XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Johannes Wandaller
(
RC-Graph
), 165 matches, 69 wins, 96 losses, winning percentage: 41,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2011/2012)
1. Klasse (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Frühjahr (2010/2011)
2.Klasse (2019/2020)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
3.Klasse (2018/2019)
4.Klasse (2017/2018)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2017/2018)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2011/2012)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18 (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Anninger Peter
Appl Robert
Appl Thomas
Binder Patrik
Brenner Stefan
Butka Erich
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Csellich Holger
Deiszinger Roland
Denk Franz
Domann Rolf
Doppler Frank
Ebner Peter
Eder Johannes
Eder Sebastian
Eichhorn Alexander
Eisl Victoria
Eitzinger Thomas
Eßl Fabian
Eßl Marko
Fink Herbert
Frauenschuh Peter
Frauenschuh Robert
Gappmayr Leopold
Gimpl Robert
Gleich Gerhard
Greinmeister Fabian
Greinz Kai-Julius
Greisberger Oskar
Griesebner Alfred
Gruber Inge
Gruber Manfred
Gstöttner Max
Göttl Josef
Haas Hans
Harjung Roland
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Heil Peter
Herlbauer Robert
Hirschegger Jörg
Hofmann Rudolf
Hohensinn Gerhard
Höllbacher Andreas
Höllbacher Tobias
Inselsbacher Walter
Jeller Johann
Jobst Heinrich
Kappeller Gerhard
Keinprecht Michael
Krackl Helmut
Krispler Martin
Kronberger Reinhard
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
Krön Richard
Käfer Helmut
Lackinger Gottfried sen.
Lassel Hannes
Laucher Johann
Lettner Josef
Lienbacher Felix
Loreth Leopold
Maislinger Friedrich
Marand Resa
Mayr Johannes
Mayrhauser Franz
Meixner David
Mirzayi Ramazan
Nagelseder Franz
Neuhofer Ronja
Neumayr Erwin
Nigisch Johannes
Noori Ali Reza
Nöst Reinhard
Oberascher Johannes
Pinwinkler Ferdinand jun.
Prax Heinz
Putz Benjamin
Pöllitzer Josef
Radauer Hermann
Ramesmayer Christian
Reifetshammer Emanuel
Reindl Gerhard
Riener Erwin
Sams Elias
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schalwich Herbert
Scharler Markus
Scheibmair Karl
Scherz Manfred
Schmeisser Helmut
Schober Michael
Schoosleitner Josef
Schwaighofer Erich
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Schöpfer Eduard
Sechshauser Alexander
Seidl Lorenz
Seidl Lukas
Sendlhofer Helmut
Simetsberger Karl
Slama Robert
Stadler Paul
Stangl Josef
Steger Anton
Steiner Petra
Stiermayr Dietmar
Strasshofer Franz
Stöckl Karl
Stöckl Rudolf
Stöger Maximilian
Thalhammer Jürgen
Thomasberger Andreas
Thunhart Wilfried
Trattnig Herbert
Vasiljevic Rodojko
Vorderegger Hannes
Weinberger Sebastian
Weinmüller Anton
Weiss Reinhold
Widerin Clemens
Wieland Harald
Wimmer Julian
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Zettl Wolfgang
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ALTM
BHOF
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
NEUM
OBED
POST
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
TAMS
THAL
all
W
L
18.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
5
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 857 ± 57
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
3:2
18.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
5
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 71
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
3:0
18.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
5
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 59
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
3:2
03.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
3
Erich Butka (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1086 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
3:2
03.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
3
Paul Stadler (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
2:3
03.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
3
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
3:1
26.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
2
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
0:3
26.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
2
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
-
Josef Pöllitzer (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 91
0:3
26.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
2
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 990 ± 62
0:3
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 60
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
0:3
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
3:2
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Josef Stangl (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 61
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
0:3
02.05.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Peter Anninger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
02.05.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Patrik Binder (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 42
0:3
02.05.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 41
3:1
11.04.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 42
3:1
11.04.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 51
1:3
11.04.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Johann Laucher (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 754 ± 41
3:1
28.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 67
3:0
28.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Frank Doppler (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 812 ± 42
0:3
28.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 40
3:0
08.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
1:3
08.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:1
08.03.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 50
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:1
28.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Holger Csellich (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 41
1:3
28.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Josef Lettner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 391 ± 94
3:0
28.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 51
3:1
22.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Stefano Zito (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 41
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:2
22.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 40
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
1:3
22.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Manfred Scherz (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 42
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:0
07.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 40
2:3
07.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 41
0:3
07.02.2019
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Helmut Schmeisser (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 44
3:1
07.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
2:3
07.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Elias Sams (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 42
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:0
07.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 48
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:1
29.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
3:2
29.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Thomas Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 54
3:2
23.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Johannes Nigisch (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 682 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:2
23.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Stefano Zito (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 41
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
23.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 40
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
15.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Martin Krispler (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 55
0:3
15.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
3:0
15.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
3:1
02.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 55
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
02.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Franz Denk (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 53
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
02.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
7
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 582 ± 43
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
2:3
18.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 69
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
2:3
18.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Max Gstöttner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 60
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
0:3
18.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 54
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:0
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:1
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 817 ± 47
2:3
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Felix Lienbacher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Robert Gimpl (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 52
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
1:3
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 792 ± 42
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:1
05.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
3
Horst Ammüller (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 58
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
3:2
19.04.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 467 ± 50
3:0
19.04.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 308 ± 54
3:1
19.04.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Rolf Domann (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 504 ± 51
3:0
13.04.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Fabian Greinmeister (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 558 ± 52
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
13.04.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Michael Schober (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 365 ± 66
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
1:3
13.04.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 437 ± 47
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
08.03.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 467 ± 50
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
1:3
08.03.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 308 ± 54
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
08.03.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Rolf Domann (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 504 ± 51
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
19.02.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 455 ± 51
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
19.02.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 527 ± 48
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
19.02.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 394 ± 49
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
02.02.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 388 ± 41
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
02.02.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 54
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
02.02.2018
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Ali Reza Noori (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 662 ± 53
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
1:3
10.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
7
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 388 ± 41
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
10.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
7
Ali Reza Noori (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 662 ± 53
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
2:3
10.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
7
Victoria Eisl (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 311 ± 43
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
0:3
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Josef Göttl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 497 ± 59
3:0
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Sebastian Weinberger (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 466 ± 71
3:0
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Resa Marand (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 599 ± 45
3:1
27.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
5
Sebastian Eder (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 695 ± 44
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
2:3
27.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
5
Leopold Gappmayr (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 45
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
3:1
27.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
5
Frank Doppler (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 49
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
1:3
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Robert Herlbauer (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 386 ± 69
3:0
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Franz Denk (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 47
3:0
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 890 ± 112
-
Michael Schober (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 365 ± 66
3:0
12.04.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 45
0:3
12.04.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Hermann Radauer (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 45
1:3
12.04.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Peter Ebner (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 48
1:3
01.03.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
Rudolf Stöckl (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1307 ± 47
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
3:1
01.03.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
3:0
01.03.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
Dietmar Stiermayr (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1421 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
3:0
02.02.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Petra Steiner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 44
0:3
02.02.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Hannes Lassel (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
0:3
02.02.2012
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Josef Schoosleitner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1338 ± 45
0:3
01.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Herbert Fink (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 50
1:3
01.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Dietmar Stiermayr (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1421 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Rudolf Stöckl (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1307 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Fabian Eßl (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1244 ± 43
1:3
17.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Marko Eßl (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 40
1:3
17.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Julian Wimmer (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 51
2:3
27.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Hans Haas (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1288 ± 45
3:0
27.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Markus Scharler (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 49
1:3
27.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
1:3
19.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Hannes Lassel (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
1:3
19.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Petra Steiner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 44
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
3:1
19.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Josef Schoosleitner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1338 ± 45
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
3:0
13.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1278 ± 45
0:3
13.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1348 ± 45
0:3
13.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Peter Heil (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 46
0:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Erwin Riener (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 45
1:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 60
2:3
06.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Reinhard Nöst (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 49
0:3
30.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
2
Karl Simetsberger (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1362 ± 45
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
3:1
30.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
2
Leopold Loreth (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 45
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
3:1
30.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
2
Franz Strasshofer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1341 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
3:0
22.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1455 ± 45
1:3
22.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1383 ± 45
0:3
22.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
1
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Stefan Brenner (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1521 ± 66
0:3
02.06.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18
Vorrunde 2
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Michael Keinprecht (ALTM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 71
3:1
02.06.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18
Vorrunde 2
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1749 ± 42
0:3
02.06.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18
Vorrunde 2
David Meixner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1524 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
02.06.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18
Vorrunde 2
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Christian Ramesmayer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1042 ± 53
1:3
29.04.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Harald Wieland (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1240 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
2:3
29.04.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1364 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:1
29.04.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Heinz Prax (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1257 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:1
31.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1318 ± 45
3:0
31.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 46
1:3
31.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Lukas Seidl (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1459 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Walter Inselsbacher (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1306 ± 45
2:3
17.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Lorenz Seidl (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1319 ± 44
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1259 ± 45
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Manfred Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 47
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:2
03.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1249 ± 49
3:2
03.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1317 ± 47
3:0
03.03.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1323 ± 51
3:1
10.02.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1403 ± 46
3:1
10.02.2011
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Helmut Krackl (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 46
2:3
07.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Richard Krön (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1563 ± 52
2:3
07.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Helmut Käfer (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1263 ± 59
3:1
07.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1264 ± 55
1:3
03.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Heinrich Jobst (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 59
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:1
03.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Josef Schoosleitner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1448 ± 47
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
03.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Hannes Lassel (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1396 ± 47
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:2
25.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Karl Scheibmair (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1585 ± 49
1:3
25.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
25.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
David Meixner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1524 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
8
Emanuel Reifetshammer (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1305 ± 51
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
1:3
16.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
8
Erwin Neumayr (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
16.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
8
Benjamin Putz (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1471 ± 47
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
21.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Reinhard Nöst (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 44
3:0
21.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Peter Ebner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1318 ± 44
2:3
21.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Robert Slama (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1314 ± 117
2:3
15.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1403 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
15.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Helmut Krackl (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
15.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Reindl (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1281 ± 64
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Leopold Loreth (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1399 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Franz Strasshofer (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1264 ± 46
3:1
07.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1366 ± 46
1:3
30.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
2
Gottfried Lackinger sen. (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1457 ± 73
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:2
30.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
2
Dietmar Stiermayr (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
2
Rudolf Stöckl (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1329 ± 47
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 48
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Markus Scharler (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1474 ± 46
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Hans Haas (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1337 ± 50
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy