XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
LASS
MARK
NILE
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAGE4
LASS5
MARK6
NILE1
SGAS8
SGSTO6
SGSTO7
SGWV7
SIER4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erwin Kohl
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 8 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 40,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
60+ 2.Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Cibulka Heinz
Dorninger Werner
Eder Patrick
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fritscher Florian
Froning Adolf
Geringer Fabian
Jandl Robert
Jedlicka Georg
Krames Gerhard
Kranister Kurt
Kratochwil Rudolf
Landbauer Jaqueline
Leodolter Michael
Meixner Reinhard
Polevkovits Lorenz
Potzmann Adolf
Riepl Reinhold
Storkan Denise
Utku Erkan
players of all clubs
HAGE
LASS
MARK
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
USCH
WTRA
all
W
L
01.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Adolf Froning (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 44
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
3:2
01.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
3:1
01.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 550 ± 48
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
3:2
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 41
0:3
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Denise Storkan (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 47
2:3
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:1
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 43
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 67
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 45
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
3:2
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 614 ± 44
3:2
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 62
3:1
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
5
Kurt Kranister (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 43
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
3:0
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
5
Michael Leodolter (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 51
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
3:0
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
2
Erwin Kohl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
1:3
30.09.2018
60+ 2.Klasse
1
4
Erwin Kohl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 44
0:3
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 48
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
0:3
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Fabian Geringer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
0:3
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 72
3:1
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 74
1:3
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy