XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENKÖ
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SGAS
SGSPS
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ENKÖ1
HAGE4
LASS3
MARK3
MARK4
MATZ4
SGAS5
SGSPS3
SIER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lorenz Polevkovits
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 13 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 44,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Donner Markus
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Föllerer Siegfried
Gasior Tobias
Granadia Mario
Guca Josef
Kohl Stefan
Kriha Fabian
Landbauer Hermann
Mayer Helmut
Nahodil Günter
Neustetter Karl
Pfeiler Manuel
Poltschek Rainer
Prenner Helmut
Schindl Erich
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schröer Martin
Schöner Harald
Stevove Milos
Trzil Bernhard
Wustinger Thomas
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SGAS
SGSPS
SIER
all
W
L
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 61
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:0
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 880 ± 83
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
0:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
1:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
0:3
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 64
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:0
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:0
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:2
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:2
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 71
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
0:3
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 64
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:2
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:0
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
2:3
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
0:3
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Erich Schindl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1169 ± 75
1:3
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 62
3:2
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
0:3
15.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:0
15.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 60
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:0
15.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
0:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Bernhard Trzil (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 89
1:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 61
3:1
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 928 ± 64
3:0
09.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:0
09.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
0:3
09.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:2
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
3:0
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:2
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
1:3
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
-
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1340 ± 94
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy