XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
PER
POSW
SGML
TT14
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
Herren A
Herren B
Herren C
Herren D
Herren E
Senioren B
Round
1
2
3
5
6
FINALE
Team
PER1
POSW1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
TT141
WPAE1
WPAE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup Herren A
[alle]
CUP Herren A
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
5
6
7
[alle]
TT14
[alle]
WPAE1 (CUP Herren A)
POSW1 (CUP Herren A)
SGML1 (CUP Herren A)
TT141 (CUP Herren A)
PER1 (CUP Herren A)
SGML2 (CUP Herren A)
WPAE2 (CUP Herren A)
SGML3 (CUP Herren A)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren B)
HAK1 (CUP Herren B)
NFS1 (CUP Herren B)
POLI1 (CUP Herren B)
OLD1 (CUP Herren B)
MAU1 (CUP Herren B)
KONT1 (CUP Herren B)
SGML1 (CUP Herren B)
PER1 (CUP Herren B)
LSV1 (CUP Herren B)
LSV2 (CUP Herren B)
SGML2 (CUP Herren B)
SSH1 (CUP Herren C)
KONT1 (CUP Herren C)
LSV1 (CUP Herren C)
KAI1 (CUP Herren C)
POLI1 (CUP Herren C)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren C)
SGML1 (CUP Herren C)
FLD1 (CUP Herren C)
HAK1 (CUP Herren C)
KONT1 (CUP Herren D)
TT141 (CUP Herren D)
POSW1 (CUP Herren D)
POLI1 (CUP Herren D)
SGML1 (CUP Herren D)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren D)
SGML2 (CUP Herren D)
SGML3 (CUP Herren D)
PER1 (CUP Herren E)
TT141 (CUP Herren E)
SGML1 (CUP Herren E)
LSV1 (CUP Herren E)
HAK1 (CUP Herren E)
SSH1 (CUP Herren E)
FLD1 (CUP Herren E)
SGML2 (CUP Herren E)
LSV1 (CUP Senioren B)
KONT1 (CUP Senioren B)
TYR1 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML1 (CUP Senioren B)
POSW1 (CUP Senioren B)
HAK1 (CUP Senioren B)
SSH1 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML2 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
HAK1 (Damen Liga)
SGML1 (Damen Liga)
LSV1 (Damen Liga)
GEB1 (Damen Liga)
EDEN1 (Damen Liga)
KAI1 (Damen Liga)
SGML2 (Damen Liga)
EDEN2 (Damen Liga)
SKFL1 (Damen Ia)
KORN1 (Damen Ib)
LSV1 (Damen Ia)
KAI1 (Damen Ib)
GEB1 (Damen Ib)
KORN1 (Damen Gruppe I)
HAK1 (Damen Ia)
SGML1 (Damen Ia)
EDEN1 (Damen Ib)
SKFL1 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN2 (Damen Ia)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
KAI2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Damen Ib)
KORN2 (Damen Ia)
KAI2 (Damen Ia)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML2 (Damen Ib)
SGML3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Ib)
SGML3 (Damen Ib)
SGML4 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML4 (Damen Ia)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKFL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKFL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
EDEN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
WILI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
POLI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
NFS1 (HERREN-LIGA)
DOEB1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KONT1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KORN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
LSV1 (HERREN-LIGA)
NFS2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKFL2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SGML2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKFL3 (HERREN-LIGA)
SSH1 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE B)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE B)
TT141 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI1 (1. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE B)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE2 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML3 (1. KLASSE B)
NFS3 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML4 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE4 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKFL4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKFL5 (1. KLASSE A)
SKFL6 (1. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (2. KLASSE A)
PER1 (2. KLASSE B)
REN1 (2. KLASSE A)
KAI2 (2. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV2 (2. KLASSE B)
SSH2 (2. KLASSE B)
EDEN3 (2. KLASSE A)
KORN3 (2. KLASSE B)
WILI3 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (2. KLASSE A)
SGML5 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE5 (2. KLASSE B)
NFS5 (2. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (2. KLASSE B)
SGML6 (2. KLASSE A)
KONT6 (2. KLASSE A)
WPAE6 (2. KLASSE A)
SGML7 (2. KLASSE B)
SKFL7 (2. KLASSE B)
SKFL8 (2. KLASSE A)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE A)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE B)
TT142 (3. KLASSE A)
HAK2 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (3. KLASSE B)
POLI3 (3. KLASSE A)
SSH3 (3. KLASSE B)
OLYM4 (3. KLASSE A)
SSH4 (3. KLASSE A)
POLI4 (3. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (3. KLASSE B)
POSW4 (3. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE A)
WILI5 (3. KLASSE A)
NFS6 (3. KLASSE A)
KONT7 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS7 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE7 (3. KLASSE B)
SGML8 (3. KLASSE A)
WPAE8 (3. KLASSE A)
SGML9 (3. KLASSE B)
SKFL9 (3. KLASSE A)
SKFL10 (3. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (4. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (4. KLASSE B)
FLD1 (4. KLASSE A)
HAN1 (4. KLASSE A)
OLD2 (4. KLASSE B)
PER2 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI3 (4. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (4. KLASSE B)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (4. KLASSE B)
SSH5 (4. KLASSE B)
LSV5 (4. KLASSE A)
POLI5 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE A)
SSH6 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI6 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT8 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT9 (4. KLASSE A)
WPAE9 (4. KLASSE B)
SGML10 (4. KLASSE A)
WPAE10 (4. KLASSE A)
SKFL11 (4. KLASSE A)
SGML11 (4. KLASSE B)
SKFL12 (4. KLASSE B)
GEB1 (Gruppe Ia)
SVSM1 (Gruppe Ib)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ia)
TT143 (Gruppe Ia)
OLD3 (Gruppe Ia)
KAI4 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN5 (Gruppe Ia)
POSW5 (Gruppe Ib)
DOEB5 (Gruppe Ia)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ia)
POLI6 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN6 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN6 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV6 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV7 (Gruppe Ia)
NFS8 (Gruppe Ia)
NFS9 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT10 (Gruppe Ia)
WPAE11 (Gruppe Ib)
SGML12 (Gruppe Ib)
SKFL13 (Gruppe Ib)
TYR1 (Gruppe IIb)
WIDO1 (Gruppe IIb)
FLD2 (Gruppe IIa)
REN2 (Gruppe IIa)
REN3 (Gruppe IIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIa)
KAI5 (Gruppe IIa)
DOEB6 (Gruppe IIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIa)
POSW6 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI6 (Gruppe IIb)
SSH7 (Gruppe IIa)
WILI7 (Gruppe IIb)
KORN7 (Gruppe IIa)
KORN8 (Gruppe IIb)
LSV8 (Gruppe IIa)
NFS10 (Gruppe IIa)
KONT11 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML13 (Gruppe IIa)
SKFL14 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML14 (Gruppe IIb)
ERS1 (Gruppe III)
TT144 (Gruppe III)
HAK5 (Gruppe III)
KAI7 (Gruppe III)
WILI8 (Gruppe III)
SSH8 (Gruppe III)
NFS11 (Gruppe III)
WPAE12 (Gruppe III)
KONT12 (Gruppe III)
SGML15 (Gruppe III)
SGML16 (Gruppe III)
SWW1 (Gruppe IV)
T211 (Gruppe IV)
GEB2 (Gruppe IV)
REN4 (Gruppe IV)
TT145 (Gruppe IV)
HAK6 (Gruppe IV)
EDEN7 (Gruppe IV)
DOEB7 (Gruppe IV)
KAI8 (Gruppe IV)
WILI9 (Gruppe IV)
WPAE13 (Gruppe IV)
KONT13 (Gruppe IV)
WPAE14 (Gruppe IV)
SGML17 (Gruppe IV)
KUN1 (Gruppe V)
UNO4 (Gruppe V)
TT146 (Gruppe V)
POSW7 (Gruppe V)
EDEN8 (Gruppe V)
LSV9 (Gruppe V)
EDEN9 (Gruppe V)
WILI10 (Gruppe V)
LSV10 (Gruppe V)
KONT14 (Gruppe V)
WPAE15 (Gruppe V)
SGML18 (Gruppe V)
SGML19 (Gruppe V)
GEB3 (Gruppe VI)
POLI7 (Gruppe VI)
TT147 (Gruppe VI)
HAK7 (Gruppe VI)
TT148 (Gruppe VI)
POSW8 (Gruppe VI)
KORN9 (Gruppe VI)
KAI9 (Gruppe VI)
SSH9 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN10 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN11 (Gruppe VI)
SKFL15 (Gruppe VI)
SKFL16 (Gruppe VI)
SGML20 (Gruppe VI)
WIDO2 (Gruppe VII)
SVSM2 (Gruppe VII)
KUN2 (Gruppe VII)
FLD3 (Gruppe VII)
MAU3 (Gruppe VII)
OLD4 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM7 (Gruppe VII)
TT149 (Gruppe VII)
SSH10 (Gruppe VII)
KAI10 (Gruppe VII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VII)
SGML21 (Gruppe VII)
GEH1 (Gruppe VIII)
GEB4 (Gruppe VIII)
UNO5 (Gruppe VIII)
HAK8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VIII)
TT1410 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS12 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN12 (Gruppe VIII)
LSV12 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE16 (Gruppe VIII)
SKFL17 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML22 (Gruppe VIII)
PER3 (Gruppe IX)
UNO6 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM9 (Gruppe IX)
POSW9 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM10 (Gruppe IX)
KAI11 (Gruppe IX)
TT1411 (Gruppe IX)
LSV13 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE17 (Gruppe IX)
SKFL18 (Gruppe IX)
SKFL(A)1 (Elite-League)
KOM(A) (Klaus Henges-Trophy)
SKFL(A)2 (Klaus Henges-Trophy)
KOM(A) (Pool E)
SKFL(A)1 (Pool F)
SKFL(A)2 (Pool J)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
PER1 (Senioren A)
SKFL1 (Senioren A)
SKFL2 (Senioren A)
EDEN1 (Senioren B)
ERS1 (Senioren B)
NFS1 (Senioren B)
SKFL3 (Senioren B)
TT141 (Senioren C)
ERS2 (Senioren C)
NFS2 (Senioren C)
LSV1 (U11 LIGA)
SGML1 (U11 LIGA)
EDEN1 (U11 LIGA)
TT141 (U11 LIGA)
WILI1 (U11 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U13 LIGA)
SGML1 (U13 LIGA)
EDEN1 (U13 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U13 LIGA)
OLYM1 (U13-I)
TT141 (U13-I)
EDEN2 (U13-I)
SKFL3 (U13-I)
WILI1 (U13-II)
KORN1 (U13-II)
OLYM2 (U13-II)
SGML2 (U13-II)
NFS1 (U15 LIGA)
SGML1 (U15 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U15 LIGA)
SGML2 (U15 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U15 LIGA)
DOEB1 (U15-I)
OLYM1 (U15-I)
WPAE1 (U15-I)
KONT1 (U15-I)
SGML3 (U15-I)
KORN1 (U15-II)
EDEN1 (U15-II)
WPAE2 (U15-II)
OLYM2 (U15-II)
OLYM3 (U15-II)
SGML4 (U15-II)
KORN1 (U18 LIGA)
SGML1 (U18 LIGA)
NFS1 (U18 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U18 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U18 LIGA)
LSV1 (U18-I)
WPAE1 (U18-I)
DOEB1 (U18-I)
EDEN1 (U18-I)
KAI1 (U18-I)
SGML2 (U18-I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: CUP Herren A, TT141 (ASKÖ TT 14)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
01.10.2018 19:00
TT141
-
SGML1
1:4
ASKÖ Sportzentrum Penzing
Jovan Stojsin
Markus Baumgartner
3:1
Hassan Ghanem
Matthias Riedler
1:3
Hassan Ghanem
/
Jovan Stojsin
Markus Baumgartner
/
Matthias Riedler
0:3
Hassan Ghanem
Markus Baumgartner
1:3
Jovan Stojsin
Matthias Riedler
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
30.10.2018 19:00
TT141
-
SGML3
5:0
ASKÖ Sportzentrum Penzing
Jovan Stojsin
Fritz Dauchner
3:0
Hassan Ghanem
Brigitte Gropper
3:2
Jovan Stojsin
/
Hassan Ghanem
Fritz Dauchner
/
Brigitte Gropper
3:0
Hassan Ghanem
Fritz Dauchner
3:0
Jovan Stojsin
Brigitte Gropper
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
07.02.2019 19:00
PER1
-
TT141
5:0
Persil
Committee decision:
illegal player of away team.
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy