XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Leon Gutmayer
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 19 wins, 50 losses, winning percentage: 27,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Ager Jonathan
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Antony Sebastian
Bauer Leonie
Bauer Matthias
Bihn Carolin
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Dichtl Manfred
Eder Josef
Eder Patrick
Geyer Nina
Gold Anja
Groß Selina
Guca Harald
Göltl Lisa
Hahn Patrick
Helm Florian
Hirsch Harald
Holler Andreas
Hundseder Florian
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Jöchlinger Michael
Kerndler Norbert
Klinger Christopher
Kobelhirt Sven
Kolar Thomas
Kriha Jonas
Kronlachner Eduard
Lisa Zuzana
Mannsberger Patrick
Michl Bernhard
Pistori Alexander
Pleil Niklas
Potzmann Adolf
Rzihauschek Jasmin
Sagawe Daniel
Schachner Dominik
Schneider Yvonne
Schneps Florian
Schultschik Horst
Schultschik Stella
Schöfnagl Verena
Szuta Borys
Turetschek Anton
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vock Johannes
Wacek Norbert
Wendt Karl
Wiedermann Franz
Wilder Simon
Zehetner Florian
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ASCH
BAAC
DÜRN
GALL
HALB
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
SGAS
SGGL
SIER
SSTO
SVSW
UGÄN
USTO
WEIG
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
16.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 65
0:3
16.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 64
0:3
16.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 513 ± 63
0:3
05.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 57
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
3:0
05.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 69
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
2:3
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 64
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
3:1
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 266 ± 82
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
0:3
30.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 372 ± 58
3:1
30.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 62
2:3
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 144 ± 79
3:0
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 75
-
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 84
0:3
26.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 379 ± 110
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 857 ± 96
0:3
26.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 379 ± 110
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 509 ± 93
3:0
26.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 379 ± 110
-
Jonathan Ager (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 281 ± 87
3:2
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 106 ± 113
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 379 ± 110
0:3
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 110 ± 100
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 379 ± 110
0:3
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 379 ± 110
-
Carolin Bihn (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 130 ± 105
3:1
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 379 ± 110
-
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 256 ± 83
3:2
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 379 ± 110
-
Patrick Eder (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 594 ± 89
0:3
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Horst Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 132 ± 74
3:0
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Anton Turetschek (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 115
0:3
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 381 ± 69
2:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 65
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
1:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Leonie Bauer (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 245 ± 72
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:2
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Josef Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 425 ± 71
0:3
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Patrick Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 72
1:3
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 645 ± 80
0:3
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 371 ± 63
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 85
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Florian Helm (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 241
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
13.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 487 ± 91
0:3
13.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Patrick Mannsberger (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 260 ± 76
0:3
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 65
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 520 ± 71
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 87
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Florian Zehetner (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 261 ± 105
0:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 153 ± 84
2:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 77
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Dominik Schachner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 238 ± 80
3:2
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Lisa Göltl (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 16 ± 68
3:0
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Yvonne Schneider (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 63 ± 100
3:2
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 249 ± 71
2:3
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 70
1:3
11.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Wiedermann (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 94
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Horst Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 132 ± 74
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stella Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 381 ± 69
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:1
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 65
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 245 ± 72
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 512 ± 77
1:3
07.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 169
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
07.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Mannsberger (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 260 ± 76
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
07.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Norbert Wacek (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 106 ± 94
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
1:3
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
-
Nina Geyer (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 50
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sebastian Antony (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 56 ± 42
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
-
Jasmin Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 160 ± 40
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sebastian Antony (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 56 ± 42
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 180 ± 40
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
3:0
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
-
Andreas Holler (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 187 ± 53
0:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
-
Florian Schneps (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 40
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 215 ± 37
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
-
Florian Hundseder (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 64
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Jasmin Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 160 ± 40
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
-
Bernhard Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 51 ± 53
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 38
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy