XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HLUK
LZFR
MINO
NEUH
SZEK
TOPO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Women-Superleague Champions play-off
Women-Superleague Challenge play-off
Women-Superleague A
Women-Superleague B
Women-Superleague C
Round
Viertelfinalhinrunde
Viertelfinalrückrunde
Halbfinalhinrunde
Halbfinalrückrunde
Finalhinrunde
Finalrückrunde
Team
HLUK
LZFR
MINO
NEUH
SZEK
TOPO
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Women
[alle]
Women-Superleague Challenge...
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
SZEK
[alle]
KOPR (Men-Superleague C...)
NIN (Men-Superleague C...)
KOPR (Men-Superleague A)
NIN (Men-Superleague B)
HODO (Women-Superleague...)
BREC (Women-Superleague...)
HLUK (Women-Superleague...)
HODO (Women-Superleague C)
HLUK (Women-Superleague B)
BREC (Women-Superleague A)
ZAGR (Women-Superleague...)
ZAGR (Women-Superleague C)
CELL (Men-Superleague C...)
CELL (Men-Superleague C)
BUDÖ (Women-Superleague...)
SZEK (Women-Superleague...)
BUDÖ (Women-Superleague B)
SZEK (Women-Superleague C)
PUCO (Men-Superleague C...)
PUCO (Men-Superleague C)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
TTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
STTV1 (Platz 4-6)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
VTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
VTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
KTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
TTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
WTTV2 (Platz 4-6)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
VTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
VTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
WTTV2 (Vorrunde C)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
STTV1 (Platz 4-6)
KTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
VTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
VTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 1-2)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-2)
STTTV1 (Platz 3-4)
TTTV1 (Platz 3-4)
KTTV1 (Platz 5-6)
STTTV2 (Platz 5-6)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV2 (Vorrunde A)
STTV1 (Platz 1-3)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
TTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
STTTV2 (Platz 4-6)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV2 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-2)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 1-2)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 3-4)
BTTV1 (Platz 3-4)
TTTV1 (Platz 5-6)
STTTV1 (Platz 5-6)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV2 (Platz 1-3)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
STTV1 (Platz 4-6)
KTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTTV2 (Vorrunde C)
KTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTV1 (Platz 1-3)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
WTTV2 (Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (Vorrunde B)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
WTTV2 (Vorrunde B)
HOLI (Men-Superleague C...)
SKSA (Men-Superleague C...)
RACA (Men-Superleague C...)
SKSA (Men-Superleague C)
RACA (Men-Superleague A)
HOLI (Men-Superleague B)
MINO (Women-Superleague...)
TOPO (Women-Superleague...)
MINO (Women-Superleague A)
TOPO (Women-Superleague B)
NEUH (Women-Superleague...)
NEUH (Women-Superleague A)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Women-Superleague Challenge play-off, SZEK (Szekszard)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
28.02.2011 18:00
SZEK
-
TOPO
6:3
Judit Wittinger
/
Andrada Vincze
Lenka Kmotorkova
/
Dijana Holok
3:1
Rita Csaki
Dijana Holok
1:3
Judit Wittinger
Alena Kudelova
3:0
Andrada Vincze
Lenka Kmotorkova
2:3
Judit Wittinger
Dijana Holok
3:0
Andrada Vincze
Alena Kudelova
3:0
Judit Wittinger
Lenka Kmotorkova
0:3
Andrada Vincze
Dijana Holok
3:1
Mirella Madacki
Lenka Kmotorkova
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Tue.
08.03.2011 18:00
TOPO
-
SZEK
5:5
Dijana Holok
/
Lenka Kmotorkova
Judit Wittinger
/
Rita Csaki
1:3
Alena Kudelova
Mirella Madacki
3:1
Dijana Holok
Rita Csaki
2:3
Lenka Kmotorkova
Judit Wittinger
3:1
Dijana Holok
Mirella Madacki
3:2
Alena Kudelova
Judit Wittinger
0:3
Lenka Kmotorkova
Rita Csaki
3:1
Dijana Holok
Judit Wittinger
1:3
Lenka Kmotorkova
Mirella Madacki
0:3
Alena Kudelova
Rita Csaki
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Tue.
05.04.2011 18:00
SZEK
-
LZFR
4:6
Judit Wittinger
/
Andrada Vincze
Yuan Liu
/
Anelia Lupulesku
1:3
Judit Wittinger
Anelia Lupulesku
1:3
Andrada Vincze
Ana Larisa Ababei
3:0
Mirella Madacki
Yuan Liu
0:3
Andrada Vincze
Anelia Lupulesku
3:0
Mirella Madacki
Ana Larisa Ababei
3:2
Andrada Vincze
Yuan Liu
0:3
Mirella Madacki
Anelia Lupulesku
3:0
Dalma Fuderer
Ana Larisa Ababei
2:3
Dalma Fuderer
Yuan Liu
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Tue.
10.05.2011 18:00
LZFR
-
SZEK
6:4
Sportpark Lissfeld
Yuan Liu
/
Anelia Lupulesku
Judit Wittinger
/
Andrada Vincze
3:1
Ana Larisa Ababei
Mirella Madacki
0:3
Yuan Liu
Judit Wittinger
3:0
Anelia Lupulesku
Andrada Vincze
0:3
Yuan Liu
Mirella Madacki
3:1
Ana Larisa Ababei
Andrada Vincze
2:3
Anelia Lupulesku
Judit Wittinger
1:3
Yuan Liu
Andrada Vincze
3:0
Anelia Lupulesku
Mirella Madacki
3:2
Ana Larisa Ababei
Judit Wittinger
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy