XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GPÖL
NEUL
SGPP
SGVH
TRAM
TULL
WIEN
WÖRD
WTRA
ZEIS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Mitte
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GPÖL1
NEUL2
NEUL3
NEUL4
SGPP4
SGVH3
TRAM1
TULL2
WIEN1
WÖRD2
WTRA2
ZEIS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Clara Miller
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 31 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 44,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
4. Klasse Mitte A (2015/2016)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016 (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
Damen 1. Klasse (2015/2016)
Damen-Regionalliga B (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2015/2016)
U11 Liga (2015/2016)
ÖM U13 weiblich (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe) (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
9
all opponents
Ali Viqar
Almazan Luka
Bayer Patrick
Becker Alexandra
Bede Elisabeth
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bitter Tobias
Bulant Timo
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Chladek Bernhard
Coufal Petr
Duric Hamdija
Erak Jelena
Erak Milena
Fellinger Julian
Fellner Marc
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Friedinger Viktoria
Geineder Eva
Giesinger Viola
Grabenweger Karl
Griessenberger Clemens
Grundbeck Marcel
Hackenberg Heinz
Isack Dominik
Kases Michelle
Kastner Noah
Kollnberger Felix
Kovacs Michael sen.
Leichtmüller Lisa
Lotz Monika
Maria Manfred
Müller Sarah
Nagy Julia
Regner Larissa Katharina
Regner Marlene
Reiter David
Reiter Romy Josefa
Riepl Anja
Ruprechtshofer Bianca
Rösner Verena
Sarofem Juliana
Schauer Sigrid
Schießwald Raphael
Schöpf Lukas
Seidl Sabine
Sommer Oliver
Spehar Jessica
Spitaler Niklas
Steidl Patrick
Szabadi Agnes
Szilagyi Patrik
Taborsky Heinz
Tokat Devrim
Ungerhofer Nicole
Vorzellner Theodor
Weiss Alina
Zehetgruber Fabian
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
ASCH
DOB
EDEN
ERLA
FREI
HORN
KLAU
KRMÜ
LALO
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
OGÄN
OÖTTV
SGML
SGOT
SGST
SGWV
SPGUM
SPKOW
STTTV
STVG
SVSW
TRAK
TRAM
TTTV
UNZ
VTTV
ZEIS
ZWET
all
W
L
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
U13 Einzel weiblich
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 36
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
W
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
U13 Einzel weiblich
Larissa Katharina Regner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 38
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
L
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
U15 Einzel weiblich
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Verena Rösner (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1219 ± 38
L
12.06.2016
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2016
Mädchen Einzel
Viktoria Friedinger (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 55
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 490 ± 36
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 549 ± 44
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Michelle Kases (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 35
L
04.06.2016
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
5
Romy Josefa Reiter (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 693 ± 42
-
Clara Miller (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:0
04.06.2016
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
4
Clara Miller (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 38
0:3
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
2
Clara Miller (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Viola Giesinger (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 56
3:2
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
3
Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 293 ± 39
-
Clara Miller (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
5
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Tobias Bitter (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 249 ± 86
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
3
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Patrik Szilagyi (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 500 ± 64
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
2
Lukas Schöpf (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 258 ± 74
-
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
1
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
-
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
5
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Marc Fellner (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 282 ± 69
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte
1
3
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
0:3
22.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
9
Clara Miller (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 696 ± 52
0:3
22.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
9
Clara Miller (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Viqar Ali (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 565 ± 58
3:1
22.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
9
Clara Miller (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Heinz Hackenberg (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 57
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Raphael Schießwald (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 349 ± 46
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
1:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Niklas Spitaler (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 46
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:2
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Raphael Schießwald (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 349 ± 46
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 483 ± 58
1:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Devrim Tokat (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 550 ± 48
1:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Clemens Griessenberger (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 244 ± 59
3:0
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
3
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:0
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
3
Milena Erak (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 42
-
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:0
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
2
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Julia Nagy (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1382 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
1
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SVST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 39
0:3
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
2
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Sabine Seidl (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 49
0:3
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
1
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Jessica Spehar (SVST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 979 ± 44
0:3
13.03.2016
Damen 1. Klasse
2
2
Sigrid Schauer (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 358 ± 126
-
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
0:3
13.03.2016
Damen 1. Klasse
2
1
Anja Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 106
-
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:1
13.03.2016
Damen 1. Klasse
2
3
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Agnes Szabadi (SPKOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1196 ± 59
0:3
21.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
1:3
21.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 700 ± 58
1:3
21.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2015
Damen 1. Klasse
1
2
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Bianca Ruprechtshofer (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 359 ± 83
3:1
08.11.2015
Damen 1. Klasse
1
3
Alexandra Becker (SPKOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 242 ± 53
-
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
1:3
08.11.2015
Damen 1. Klasse
1
2
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Monika Lotz (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 92
2:3
08.11.2015
Damen 1. Klasse
1
3
Elisabeth Bede (SPKOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 465 ± 77
-
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
2:3
23.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 52
0:3
23.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
0:3
23.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
1:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U13 Einzel W
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 317 ± 65
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
0:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U13 Einzel W
Alina Weiss (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 333 ± 71
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
0:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U13 Einzel W
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 39
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U15 Einzel W
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 979 ± 44
0:3
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
D Einzel U13
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 425 ± 48
W
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
D Einzel U13
Niklas Spitaler (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 46
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
W
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
D Einzel U13 K.O.
Hamdija Duric (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 46
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
W
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
D Einzel U13 K.O.
Patrick Bayer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 59
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
W
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
D Einzel U13
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Marcel Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 198 ± 61
W
18.10.2015
U11 Liga
1
1
Julian Fellinger (SPGUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
-
Clara Miller (SPTW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:1
18.10.2015
U11 Liga
1
1
Timo Bulant (SPGUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 381 ± 48
-
Clara Miller (SPTW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
1:3
18.10.2015
U11 Liga
1
2
Oliver Sommer (ZEIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 140 ± 102
-
Clara Miller (SPTW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
0:3
18.10.2015
U11 Liga
1
3
Clara Miller (SPTW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Felix Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 201 ± 77
3:1
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
3
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
3
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Jelena Erak (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 825 ± 49
1:3
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
1
Sofia Lu Chen (SVST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 39
-
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:0
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
1
Claudia Ming Chen (SVST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 39
-
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:0
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 380 ± 66
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Devrim Tokat (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 550 ± 48
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 48
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Noah Kastner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Dominik Isack (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 244 ± 78
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 380 ± 66
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 381 ± 48
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy