XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
LASS
MARK
NILE
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAGE4
LASS5
MARK6
NILE1
SGAS8
SGSTO6
SGSTO7
SGWV7
SIER4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erkan Utku
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 18 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 15. Riha Open 2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl (2018/2019)
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Berger Thomas
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Decker Dominik
Deutsch Rainer
Eder Patrick
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fichtinger Patrick
Friedl Markus
Froning Adolf
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Geringer Fabian
Graf Roland
Grandl Alfred
Grimm Peter
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Jedlicka Georg
Kober Volkmar
Kohl Erwin
Kratochwil Rudolf
Landbauer Jaqueline
Matviychuk Daniel
Meixner Reinhard
Morocutti Mario
Mravlyov Robert
Pfeiler Manuel
Polevkovits Lorenz
Riedler Franz
Riffel Ronald
Schaudy Markus
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schopf Martin
Sedlackova Janka
Skrabal Ludwig
Syslo Johannes
Ulrich Michael
Waldhauser Franz
Zach Karl
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANGE
GRDI
GUNT
HAGE
LASS
LENZ
MARK
MATTB
MUEN
NEUD
NILE
OTTE
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
TULL
URAP
USTO
WULT
all
W
L
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 700
Franz Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 41
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
2:3
26.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 43
0:3
26.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 50
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Ronald Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 67
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 614 ± 44
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:2
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
0:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 48
0:3
30.03.2019
NÖTTV 15. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 10 bis 750
Michael Ulrich (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 33
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
L
30.03.2019
NÖTTV 15. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 10 bis 750
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 557 ± 71
L
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 135
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Markus Schaudy (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 558 ± 48
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:1
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Thomas Berger (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 761 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 45
2:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 457 ± 49
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
0:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 47
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
1:3
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:2
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 557 ± 49
2:3
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_A_Gruppe
Alfred Grandl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 761 ± 51
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
L
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_A_KO
Alfred Grandl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 761 ± 51
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
L
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_A_KO
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Markus Friedl (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 47
L
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_A_KO
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
W
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_A_KO
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Erwin Gastinger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 34
W
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_A_Gruppe
Karl Zach (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 344 ± 53
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
W
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Adolf Froning (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 44
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:1
09.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Erwin Gastinger (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 34
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:0
09.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 52
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:1
09.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Herbert Gastinger (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 38
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
2:3
12.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IX:
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 67
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
0:3
12.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 45
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:1
12.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 43
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:0
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 50
0:3
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 614 ± 44
3:1
24.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Fabian Geringer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:0
24.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 51
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 135
0:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 74
0:3
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 45
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
2:3
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:1
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 47
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 457 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
2:3
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 629 ± 58
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:0
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IX:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Adolf Froning (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 44
2:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
3:1
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 52
0:3
18.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Roland Graf (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 44
2:3
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 10 - 750 Punkte
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 557 ± 71
L
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 10 - 750 Punkte
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
W
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 10 - 750 Punkte
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
L
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 09 - 950 Punkte
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1084 ± 44
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
L
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 09 - 950 Punkte
Johannes Syslo (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 51
-
Erkan Utku (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy