XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OGÄN
SGAS
SIER
USTO
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
OGÄN7
SGAS7
SIER4
USTO4
USTO5
WOLK4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Donner
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 32 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 80,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
40+ Klasse (2019/2020)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bacher Karin
Chmelan Zdeno
Damm Niklas
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Föllerer Siegfried
Gasior Tobias
Granadia Mario
Grimm Peter
Haferl Bernhard
Kohl Stefan
Kriha Fabian
Landbauer Hermann
Leister Günther
Lima Paul sen.
Mader Gerhard
Manninger Konrad
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Nahodil Günter
Neustetter Karl
Pleßl Reinhard
Pokorny Helmut
Polevkovits Lorenz
Poltschek Rainer
Prenner Helmut
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schröer Martin
Schöner Harald
Seidl Johannes
Stevove Milos
Vlahovic Josef
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
GUNT
HAGE
HORN
MARK
MATZ
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGSPS
SIER
all
W
L
28.02.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Karin Bacher (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1562 ± 57
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
3:2
28.02.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Konrad Manninger (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1653 ± 62
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
3:2
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 64
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
1:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
0:3
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:0
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
3:0
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 71
3:0
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:1
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
3:0
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
1:3
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
3:2
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 62
3:1
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
3:0
24.11.2019
40+ Klasse
1
3
Günther Leister (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
1:3
24.11.2019
40+ Klasse
1
1
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 58
1:3
24.11.2019
40+ Klasse
1
5
Helmut Pokorny (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1530 ± 62
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
24.11.2019
40+ Klasse
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 60
3:2
24.11.2019
40+ Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
24.11.2019
40+ Klasse
1
5
Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1551 ± 62
-
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
3:0
24.11.2019
40+ Klasse
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
3:0
24.11.2019
40+ Klasse
1
1
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 62
3:1
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 60
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
1:3
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
1:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 61
2:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 880 ± 83
3:0
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 76
3:0
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
3:0
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 64
3:1
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:1
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
3:2
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 86
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
1:3
09.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:0
09.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 67
3:0
09.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 64
3:0
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 71
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 64
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy