XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SVSW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC4
BRUC4
BTTA1
ENZE1
GALL2
GUNT6
KOTT1
MÜNC2
NEUD9
SCHW1
SGGM6
SVSW1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Keller
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 25 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 49,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Balazs Zoltan
Bayer Akosh
Bede Elisabeth
Bigl Doris
Brensberger Regina
Bruckner Eva Maria
Brunner Harald
Chmelar Wolfgang
Cider Bohumil
Eberl Lukas
Feikus Florian
Granadia Mario
Grandl Alfred
Groß Selina
Haas Margit
Hackl Caroline
Hoffmann Maximilian
Hubbauer Andreas
Hönigl Peter
Marz Gerhard
Meixner Erwin
Minihold Julia
Muth Tobias
Poandl Walter
Reithofer Elfriede
Ritter Hans
Schinner Dietmar
Schordje Jürgen
Schönbauer Christian
Spiel Marco
Steiner Herfried
Stickler Daniel
Stöger Reinhard
Topf Bernhard
Usel Gerhard
Vermeulen Marvin
Vujicic Toni
players of all clubs
BAAC
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
HERZ
KLOS
KOTT
MARK
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
25.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
3:2
25.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Selina Groß (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
3:0
25.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Harald Brunner (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 183
3:0
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 77
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:0
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
0:3
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Tobias Muth (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 823 ± 57
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:0
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
0:3
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 61
3:2
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hans Ritter (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 110
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:2
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Zoltan Balazs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 66
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:1
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
2:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 66
2:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 78
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:2
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 63
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
2:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:1
30.01.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Bernhard Topf (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 52
3:2
30.01.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1374 ± 50
0:3
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Reinhard Stöger (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 68
0:3
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 56
2:3
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:0
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
1:3
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Maximilian Hoffmann (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 56
3:0
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Akosh Bayer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 738 ± 52
3:1
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Caroline Hackl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
0:3
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 103
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:2
13.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 108
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Selina Groß (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:2
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
2:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Tobias Muth (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 823 ± 57
2:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 77
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 101
3:0
27.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 67
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:1
27.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1250 RC-Punkte
Mario Granadia (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1000 RC-Punkte
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Doris Bigl (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 56
L
02.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Usel (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 404 ± 76
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 66
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:1
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 63
3:0
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Regina Brensberger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 227 ± 135
3:0
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 56
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Marz (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 85
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
1:3
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Toni Vujicic (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 79
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:0
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 816 ± 59
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
1:3
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lukas Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
0:3
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 108
0:3
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 678 ± 66
3:0
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Caroline Hackl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy