XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HAGE5
LASS6
MATZ7
OGÄN7
SGAS9
SGAS10
SGSTO8
SGWV8
SGWV9
SIER5
WOLK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jan Riedl
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 10 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 34,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
8
9
all opponents
Brandtner Jakob
Daubeck Sandra
Haslauer Jeremias
Hemerka Thomas
Hill Tyler
Honkowicz Filip
Klein Benedikt
Kobelhirt Sven
Koller Maximilian
Korak Lorenz
Kriha Jonas
Kufmüller Stefanie
Langheiter Gregor
Lehner Michael
Leopolt Jan
Mach Tobias
Mandt Sebastian
Mayer Markus
Renner Sebastian
Rieder Julius
Sagawe Daniel
Schneps Florian
Szuta Filip
Veith Martin
Vock Johannes
players of all clubs
BAAC
EAMS
HORN
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
STVG
SVSW
UAMS
USTO
all
W
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 35
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 217 ± 43
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 35
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 38
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Tobias Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 40
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
L
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 47
0:3
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 204 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
1:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
2
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Sebastian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 56
1:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
3
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
5
Maximilian Koller (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 141 ± 59
-
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Markus Mayer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 121 ± 62
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
5
Benedikt Klein (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 70 ± 59
-
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Jan Leopolt (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 114 ± 69
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Michael Lehner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 229 ± 60
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Tobias Mach (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 40
-
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
3:2
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 484 ± 60
-
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
3:0
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
3:0
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 8
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 300 ± 40
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 8
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Tyler Hill (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 62
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 8
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Florian Schneps (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 40
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 8
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 198 ± 52
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 8
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 180 ± 40
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 8
Gregor Langheiter (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 97 ± 69
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 8
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 300 ± 40
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 8
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy