XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
LASS
MARK
NILE
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAGE4
LASS5
MARK6
NILE1
SGAS8
SGSTO6
SGSTO7
SGWV7
SIER4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roswitha Balogh
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 17 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 53,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Damen Gruppe I (2018/2019)
Damen Ia (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Amstötter Gabriele
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Coser Brigitte
Dornhecker Herta
Döcker Christine
Fallmann Susanne
Franzin Patrizia
Freiheim Lilly
Froning Adolf
Geineder Eva
Gropper Brigitte
Hirsch Silvia
Horak Elisabeth
Jedlicka Georg
Kain Anna
Kaminger Gerhild
Luger Maria
Marksteiner Gertrude
Mayer Traude
Misikova Gabriela
Ott Martha
Potzmann Adolf
Sipos Lili-Stella
Skrabal Ludwig
Vodnyanszky Herta
Zaruba Hilde
players of all clubs
EDEN
KAI
KORN
LASS
LSV
SGML
SKFL
WULT
all
W
L
14.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 44
2:3
14.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 45
3:2
14.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 41
0:3
22.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 39
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
22.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 505 ± 49
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
1:3
22.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 61
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
0:3
20.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 52
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
0:3
20.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 535 ± 61
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
0:3
20.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 58
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
0:3
21.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
2:3
21.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Anna Kain (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 222 ± 71
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
1:3
17.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
-
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 60
1:3
17.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
-
Christine Döcker (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
3:0
17.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 416 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 63
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
1:3
28.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2018
Damen Ia
1
7
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 41
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
14.11.2018
Damen Ia
1
7
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 45
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2018
Damen Ia
1
6
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 60
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2018
Damen Ia
1
6
Christine Döcker (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
1:3
23.10.2018
Damen Ia
1
6
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 416 ± 50
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
1:3
20.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 629 ± 58
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:1
20.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 557 ± 49
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
2:3
18.10.2018
Damen Ia
1
5
Gabriela Misikova (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 90
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
18.10.2018
Damen Ia
1
5
Silvia Hirsch (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 53
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:2
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Adolf Froning (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 44
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 550 ± 48
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:1
04.10.2018
Damen Ia
1
3
Lilly Freiheim (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
0:3
04.10.2018
Damen Ia
1
3
Lili-Stella Sipos (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 189 ± 70
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
0:3
11.09.2018
Damen Ia
1
1
Maria Luger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1132 ± 44
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
11.09.2018
Damen Ia
1
1
Brigitte Gropper (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1567 ± 39
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy