Vigele (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 95
3:0
26.01.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Andreas Duntze (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 271 ± 78
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
2:3
26.01.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Marcel Kolmanek (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 351 ± 77
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
1:3
17.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
-
Erich Urschitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 502 ± 71
3:1
17.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
-
Christoph Chladek (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 79
1:3
03.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 71
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
3:0
03.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Alfred Recknagel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 69
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
3:0
28.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Jonas Schröck (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
1:3
28.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 129
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy