XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
MARK
MATZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Mitte
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Platz 5-7
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Ost Platz 1-4
Ost Platz 5-8
Ost Platz 9-12
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Ost Vorrunde C
Ost Vorrunde D
Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANGE2
MARK1
MATZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Arun Majersky
(
RC-Graph
), 10 matches, 1 win, 9 losses, winning percentage: 10,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A (2014/2015)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2014/2015)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
all opponents
Bugl Jasmin
Bulant Timo
Hiebner Marcus
Hölbel Alexander
Kammerer Natalie
Kopp Alea
Landbauer Jaqueline
Leichtmüller Lisa
Maad Johannes
Romstorfer Anika
players of all clubs
AGUM
KOTT
MARK
MATZ
SGNÖ
SPMM
all
W
L
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
2
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Alea Kopp (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 231 ± 58
2:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 47
2:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
2
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
0:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
B:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
3:0
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
A:
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 189 ± 61
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
2:3
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11 Vorrunde
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
L
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 268 ± 76
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
L
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11 Vorrunde
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 615 ± 41
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
L
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jasmin Bugl (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Arun Majersky (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Marcus Hiebner (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 64
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy