XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Harald Guca
(
RC-Graph
), 155 matches, 71 wins, 84 losses, winning percentage: 45,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Arbeiter Helmut
Belic Luka
Bihn Carolin
Binder Alexander
Brandtner Julia
Böhm Sophia
Christ Katharina
Christ Kurt
Cikanek Viktor
Daubeck Andrea
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Dichtl Manfred
Dobesch Johann
Döber Elisabeth
Edelmann Erwin
Eder Patrick
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Feikus Florian
Fellinger Daniel
Fellinger Rene
Fischer Clemens
Gasior Tobias
Gieger Ronald
Gutmayer Leon
Hahn Patrick
Hauser Christian
Hiermann Andreas
Hirsch Harald
Hofecker Lorenz
Hrabal Paul
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Jöchlinger Michael
Kainz Jürgen
Kalbacher Johannes
Kellner David
Klinger Christopher
Kolar Robert
Kolar Thomas
Krasniqi Lenart
Kronlachner Eduard
Krämer Wolfgang
Kufmüller Stefanie
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lisa Zuzana
Mach Tobias
Majersky Niko
Malcher Robert
Meixner Reinhard
Mitas Helmut
Mitterlehner Andreas
Müllner Erwin
Neubauer Anton
Neubauer Justus
Neunteufel Günter
Neuwirth Herbert
Patrman Wolfgang
Pawelczak Patrick
Pöschl Lorenz
Rausch Johannes
Resch Christian
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schultschik Horst
Schultschik Paula
Schultschik Stella
Schusser Benjamin
Sebek Martin
Selvasankar Rameshkumar
Siegl Roman
Spießlechner Peter
Steinwider Felix
Stevove Milos
Suk Katharina
Theuermann Erich
Trenz Johann
Tschapka Roman
Ullram Wilhelm
Urbancic Robert
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vock Johannes
Vogel Wilfried
Vrhel Manfred
Wacek Norbert
Welzel Elias
Wendt Karl
Wiedermann Franz
Wildauer Iris
Winterstein Gerald
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
GALL
LALE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STRA
UGÄN
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 54
0:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
3:0
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 62
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:1
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Urbancic (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 493 ± 57
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
2:3
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 335 ± 91
3:1
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
16.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 84
1:3
16.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 56
3:0
16.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Tobias Gasior (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 75
0:3
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:1
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Roman Siegl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
1:3
03.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 53
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:1
03.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 48
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
15.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
0:3
15.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 59
2:3
15.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
0:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 49
2:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1187 ± 101
0:3
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:2
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 54
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
11.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
3:2
11.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Silvia Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 86
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 71
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 335 ± 91
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
0:3
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Erwin Edelmann (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 59
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Dobesch (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 56
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Niko Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 79
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Roman Siegl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:0
30.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Tobias Mach (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 71
0:3
30.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Martin Sebek (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 768 ± 56
0:3
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:2
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 59
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:1
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Viktor Cikanek (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 418 ± 59
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
0:3
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 574 ± 54
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
2:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 133 ± 72
3:0
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rameshkumar Selvasankar (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 92
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
1:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 440 ± 53
2:3
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 65
0:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 52
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
1:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Thomas Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 36 ± 52
3:0
29.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Felix Steinwider (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 493 ± 76
2:3
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
3:1
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 69
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 574 ± 54
1:3
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 150 ± 77
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
1:3
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Elias Welzel (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 65
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 52
2:3
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 440 ± 53
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 299 ± 74
3:0
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 133 ± 72
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
2:3
25.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Krämer (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 61
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
3:2
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Benjamin Schusser (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 82 ± 74
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
0:3
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Patrick Hahn (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 72 ± 59
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
0:3
03.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Katharina Suk (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Julia Brandtner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 127 ± 65
3:0
14.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 69
1:3
14.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Christian Resch (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 63
3:0
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Erwin Edelmann (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 69
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
0:3
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Erich Theuermann (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 196 ± 59
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
0:3
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 574 ± 54
1:3
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 52
2:3
05.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 299 ± 74
3:0
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 69
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
3:0
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 150 ± 77
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
1:3
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 440 ± 53
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
3:0
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 66
3:2
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 72 ± 59
3:0
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Julia Brandtner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 127 ± 65
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
0:3
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 302 ± 55
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
0:3
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Johann Trenz (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 27 ± 76
3:0
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Erwin Edelmann (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 69
3:0
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 574 ± 54
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
2:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rameshkumar Selvasankar (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 92
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
1:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 52
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
1:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 440 ± 53
2:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Thomas Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 36 ± 52
3:0
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 710 ± 55
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:0
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:0
12.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 60
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:1
09.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 513 ± 63
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:0
09.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 795 ± 93
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:0
04.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Florian Feikus (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 91
-
Harald Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:1
04.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1246 ± 93
-
Harald Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:1
02.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 986 ± 119
1:3
02.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 539 ± 59
3:0
02.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 65
0:3
19.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 415 ± 68
3:2
19.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 242 ± 151
3:0
19.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 70
3:0
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 84
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:0
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 144 ± 79
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
0:3
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 62
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:2
15.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 440 ± 69
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
0:3
15.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Herbert Neuwirth (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 63
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
1:3
15.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Peter Spießlechner (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 242 ± 61
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
0:3
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 65
1:3
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 795 ± 93
0:3
13.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 310 ± 59
3:1
13.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Erich Theuermann (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 59 ± 64
3:0
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johannes Rausch (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 260 ± 74
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Binder (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
1:3
06.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 70
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:1
06.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Elisabeth Döber (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 279 ± 82
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
1:3
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 84
0:3
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 62
3:0
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 144 ± 79
3:1
30.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 539 ± 59
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:1
30.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
0:3
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 69
2:3
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
-
Helmut Arbeiter (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 211 ± 63
3:0
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 556 ± 87
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
3:2
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
0:3
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 376 ± 59
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
1:3
24.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 166 ± 112
2:3
24.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 110 ± 100
3:0
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 87
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
2:3
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Patrick Eder (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 594 ± 89
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
3:0
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 256 ± 83
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
2:3
03.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 427 ± 101
3:0
03.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Justus Neubauer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 176 ± 91
3:0
03.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 553 ± 95
0:3
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Franz Wiedermann (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 866 ± 115
1:3
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 414 ± 78
1:3
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Horst Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 174 ± 101
3:0
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 129 ± 89
3:0
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Lenart Krasniqi (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 177 ± 106
3:0
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 730 ± 89
1:3
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 249 ± 71
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
0:3
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lorenz Pöschl (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 326 ± 66
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
3:2
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 70
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
3:1
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Luka Belic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 66
1:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 104
0:3
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Andrea Daubeck (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 486 ± 88
3:2
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 371 ± 63
3:1
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Patrick Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 72
0:3
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 645 ± 80
1:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 169
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
3:0
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 334 ± 79
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
1:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Norbert Wacek (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 106 ± 94
-
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
0:3
12.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Carolin Bihn (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 32 ± 64
3:0
12.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 249 ± 71
3:1
12.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 70
0:3
09.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 87
0:3
09.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Guca (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 75
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 520 ± 71
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy