XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BRUC
ENZE
GUNT
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BERN1
BRUC4
ENZE4
GUNT9
LANZ4
NEUD15
PERC2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Göschka
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 2 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 9,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Doppler Roswitha
Galeta Manfred
Gewohn Wilhelm
Großmann Michael
Henzel Gerhard
Höllinger Roman
Klimek Erich
Kopinits Günter
Kratochvil Franz
Matyaszczyk Rafal
Minihold Julia
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Resch Alexander
Sam Gerhard
Steiner Herfried
Supper Gerhard
Zainer Magdalena
Zeiler Bernhard
players of all clubs
BERN
BRUC
ENZE
LANZ
MARK
NEUD
WEIG
all
W
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Rafal Matyaszczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 60
-
Karl Göschka (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 66
-
Karl Göschka (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
L
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:2
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
I:
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
1:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
III:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
0:3
01.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
IX:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
01.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
V:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 83
3:2
01.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
I:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
0:3
14.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
14.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
II:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 66
0:3
14.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
0:3
14.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
III:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
0:3
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
I:
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
I:
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
0:3
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
III:
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 84
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Manfred Galeta (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 76
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Michael Großmann (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 79
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
I:
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy