XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Miriam Ebner
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 20 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 40,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn. (2016/2017)
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 (2023/2024)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2022/2023)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ablinger Julia
Bachner Christian - Peter
Brandauer Christoph
Daxner Karl
Dopf Jakob
Dworschak Markus
Gassner Hubert
Haberleitner Michael
Hauptmann Barbara
Hirschböck Tobias
Hollerwöger Tobias
Hutterer Valentin
Kirchebner Simon
Konrad Rene
Kronberger Hannes
Kölblinger Simon
Lackerbauer Josef
Leinberger Sascha
Ludwig Werner
Mayr Katharina
Mittendorfer Florian
März Johannes
Mühlberger Jakob
Müllner Martin
Ortner Julian
Pachler Michael
Petz Klaus
Radlinger Rudolf
Reithmayr Jakob
Reithmayr Julian
Riesinger Martin
Schachinger Herbert
Schlöpker Ben
Schmid Noah
Schmid Valentin
Steinbichler Jana
Stögmüller Susanne
Waldl Jakob
Waldl Matthias
players of all clubs
ATTG
GSCH
LNZG
MOND
NEUK
OHLS
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
VÖCK
all
W
L
15.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
7
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Martin Riesinger (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 62
1:3
15.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
7
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Michael Pachler (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 80
2:3
08.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
6
Tobias Hirschböck (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 365 ± 91
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:2
08.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
6
Hubert Gassner (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 75
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:1
29.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
5
Valentin Schmid (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 198 ± 58
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
1:3
29.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
5
Noah Schmid (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 140 ± 58
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
0:3
29.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
5
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:0
16.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
4
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Martin Müllner (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 72
1:3
16.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
4
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Christian - Peter Bachner (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 66
0:3
26.01.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
1
Herbert Schachinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 68
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:1
26.01.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
1
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:1
27.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
7
Johannes März (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 73
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:0
27.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
7
Michael Pachler (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 80
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:1
24.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
6
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Hubert Gassner (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 75
1:3
24.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
6
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Rudolf Radlinger (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 658 ± 70
1:3
17.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
5
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Werner Ludwig (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 70
1:3
17.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
5
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Valentin Schmid (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 198 ± 58
3:1
17.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
5
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
0:3
08.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
4
Jakob Mühlberger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 74
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:0
08.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
4
Christian - Peter Bachner (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 66
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:0
08.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
4
Tobias Hollerwöger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 85
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
1:3
10.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
2
Sascha Leinberger (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 72
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:0
10.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
2
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 61
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:0
06.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
1
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Klaus Petz (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 862 ± 63
0:3
06.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
1
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Karl Daxner (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 537 ± 85
0:3
08.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
0:3
08.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Jana Steinbichler (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 66 ± 70
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
0:3
08.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Michael Pachler (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 371 ± 63
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
2:3
04.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
5
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
-
Ben Schlöpker (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 442 ± 45
3:2
04.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
5
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
-
Julian Ortner (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 328 ± 58
3:0
04.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
5
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
-
Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 632 ± 83
2:3
03.02.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
2
Jakob Dopf (OHLS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 459 ± 179
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
1:3
03.02.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
2
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 397 ± 61
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
2:3
25.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 632 ± 83
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
3:0
25.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 46
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
0:3
25.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Julian Ortner (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 328 ± 58
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
0:3
19.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
-
Katharina Mayr (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 44
3:1
19.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
-
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 39
0:3
22.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
-
Hannes Kronberger (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 66
0:3
07.03.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
1
Katharina Mayr (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 212 ± 47
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
0:3
07.03.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
1
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 419 ± 66
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
3:1
04.03.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
9
Matthias Waldl (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 204 ± 40
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
0:3
04.03.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
9
Jakob Waldl (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 207 ± 43
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
0:3
04.03.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
9
Susanne Stögmüller (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 149 ± 58
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
0:3
12.11.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
6
Michael Haberleitner (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 81
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
3:1
12.11.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
6
Jakob Reithmayr (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 234 ± 53
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
0:3
12.11.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
6
Julian Reithmayr (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 263 ± 80
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 108
0:3
23.09.2016
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn.
1
8
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 126
-
Barbara Hauptmann (VÖCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 673 ± 102
0:3
23.09.2016
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn.
1
8
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 126
-
Markus Dworschak (VÖCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy