XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN1
MARK2
MATZ2
OGÄN3
OGÄN4
SGAS4
SGGL2
SGSPS1
SGWV4
SIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Werner Andre
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 0 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Roman
Bosina Gottfried
Chaloupsky Walter
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gastinger Erwin
Guganeder Patrick
Hollaus Christian
Kober Reinhard
Mader Gerhard
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Nowohradsky Christian
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Reinhard
Riepl Reinhold
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Skerbinz Patrick
Skerbinz Rainer
Ulram Leopold
Vrana Robert
Waldhauser Franz
players of all clubs
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
USTO
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 59
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:1
24.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 60
0:3
24.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
2:3
13.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 59
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
13.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 58
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 76
2:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1048 ± 61
2:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 59
0:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 144
0:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 58
0:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1067 ± 61
0:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 62
0:3
29.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1200 ± 76
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
29.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 65
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
0:3
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 59
0:3
15.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Erwin Gastinger (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 63
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:2
15.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1131 ± 63
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
0:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 59
0:3
09.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 60
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:1
09.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
09.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 60
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
0:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 58
1:3
19.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 76
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
19.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 59
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 144
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:0
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 58
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy