XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Wolfgang Chmelar
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 22 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 37,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Balazs Zoltan
Bayer Akosh
Bruckner Eva Maria
Cepenjak Leon
Cider Bohumil
Eberl Lukas
Feikus Florian
Frischmann Dominik
Gollwitzer Manuel
Grabenweger Josef
Grandl Alfred
Grohmann Georg
Groß Selina
Grubesic Mijo
Haas Margit
Hackl Caroline
Hartmann Laurin
Hordiichuk Dimitro
Hundseder Florian
Hönigl Peter
Karabece Selim
Keller Thomas
Komarek Jaroslav
Meixner Erwin
Mercan Yakup
Minihold Julia
Oppitz Christian
Pruszinsky Christian
Raubik Richard
Reischitz Martin
Ritter Hans
Schinner Dietmar
Schordje Jürgen
Schönbauer Christian
Spiel Marco
Stach Andreas
Steiner Herfried
Stickler Daniel
Trinkaus Franz
Usel Gerhard
Vujicic Toni
Wais Reinhold
players of all clubs
BAAC
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
LEOP
SCHW
SGBB
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
02.05.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Hans Ritter (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 110
3:2
02.05.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Zoltan Balazs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 66
3:0
02.05.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Christian Oppitz (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 62
3:1
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 108
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:0
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Caroline Hackl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
0:3
11.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 66
3:2
11.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Leon Cepenjak (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 239 ± 143
3:0
11.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
0:3
07.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:0
07.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Selina Groß (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
2:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 63
3:1
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 78
0:3
23.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:0
23.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:1
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:0
17.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:0
08.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:0
08.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:0
08.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:1
15.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 816 ± 59
1:3
15.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Toni Vujicic (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 79
0:3
15.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
1:3
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Zoltan Balazs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
2:3
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
0:3
15.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Caroline Hackl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
1:3
15.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 678 ± 66
0:3
16.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:1
16.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jaroslav Komarek (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 164
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:1
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Selina Groß (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
3:2
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
3:1
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
0:3
31.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Yakup Mercan (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 476 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
2:3
31.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
1:3
13.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 58
2:3
13.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 77
1:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Andreas Stach (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 78
1:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Selim Karabece (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 448 ± 73
3:0
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
1:3
25.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 61
2:3
25.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
0:3
25.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
0:3
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Akosh Bayer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 738 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:2
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
3:2
04.05.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
-
Christian Pruszinsky (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 418 ± 56
3:2
04.05.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
-
Florian Hundseder (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 555 ± 72
0:3
29.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
8
Reinhold Wais (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 378 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
3:1
29.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
8
Dominik Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 257 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
1:3
29.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
8
Richard Raubik (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
3:0
15.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 65 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
0:3
15.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
7
Martin Reischitz (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
0:3
09.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
9
Mijo Grubesic (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
3:1
09.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
9
Laurin Hartmann (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
3:1
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
-
Martin Reischitz (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 65
3:1
16.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
-
Gerhard Usel (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 64
3:0
16.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 750 ± 66
0:3
16.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
-
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 615 ± 56
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy