XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRUC
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse Süd
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse Süd
Klasse Mitte
Klasse Nord
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
Team
BRUC1
SGOT1
SGOT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jonas Weinmann
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 21 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 58,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
U15 Klasse Nord (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Bauer Sebastian
Buchinger Erich
Eßmeister Paul
Faltin Mariella
Fichtinger Patrick
Frühwirth Dominik
Gaishofer Michael
Glaser Katrin
Holnsteiner Werner
Höllmüller Markus
Kaindl Tobias
Koller Daniel
Koller Judith
Koppensteiner Herbert
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Matviychuk Daniel
Mörwald Klaus
Raab Thomas
Redl Hermann sen.
Ryschawy Pascal
Tlustos Markus
Tüchler Robin
Wenigwieser Marlene
Zach Karl
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
EGGE
GRDI
GUNT
OTTE
SGWL
SIER
STPA
TULL
ZWET
all
W
L
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 325 ± 47
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
1:3
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Raab (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 281 ± 49
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 202 ± 55
3:0
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 57
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 46
3:2
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 45
3:0
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 54
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 47
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Judith Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 52
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
3:0
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 198 ± 53
3:0
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 34
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 451 ± 37
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 34
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Markus Tlustos (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 35
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4, Platz 9-12
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4, Platz 9-12
Tobias Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 428 ± 43
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
W
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 325 ± 47
3:1
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Thomas Raab (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 281 ± 49
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
3
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
4
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 46
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
2
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 198 ± 53
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
1:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
5
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 344 ± 53
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
1:3
01.12.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 202 ± 55
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
2:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 444 ± 52
3:0
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 45
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
0:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 46
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Katrin Glaser (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 83 ± 80
3:0
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 47
2:3
22.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Gaishofer (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 53
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 423 ± 50
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
3:1
22.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 198 ± 53
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy