XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Andreas Baldauf
(
RC-Graph
), 332 matches, 116 wins, 216 losses, winning percentage: 34,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2018/2019)
3. Klasse (2017/2018)
4. Klasse (2023/2024)
4. Klasse (2022/2023)
4. Klasse (2021/2022)
5. Klasse (2023/2024)
5. Klasse (2019/2020)
5. Klasse (2018/2019)
5. Klasse (2017/2018)
5. Klasse (2016/2017)
5. Klasse (2015/2016)
6. Klasse (2014/2015)
6. Klasse (2013/2014)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015 (2014/2015)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse (2013/2014)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK (2015/2016)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017 (2016/2017)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019 (2018/2019)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022 (2022/2023)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 (2023/2024)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2022 (2022/2023)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2023 (2023/2024)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Abbrederis Kilian
Aberer Mike
Aborkebh Amin
Aksoy Mert
Alber Kurt
Amann Günter
Amann Janosch
Andrich Fabian
Andrich Samuel
Arzbacher Stefan
Autengruber Melanie
Baacke Lars
Bachmann Hannes
Bader Dominik
Bargehr Alfred
Barthel Dirk
Barton David
Bauer Joel
Baur Flavio
Baur Markus
Berger Steffen
Bickel Clemens
Bickel Josef
Birnbaumer Luis
Bitriol Simon
Blenke Engelbert
Blum Arthur
Blum Maria
Bozic Rita
Brandner Jürgen
Bravo Joao Runa Suncion
Breuss Markus
Bänkbauer Clemens
Bösch Kevin
Bösch Laurin
Büchel Walter
Dalpra Luca
Di Centa Mirko
Dieudonné Maxime
Dutczak Michael
Dönz Peter Robert
Dörler Johannes
Dötter Ulrich
Dünser Ines
Entner Aaron
Entner Hans
Erdevicki Zlatko
Fetz Sabine
Filipovic Aleksandar
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Fuchs Theodor
Ganahl Renè
Gassner Alois
Getzner Simon
Giesinger Felix
Glantschnig Andy
Gobber Hermann
Goch Maksymilian
Goripow Jannick
Gottfreund Christoph
Grabher Marcel
Grasbon Martin
Greber Benno
Greiderer Gerhard
Groß Christopher
Grundner Udo
Göbel Tobias
Hadzic Samuel
Hagen Siegfried
Haselwanter Manfred
Haspl Nicco
Hatzl Rudi
Haugg Wolfgang
Hehl Rainer
Heinzle Lea
Hermann Oskar
Hermann Sebastian
Hermann Winfried
Hevessy Ladislav
Hirsch Peter
Hofbauer Simon
Hoffellner Manfred
Hollenstein Marlies
Honeder Niklas
Hornstein Hans-Dieter
Hotz Christof
Huber Renate
Huchler Philipp
Hulka Jörg
Hämmerle Maria
Häusle Simon
Höbenreich Günther
Jang Andrew
Jordan Sebastian
Kabelka Franz
Kampl Josef
Kellenberger Stefan
Knecht Manfred sen.
Kocsis Jenö
Kohl Elias
Kohlbrenner Michael
Kriegler Anton
Kuntschik Alexander
Lackinger Gerhard
Ladstätter Fabio
Ladstätter Melina
Lampert Karl
Lang Karl-Heinz
Lartsev Igor
Laukas Oliver
Leckebusch Michael
Lenger Lukas
Lenz Quido
Ludescher Helmut
Lusser Mario
Mager Florian
Mager Martin
Mathis Aaron
Mathis Michelle
Mayer Christian
Mehser Alexander
Mitrega Waclaw
Morscher Kurt
Müller Dietmar
Müller Sarah
Müller-Weich Dominik
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Nagl David
Nestler Helmut
Opriessnig Frank
Perauer Karl-Heinz
Peter Martin
Peterlunger Norbert
Pfanner Ramon
Pfeiffer Peter
Pfister Martin
Pflegerl Alexander
Pflegerl Andreas
Pichler Fabio
Pichler Karl Heinz
Pichler Luca
Pitschmann Manfred
Pitschmann Niki
Pitschmann Stefanie
Posch Valerian
Prettner Gabriel
Prokop Christoph
Pölz Jochen
Quauka Robert
Rein Hans
Reinprecht Ingo
Reiter Michael
Rhomberg Felix
Rinderer Felix
Rist Dietmar
Ritter Alexander
Ritz Thomas
Ruppert Manfred
Saleh Elias
Sallamaci Sibel
Salzmann Bernhard
Saupe Sven
Schallegger Thomas
Scheidbach Reinold
Schlierenzauer Lukas
Schmid Matthias
Schmid Michael
Schmolly Theodor
Schneider Albert
Schuchter Lukas
Schulz Günther
Schwab Philip
Schwarz Lena
Schwendinger Sarah
Schwärzler Helga
Schwärzler Raul
Schönberger August
Schönenberger Otto
Schöpf Emanuel
Sebö Jonas
Seidler Herwig
Sirbu Emilia Ceren
Sonderegger Jakob
Sparer Alexander
Sternad Georg
Steurer Nico
Ströhle Alexander
Stöckl Raphael
Sugg Stefan
Summer Gerhard
Szepessy Aron
Thomas Siegmar
Tichy Markus
Treiber Hartwig
Trinkl Hubert
Trinkl Uwe
Tschabrun Mathias
Veits Simon
Vögel Hanna
Wagner Julia
Wagner Sebastian
Wald Julian
Wald Sebastian
Walser Gerhard
Walser Robert
Weinzierl Manfred
Weiskopf Ralph
Wendl Wolfgang
Wohlgenannt Michael
Wollendorfer Gerhard
Woller Willi
Wüschner Reinhard
Yu Chongqi
Zacharia Anna
Zagonel Nadja
Zazworka Alexander
Zerlauth Athit
Öztürk Fatih
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FE_GI
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
GOET
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
18.04.2024
4. Klasse
2
9
Christoph Gottfreund (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 76
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:1
18.04.2024
4. Klasse
2
9
Lukas Lenger (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 70
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:2
30.11.2023
5. Klasse
1
9
Lena Schwarz (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 46
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:0
30.11.2023
5. Klasse
1
9
Lukas Schlierenzauer (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 971 ± 85
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:0
19.10.2023
5. Klasse
1
4
Luca Pichler (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 414 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:1
19.10.2023
5. Klasse
1
4
Fabio Pichler (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 71
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
0:3
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
-
Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1384 ± 67
0:3
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel B
Markus Baur (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 54
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:0
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel B
Kevin Bösch (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 845 ± 60
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:1
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel C
Aaron Entner (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:2
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
-
Matthias Schmid (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 54
0:3
15.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
-
Oskar Hermann (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 58
0:3
14.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2023
Senioren A
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
-
David Barton (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1514 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2023
Senioren A
Steffen Berger (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1285 ± 55
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:0
14.10.2023
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2023
Senioren A
Gerhard Summer (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 83
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:0
04.10.2023
5. Klasse
1
2
Theodor Fuchs (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 84
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
2:3
04.10.2023
5. Klasse
1
2
Sven Saupe (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 658 ± 58
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 78
3:1
30.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
8
Uwe Trinkl (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 69
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
1:3
30.03.2023
4. Klasse
2
8
Albert Schneider (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 758 ± 56
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
26.03.2023
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023
Senioren A gemischt
David Barton (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1505 ± 47
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
26.03.2023
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023
Senioren A gemischt
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Stefan Sugg (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1665 ± 55
0:3
26.03.2023
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023
Einzel B gemischt
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2023
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023
Einzel B gemischt
Dominik Müller-Weich (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 57
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
26.03.2023
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023
Einzel B gemischt
Flavio Baur (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1253 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
26.03.2023
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023
Einzel C gemischt
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Valerian Posch (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 67
1:3
26.03.2023
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023
Einzel C gemischt
Jürgen Brandner (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 66
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
1:3
26.03.2023
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2023
Einzel C gemischt
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Clemens Bänkbauer (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 67
0:3
27.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
4
Valerian Posch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 67
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
27.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
4
Philipp Huchler (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 45
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:2
24.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
3
Simon Bitriol (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 73
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
24.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
3
Florian Mager (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 846 ± 54
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:1
06.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Aaron Entner (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 63
3:0
06.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 61
3:2
01.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
1
Elias Saleh (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 62
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:1
01.02.2023
4. Klasse
2
1
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 63
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
07.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Engelbert Blenke (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 62
0:3
07.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Kevin Bösch (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 855 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2022
4. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Markus Tichy (FE_GI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 568 ± 69
2:3
27.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 55
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
27.10.2022
4. Klasse
1
5
Hans-Dieter Hornstein (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 993 ± 89
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
26.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 63
1:3
26.09.2022
4. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Markus Breuss (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 539 ± 72
2:3
25.09.2022
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Herren Einzel C
Günther Schulz (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 67
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
25.09.2022
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Jörg Hulka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 95
1:3
25.09.2022
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Luis Birnbaumer (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 73
1:3
25.09.2022
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Herren Einzel B
Günter Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1439 ± 55
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
25.09.2022
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2022
Herren Einzel B
Elias Kohl (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 79
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2022
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2022
Senioren A
Tobias Göbel (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1546 ± 62
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2022
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2022
Senioren A
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 52
0:3
24.09.2022
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften U21 und Senioren 2022
Senioren A
Thomas Schallegger (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1636 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 65
3:0
31.03.2022
4. Klasse
1
8
Norbert Peterlunger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 896 ± 70
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 782 ± 81
3:1
31.03.2022
4. Klasse
1
8
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 68
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 782 ± 81
0:3
24.03.2022
4. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 782 ± 81
-
Hans Rein (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 67
0:3
24.03.2022
4. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 782 ± 81
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 91
0:3
14.10.2021
4. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 782 ± 81
-
Helmut Ludescher (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 877 ± 90
1:3
14.10.2021
4. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 782 ± 81
-
Martin Pfister (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 597 ± 77
3:2
05.03.2020
5. Klasse
2
4
Dietmar Müller (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 88
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:0
05.03.2020
5. Klasse
2
4
Dietmar Rist (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 724 ± 65
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
2:3
24.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Kilian Abbrederis (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 718 ± 62
0:3
24.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 63
3:0
21.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
2
Bernhard Salzmann (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 685 ± 62
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
0:3
21.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Pflegerl (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 828 ± 65
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
2
Alexander Pflegerl (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 784 ± 70
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
1:3
03.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Alfred Bargehr (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 684 ± 66
3:1
03.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Anton Kriegler (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 74
2:3
03.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Aron Szepessy (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 74
3:0
02.12.2019
5. Klasse
1
10
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Athit Zerlauth (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 753 ± 69
0:3
02.12.2019
5. Klasse
1
10
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Michael Wohlgenannt (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 811 ± 76
3:0
29.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Wendl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 663 ± 61
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
1:3
29.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
9
Rainer Hehl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 652 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
0:3
18.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 71
1:3
18.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Joel Bauer (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 67
3:2
14.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
7
Simon Bitriol (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1001 ± 79
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:2
14.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
7
Rita Bozic (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 67
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:1
04.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 77
0:3
04.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Robert Quauka (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 84
3:0
24.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:0
24.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
5
Michael Reiter (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 546 ± 70
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:1
14.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Sabine Fetz (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 508 ± 113
3:0
09.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
3
Martin Pfister (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 741 ± 66
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
2:3
09.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
3
Kilian Abbrederis (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 718 ± 62
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:2
09.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
3
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 63
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:1
30.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Maria Hämmerle (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 83
2:3
30.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Peter Pfeiffer (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 708 ± 79
3:1
30.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
-
Melanie Autengruber (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 76
3:2
26.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
1
Joao Runa Suncion Bravo (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 357 ± 102
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
0:3
26.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
1
Alfred Bargehr (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 684 ± 66
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:1
26.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
1
Winfried Hermann (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 65
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
2:3
05.04.2019
5. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Dirk Barthel (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 74
1:3
05.04.2019
5. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Perauer (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 875 ± 56
0:3
28.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
8
Martin Mager (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:2
28.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
8
Rita Bozic (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
8
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 56
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:0
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Michael Kohlbrenner (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 53
1:3
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Waclaw Mitrega (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 65
3:0
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Sebastian Hermann (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1184 ± 45
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Alexander Ritter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 47
3:1
18.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Robert Quauka (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
6
Helmut Nestler (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:0
11.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
6
Siegmar Thomas (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 66
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
0:3
04.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
5
Peter Hirsch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 764 ± 48
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2019
5. Klasse
2
5
Hannes Bachmann (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 60
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
2:3
25.02.2019
5. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 41
0:3
25.02.2019
5. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 53
0:3
04.02.2019
5. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Ladislav Hevessy (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 48
0:3
04.02.2019
5. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 49
1:3
31.01.2019
5. Klasse
2
1
Maksymilian Goch (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 41
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:0
31.01.2019
5. Klasse
2
1
Nadja Zagonel (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 738 ± 49
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Michelle Mathis (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 46
0:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
1:3
23.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Michael Leckebusch (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 61
3:0
23.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Simon Veits (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 61
1:3
23.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Rita Bozic (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 52
0:3
15.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
7
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:1
15.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
7
Alexander Ritter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 47
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:2
15.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
7
Zlatko Erdevicki (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Georg Sternad (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 63
3:0
09.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Helmut Nestler (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 53
1:3
09.11.2018
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Willi Woller (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 668 ± 54
3:0
22.10.2018
5. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Peter Hirsch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 764 ± 48
0:3
22.10.2018
5. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Julia Wagner (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 77
3:0
17.10.2018
5. Klasse
1
4
Gabriel Prettner (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 41
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
0:3
17.10.2018
5. Klasse
1
4
Christoph Prokop (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 51
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Hartwig Treiber (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1361 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 46
0:3
24.09.2018
5. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Maksymilian Goch (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 41
0:3
24.09.2018
5. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Simon Getzner (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 785 ± 77
1:3
20.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 48
2:3
20.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Robert Quauka (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 602 ± 55
2:3
20.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Zlatko Erdevicki (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 59
1:3
11.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Sebastian Wagner (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 567 ± 70
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:2
11.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 66
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
1:3
11.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Peter Hirsch (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 57
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
1:3
06.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Melina Ladstätter (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 52
0:3
06.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Oliver Laukas (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 59
0:3
06.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 46
1:3
19.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
6
Gerhard Lackinger (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 59
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:2
19.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
6
Renè Ganahl (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Helmut Ludescher (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 54
3:1
12.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Martin Pfister (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 54
0:3
08.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
4
Kurt Alber (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 508 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
2:3
08.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Ritz (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 362 ± 98
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
0:3
02.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Martin Mager (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 66
3:1
02.03.2018
5. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Dietmar Rist (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 58
3:0
22.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
2
Kurt Morscher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:0
22.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
2
Stefanie Pitschmann (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 817 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:2
14.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Christoph Prokop (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 59
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
2:3
14.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Fatih Öztürk (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 51
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:2
14.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 794 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:0
28.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
9
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 48
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:0
28.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Kellenberger (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 82
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:2
24.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Haugg (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 609 ± 82
3:0
24.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Julia Wagner (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 66
3:1
16.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
7
Samuel Hadzic (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 798 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
7
Simon Hofbauer (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 683 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
2:3
10.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Gerhard Lackinger (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 59
3:1
10.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Renè Ganahl (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
5
Helmut Ludescher (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 54
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
5
Martin Pfister (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 54
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Kurt Alber (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 508 ± 64
3:0
16.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Chongqi Yu (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 102
3:0
12.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
3
Reinhard Wüschner (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 87
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:1
12.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
3
Nico Steurer (KENN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 328 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
1:3
06.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Kurt Morscher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 53
0:3
06.10.2017
5. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
-
Alexander Mehser (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 832 ± 67
3:2
25.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
1
Frank Opriessnig (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1480 ± 48
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
1
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 50
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 50
3:0
27.04.2017
5. Klasse
2
9
Lars Baacke (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:0
27.04.2017
5. Klasse
2
9
Mirko Di Centa (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 62
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
5
Anton Kriegler (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 61
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
5
Peter Robert Dönz (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 921 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:0
17.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
David Nagl (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 821 ± 49
3:1
17.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Robert Quauka (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 578 ± 55
0:3
08.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
3
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:0
08.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
3
Sebastian Jordan (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 281 ± 100
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
0:3
03.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Ramon Pfanner (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 76
0:3
03.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Felix Rhomberg (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 54
0:3
03.03.2017
5. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 908 ± 51
0:3
23.02.2017
5. Klasse
2
1
Hermann Gobber (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 871 ± 51
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:1
23.02.2017
5. Klasse
2
1
Kurt Alber (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 546 ± 85
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
0:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Christian Mayer (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 827 ± 48
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
2:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Quido Lenz (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 963 ± 50
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:1
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel B
Theodor Schmolly (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 876 ± 43
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:1
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Philip Schwab (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 40
0:3
28.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Mirko Di Centa (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 62
0:3
28.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Lars Baacke (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Anna Zacharia (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 645 ± 67
2:3
14.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Samuel Hadzic (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 725 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
6
Nadja Zagonel (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 746 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:0
10.11.2016
5. Klasse
1
6
Niki Pitschmann (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 600 ± 65
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
0:3
31.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 93
0:3
31.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Sebastian Wald (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 782 ± 40
1:3
31.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Winfried Hermann (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
4
Robert Quauka (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 578 ± 55
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:1
25.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
4
Gerhard Greiderer (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 630 ± 54
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
0:3
21.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 52
1:3
21.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Aaron Mathis (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 444 ± 70
3:1
12.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
2
Felix Rhomberg (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 54
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
2
Niklas Honeder (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
3:2
07.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Hermann Gobber (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 871 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2016
5. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
August Schönberger (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
6
Siegfried Hagen (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 753 ± 58
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
0:3
17.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
6
Marlies Hollenstein (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 58
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:1
17.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
6
Mirko Di Centa (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 55
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:0
11.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Niklas Honeder (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 54
0:3
11.03.2016
5. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Johannes Dörler (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 104
3:0
26.02.2016
5. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Walter Büchel (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2016
5. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
August Schönberger (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 742 ± 58
2:3
04.02.2016
5. Klasse
2
1
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
2:3
04.02.2016
5. Klasse
2
1
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:0
04.02.2016
5. Klasse
2
1
Oskar Hermann (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 57
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:2
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel C
Kurt Morscher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:1
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Oskar Hermann (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 57
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
David Barton (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 50
1:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Emanuel Schöpf (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 60
0:3
19.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
7
Herwig Seidler (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 49
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:0
19.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
7
Karl Lampert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 51
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:1
19.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
7
Robert Walser (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 764 ± 60
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:1
13.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Lars Baacke (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 59
1:3
13.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Siegfried Hagen (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 753 ± 58
0:3
13.11.2015
5. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Marlies Hollenstein (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 58
3:0
23.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Michael Dutczak (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
0:3
23.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 54
1:3
15.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
3
Andrew Jang (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1075 ± 51
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:0
15.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
3
Walter Büchel (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:2
15.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
3
August Schönberger (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 742 ± 58
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
3:1
09.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 793 ± 55
3:1
09.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Lukas Schuchter (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 833 ± 54
2:3
02.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 53
2:3
02.10.2015
5. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 57
-
Oskar Hermann (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 57
1:3
30.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
11
Elias Kohl (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 47
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:1
30.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
11
Anna Zacharia (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 631 ± 48
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
0:3
24.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
10
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 45
3:2
24.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
10
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Lukas Schuchter (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 655 ± 56
3:1
16.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
9
Steffen Berger (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 760 ± 49
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
2:3
16.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
9
Christoph Gottfreund (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 59
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:0
16.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
9
Jenö Kocsis (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 568 ± 50
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
2:3
10.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Jochen Pölz (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 55
0:3
10.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 791 ± 50
0:3
10.04.2015
6. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 50
3:1
27.03.2015
6. Klasse
2
7
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1198 ± 76
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:0
27.03.2015
6. Klasse
2
7
Raphael Stöckl (BREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 51
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
2:3
20.03.2015
6. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Mario Lusser (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 706 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2015
6. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Luca Dalpra (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 51
3:1
13.03.2015
6. Klasse
2
5
Christoph Prokop (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 787 ± 48
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:0
13.03.2015
6. Klasse
2
5
Aaron Mathis (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 512 ± 54
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
0:3
06.03.2015
6. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Hubert Trinkl (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 516 ± 93
3:0
06.03.2015
6. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Lea Heinzle (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 415 ± 67
2:3
27.02.2015
6. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 40
3:0
27.02.2015
6. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Emilia Ceren Sirbu (LUST6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 699 ± 46
3:1
17.02.2015
6. Klasse
2
2
Udo Grundner (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 62
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:0
17.02.2015
6. Klasse
2
2
Arthur Blum (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 634 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
1:3
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Felix Rinderer (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1510 ± 47
L
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel B
Martin Peter (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 48
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
L
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 52
L
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel B
Ulrich Dötter (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1328 ± 47
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
L
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 50
L
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel C
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 50
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
L
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel C
David Barton (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1067 ± 51
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
L
15.12.2014
6. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Anna Zacharia (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 631 ± 48
3:0
15.12.2014
6. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 721 ± 46
2:3
11.12.2014
6. Klasse
1
10
Fabian Andrich (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 724 ± 47
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:1
11.12.2014
6. Klasse
1
10
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 45
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:2
11.12.2014
6. Klasse
1
10
Samuel Andrich (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 508 ± 61
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
0:3
01.12.2014
6. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Christoph Gottfreund (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 59
0:3
01.12.2014
6. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Janosch Amann (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 71
3:0
25.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
8
Maxime Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 41
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:0
25.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
8
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 50
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
1:3
21.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Jonas Sebö (BREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 48
3:2
21.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Christof Hotz (BREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 50
3:1
21.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Simon Häusle (BREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 49
3:1
13.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
6
Mario Lusser (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 706 ± 50
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
1:3
13.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
6
Jannick Goripow (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 320 ± 70
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 803 ± 55
1:3
07.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2014
6. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Christoph Prokop (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 787 ± 48
2:3
21.10.2014
6. Klasse
1
4
David Nagl (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 722 ± 47
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:1
21.10.2014
6. Klasse
1
4
Raul Schwärzler (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 351 ± 73
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
0:3
17.10.2014
6. Klasse
1
3
Marcel Grabher (LUST6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 519 ± 79
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
1:3
17.10.2014
6. Klasse
1
3
Emilia Ceren Sirbu (LUST6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 699 ± 46
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
1:3
10.10.2014
6. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Gerhard Greiderer (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 711 ± 52
3:0
10.10.2014
6. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Arthur Blum (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 634 ± 53
3:1
03.10.2014
6. Klasse
1
1
Maria Hämmerle (LUST7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 55
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
3:1
03.10.2014
6. Klasse
1
1
Sarah Schwendinger (LUST7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 258 ± 99
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
0:3
25.04.2014
6. Klasse
2
10
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Laurin Bösch (LUST6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
3:1
25.04.2014
6. Klasse
2
10
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Ralph Weiskopf (LUST6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 601 ± 53
3:1
10.04.2014
6. Klasse
2
9
Dominik Bader (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 951 ± 65
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
1:3
10.04.2014
6. Klasse
2
9
Michael Schmid (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 716 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:1
04.04.2014
6. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Günther Höbenreich (LOCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 49
0:3
04.04.2014
6. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Alexander Sparer (LOCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 49
3:1
04.04.2014
6. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Josef Kampl (LOCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1054 ± 82
0:3
27.03.2014
6. Klasse
2
7
Julian Wald (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 432 ± 83
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
0:3
27.03.2014
6. Klasse
2
7
Jenö Kocsis (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 630 ± 49
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
2:3
24.03.2014
6. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 69
1:3
24.03.2014
6. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Martin Grasbon (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 575 ± 64
3:0
07.03.2014
6. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 448 ± 44
3:0
07.03.2014
6. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Bernhard Salzmann (LUST7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 56
2:3
28.02.2014
6. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Luca Dalpra (ALTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 638 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2014
6. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Philip Schwab (ALTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 708 ± 47
3:1
28.02.2014
6. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Mike Aberer (ALTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 295 ± 82
3:0
20.02.2014
6. Klasse
2
2
Fabian Andrich (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 648 ± 49
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2014
6. Klasse
2
2
Lukas Schuchter (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 757 ± 51
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
0:3
20.02.2014
6. Klasse
2
2
Alexander Zazworka (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 661 ± 49
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
2:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1449 ± 59
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
0:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
0:3
07.02.2014
6. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Robert Quauka (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 689 ± 51
0:3
07.02.2014
6. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Maria Blum (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 49
3:1
16.12.2013
6. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Clemens Bickel (BLUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 907 ± 49
1:3
16.12.2013
6. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Alois Gassner (BLUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 689 ± 53
2:3
13.12.2013
6. Klasse
1
10
Maria Hämmerle (LUST6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 833 ± 54
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:1
13.12.2013
6. Klasse
1
10
Ralph Weiskopf (LUST6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 601 ± 53
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
1:3
02.12.2013
6. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 951 ± 65
0:3
02.12.2013
6. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Mathias Tschabrun (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 850 ± 59
1:3
28.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
8
Christopher Groß (LOCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 47
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:1
28.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
8
Renate Huber (LOCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 588 ± 71
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
0:3
22.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Jenö Kocsis (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 630 ± 49
3:0
22.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Peter Robert Dönz (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 54
1:3
22.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Nicco Haspl (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 591 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
6
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1449 ± 59
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
6
Hans Entner (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 68
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:0
04.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Perauer (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 787 ± 52
1:3
04.11.2013
6. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Benno Greber (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 525 ± 71
3:0
25.10.2013
6. Klasse
1
4
Mert Aksoy (LUST7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 778 ± 46
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2013
6. Klasse
1
4
Emilia Ceren Sirbu (LUST7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 44
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:0
17.10.2013
6. Klasse
1
3
Felix Giesinger (ALTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 76
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
3:1
17.10.2013
6. Klasse
1
3
Luca Dalpra (ALTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 638 ± 52
-
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2013
6. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Lukas Schuchter (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 757 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2013
6. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Baldauf (GOET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 742 ± 50
-
Fabian Andrich (GOEF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 648 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy