XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BREC
BUDÖ
FROB
HODO
SGSV
ZAGR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Women-Superleague Champions play-off
Women-Superleague Challenge play-off
Women-Superleague A
Women-Superleague B
Women-Superleague C
Round
Viertelfinalhinrunde
Viertelfinalrückrunde
Halbfinalhinrunde
Halbfinalrückrunde
Finalhinrunde
Finalrückrunde
Team
BREC
BUDÖ
FROB
HODO
SGSV
ZAGR
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Women
[alle]
Women-Superleague Champions...
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
SGSV
[alle]
KOPR (Men-Superleague C...)
NIN (Men-Superleague C...)
KOPR (Men-Superleague A)
NIN (Men-Superleague B)
HODO (Women-Superleague...)
BREC (Women-Superleague...)
HLUK (Women-Superleague...)
HODO (Women-Superleague C)
HLUK (Women-Superleague B)
BREC (Women-Superleague A)
ZAGR (Women-Superleague...)
ZAGR (Women-Superleague C)
CELL (Men-Superleague C...)
CELL (Men-Superleague C)
BUDÖ (Women-Superleague...)
SZEK (Women-Superleague...)
BUDÖ (Women-Superleague B)
SZEK (Women-Superleague C)
PUCO (Men-Superleague C...)
PUCO (Men-Superleague C)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
TTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
STTV1 (Platz 4-6)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
VTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
VTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
KTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
TTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
WTTV2 (Platz 4-6)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
VTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
VTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
WTTV2 (Vorrunde C)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
STTV1 (Platz 4-6)
KTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
VTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
VTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 1-2)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-2)
STTTV1 (Platz 3-4)
TTTV1 (Platz 3-4)
KTTV1 (Platz 5-6)
STTTV2 (Platz 5-6)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV2 (Vorrunde A)
STTV1 (Platz 1-3)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
TTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
STTTV2 (Platz 4-6)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV2 (Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-2)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 1-2)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 3-4)
BTTV1 (Platz 3-4)
TTTV1 (Platz 5-6)
STTTV1 (Platz 5-6)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
WTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV2 (Platz 1-3)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
STTV1 (Platz 4-6)
KTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (Vorrunde B)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTTV2 (Vorrunde C)
KTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTV1 (Platz 1-3)
OÖTTV1 (Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
NÖTTV1 (Platz 4-6)
BTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (Platz 7-9)
WTTV2 (Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
WTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
NÖTTV1 (Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (Vorrunde B)
TTTV1 (Vorrunde A)
BTTV1 (Vorrunde C)
WTTV2 (Vorrunde B)
HOLI (Men-Superleague C...)
SKSA (Men-Superleague C...)
RACA (Men-Superleague C...)
SKSA (Men-Superleague C)
RACA (Men-Superleague A)
HOLI (Men-Superleague B)
MINO (Women-Superleague...)
TOPO (Women-Superleague...)
MINO (Women-Superleague A)
TOPO (Women-Superleague B)
NEUH (Women-Superleague...)
NEUH (Women-Superleague A)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Women-Superleague Champions play-off, SGSV (SG SVS Niederösterreich)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Wed.
09.03.2011 18:00 (PT)
SGSV
-
BREC
7:0
Yi Hua Huang
/
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
Lenka Harabaszova
/
Kristyna Mikulcova
3:1
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
Vivien Ellö
3:0
Qiangbing Li
Kristyna Mikulcova
3:0
Yi Hua Huang
Lenka Harabaszova
3:0
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
Kristyna Mikulcova
3:0
Yi Hua Huang
Vivien Ellö
3:2
Qiangbing Li
Lenka Harabaszova
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Sun.
13.03.2011 18:00 (PT)
BREC
-
SGSV
1:6
Multiversum Schwechat
Lenka Harabaszova
/
Kristyna Mikulcova
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
/
Yi Hua Huang
1:3
Lenka Harabaszova
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
0:3
Vivien Ellö
Yi Hua Huang
0:3
Kristyna Mikulcova
Qiangbing Li
1:3
Lenka Harabaszova
Yi Hua Huang
0:3
Kristyna Mikulcova
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
0:3
Vivien Ellö
Qiangbing Li
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Wed.
13.04.2011 18:00
SGSV
-
FROB
6:1
Multiversum Schwechat
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
/
Yi Hua Huang
Iveta Vacenovska
/
Sofia Polcanova
3:2
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
Sofia Polcanova
3:0
Qiangbing Li
w.o.
3:0
Yi Hua Huang
Iveta Vacenovska
3:1
Qiangbing Li
Sofia Polcanova
3:1
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
Iveta Vacenovska
2:3
Yi Hua Huang
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Thu.
14.04.2011 18:00
FROB
-
SGSV
2:6
Sportpark Lissfeld
Sofia Polcanova
/
Iveta Vacenovska
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
/
Yi Hua Huang
3:0
Sofia Polcanova
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
0:3
Iveta Vacenovska
Qiangbing Li
2:3
w.o.
Yi Hua Huang
0:3
Iveta Vacenovska
Daniela Dodean-Monteiro
3:0
Sofia Polcanova
Yi Hua Huang
0:3
w.o.
Qiangbing Li
0:3
Iveta Vacenovska
Yi Hua Huang
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy