XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Manuel Pfeiler
(
RC-Graph
), 311 matches, 159 wins, 152 losses, winning percentage: 51,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
U18 Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Ali Viqar
Andre Dietmar
Balogh Roswitha
Bayer Marcel
Belic Aleksandar
Belsky Zdenek
Berthold Johannes
Binder Niklas
Blauensteiner Bastian
Bosina Gottfried
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Gerald
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Melanie
Busch Lea
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Hongzu
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Christ Kurt
Cipps Horst
Damm Niklas
Daubeck Stefan
Decker Dominik
Dorn Manfred
Duric Hamdija
Enzersdorfer Johann
Eschberger Guido
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fellinger Rene
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fellner Roland
Fischer Clemens
Fischer Daniel
Fletl Alexander
Fliesser Andreas
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Franz Christian
Frauendorfer Werner
Frelich David
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Gaill Erich
Gasior Tobias
Gastinger Erwin
Geringer Fabian
Gieger Ronald
Glanz Jörn
Glaser Alexander
Graf Roland
Granadia Mario
Grimm Peter
Grundner Gernot
Grünauer Christoph
Grünefeldt Jörg
Haferl Bernhard
Haferl Christian
Hainböck Günter
Heiss Lukas
Herzog Friedrich
Hiermann Andreas
Holic Oliver
Jandl Robert
Janka Christoph
Jovic Denis
Jovic Jorgovan
Kammerer Natalie
Keil Rudolf
Kern Georg jun.
Kerndler Norbert
Klaus Reinhard
Kober Reinhard
Kogler Julian
Kolar Robert
Koller Herbert
Koller Sebastian
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kommer Stefan
Kostolani Lukas
Kostolani Manuela
Kostolani Stefanie
Kosychev Alexander
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kriha Fabian
Kriha Tobias
Krumpak Harald
Krämer Lukas
Labib Wesam
Landbauer Hermann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lang Marianne
Leister Günther
Lima Paul sen.
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Liu Weirong
Maad Johannes
Mach Norbert
Maißer Maximilian
Malcher Robert
Marsik Milos
Martinz Marina
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Meixner Reinhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mitter Stefan
Molnar Robert
Mödlagl Raphael
Mölzer Herbert
Müller Maximilian
Münzker Daniel
Netrval Thomas
Neustetter Karl
Nowotny Thomas
Osabal Niklas
Panzenböck Georg
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Reinhard
Petz Horst
Pichler Marvin
Pichler Ralph
Pichler Roland
Polevkovits Lorenz
Poltschek Rainer
Prager Jonathan
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Michael
Prohaska Stefan
Prorok Florian
Puschert Günter
Raschbauer Roberto
Reitermayer Franz
Reitner Rudolf
Renzhofer Klemens
Rieth Martin
Riffel Jessica
Schaudy Markus
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schmid Lorenz
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schodl Daniel
Schreiber Markus
Schröer Martin
Schultschik Stella
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Sebek Martin
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Seferovic Nikola
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Michael
Steinbichler Gerhard
Steiner Florian
Stepan Herbert
Storkan Denise
Strauß Lorenz
Sturmlechner Marc
Tegelhofer Harald
Thenmayer Walter
Tokat Devrim
Tschapka Christian
Täubl Andreas
Ullram Wilhelm
Urban Markus
Utku Erkan
Vician Milan
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vogel Wilfried
Volek Richard
Vrhel Manfred
Waismayer Josef
Weiser Robert
Weiß Simon
Wilder Jakob
Winzig Michael
Zartl Bettina
Zartl Petra
Zehetgruber Benedikt
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zehethofer Günther
Zernpfennig Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
AUER
BAAC
DRÖS
DÜRN
ENKÖ
ENZE
FERS
GUNT
HAGE
HORN
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUS
NILE
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGGL
SGNÖ
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SPRB
STRA
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
UPÖL
USTO
WAIT
WOLK
WULT
YBBS
ZIST
all
W
L
15.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
David Frelich (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1273 ± 66
3:1
15.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2349 ± 253
1:3
15.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Wesam Labib (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 65
3:1
24.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:1
24.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 46
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:1
12.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Michael Winzig (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1168 ± 59
3:1
12.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 59
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:1
09.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 45
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:0
26.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roland Fellner (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1295 ± 50
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:0
26.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 50
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:1
29.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:1
29.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 52
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:0
29.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:2
16.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Christian Haferl (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 57
3:1
16.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 68
1:3
16.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1301 ± 69
3:1
28.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 78
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
0:3
28.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2349 ± 253
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:0
28.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roland Graf (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 115
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
0:3
24.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:0
24.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 56
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:0
24.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1122 ± 59
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:0
17.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 45
0:3
17.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 55
2:3
22.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 53
3:0
22.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1295 ± 50
2:3
22.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:1
14.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1106 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:1
14.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Waismayer (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 725 ± 58
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
1:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:2
13.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 68
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:0
13.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1307 ± 61
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:1
13.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christian Haferl (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
0:3
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
3:0
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
3:1
14.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
3:2
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
0:3
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 51
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
0:3
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:2
03.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
3:0
03.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
3:0
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 62
3:0
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 58
1:3
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
1:3
22.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2341 ± 241
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:0
22.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 65
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
0:3
22.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:1
17.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Harald Schöner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 49
3:0
17.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 70
3:1
17.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:0
16.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 68
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
1:3
16.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
0:3
17.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martin Sebek (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 70
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
2:3
17.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
0:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:0
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 51
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:2
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
2:3
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
2:3
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 57
2:3
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 929 ± 54
3:0
15.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 58
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:1
15.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 989 ± 73
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
0:3
15.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
0:3
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2341 ± 241
0:3
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Roland Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 94
3:0
08.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Roswitha Balogh (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 729 ± 92
3:0
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Prenner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 70
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
2:3
22.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 64
3:0
22.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
1:3
05.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Martin Sebek (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 70
3:2
05.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
3:0
23.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 46
2:3
23.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
-
Norbert Mach (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 60
0:3
20.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Schreiber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 56
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
3:1
20.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhard Krames (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1288 ± 60
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
3:0
20.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1109 ± 51
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
0:3
15.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1005 ± 59
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
1:3
15.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 50
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
3:0
15.04.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
2:3
07.01.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jakob Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 46
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
3:0
07.01.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 63
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
3:2
08.10.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
1:3
08.10.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1445 ± 64
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
3:0
25.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
-
Milan Vician (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 60
3:1
11.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
-
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1005 ± 59
3:0
11.09.2021
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 58
-
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 57
3:1
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
2:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 64
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
2:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:1
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 64
3:0
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 71
3:0
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
3:0
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
0:3
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
1:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
3:1
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
3:1
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
2:3
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 60
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
0:3
18.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 61
2:3
18.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 66
0:3
18.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1247 ± 63
0:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
1:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 64
3:2
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 86
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
0:3
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
3:2
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
1:3
09.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 64
3:0
09.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
3:2
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 64
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
1:3
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
3:2
10.05.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 43
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
3:0
10.05.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 48
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
3:1
27.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 45
3:2
27.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 48
3:0
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Thomas Nowotny (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 47
0:3
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Viqar Ali (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 46
2:3
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Horst Cipps (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1128 ± 67
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
3:0
01.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 42
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
3:0
01.03.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 44
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
3:1
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
0:3
12.01.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1160 ± 43
3:2
15.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 48
0:3
15.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 42
1:3
15.12.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 43
0:3
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 51
3:1
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
3:0
24.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 59
1:3
24.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Denise Storkan (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 47
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
1:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Jandl (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 41
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
3:2
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 65
3:1
18.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
18.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 55
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:0
19.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 61
3:2
19.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 69
0:3
21.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
21.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 55
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1112 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Fellinger (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 52
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1550 ± 61
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:0
25.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Martin Rieth (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 79
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:1
25.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
15.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 54
3:1
15.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 54
3:1
15.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Hamdija Duric (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 801 ± 48
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Julian Kogler (FERS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 52
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Ralph Pichler (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 42
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 47
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 44
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
L
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:1
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 51
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:0
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 45
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:1
12.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
12.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 55
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
15.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 627 ± 58
3:2
15.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 55
2:3
25.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
3:0
25.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 53
2:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
1:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 69
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:0
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 61
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
2:3
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 54
3:2
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Horst Petz (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
5
Stefan Kommer (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 50
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:1
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Granadia (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 48
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
2:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Maximilian Müller (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 382 ± 62
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
1
Sebastian Koller (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 359 ± 69
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 42
1:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
5
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 51
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
3
Florian Fritscher (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 479 ± 46
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
2:3
16.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 626 ± 61
3:0
16.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
2:3
28.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1550 ± 61
1:3
28.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 54
3:2
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1082 ± 71
3:2
04.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:1
04.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
26.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 69
3:0
26.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
3:0
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 627 ± 58
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 64
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
1:3
14.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
14.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 97
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:2
14.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 501 ± 52
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
06.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
3:2
06.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
3:0
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Rieth (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 86
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:0
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:2
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Bettina Zartl (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 191 ± 85
3:0
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Oliver Holic (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 510 ± 54
3:0
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:1
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:0
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
2:3
25.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Günther Zehethofer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 450 ± 54
3:0
25.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 488 ± 58
3:0
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
3:1
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Jorgovan Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 81
3:0
16.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
16.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
3:0
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
3:0
08.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Niklas Osabal (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
3:0
08.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
3:0
27.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Florian Fritscher (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
2:3
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Martin Rieth (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 86
0:3
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
3:0
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 584 ± 50
2:3
22.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 50
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
2:3
22.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
1:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
3:1
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 64
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Melanie Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Feigl (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 51
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jorgovan Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 81
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Rudolf Reitner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 87
3:2
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Hongzu Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1150
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Andreas Täubl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:0
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 54
3:0
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
3:0
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jörg Grünefeldt (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 745 ± 83
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Marina Martinz (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 238 ± 87
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 48
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
3:2
02.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
3:2
02.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 107
3:1
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Bastian Blauensteiner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 70
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Roberto Raschbauer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 498 ± 66
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Markus Schreiber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
L
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:2
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
0:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
3:0
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Lukas Heiss (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Jessica Riffel (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Devrim Tokat (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 386 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 5
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 441 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
L
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:2
02.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
0:3
02.04.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 567 ± 72
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
06.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 55
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:1
05.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
2:3
05.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
2:3
05.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Friedrich Herzog (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 661 ± 70
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
1:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
1:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
29.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:1
05.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
05.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
0:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel männlich
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U18 Einzel männlich
Simon Weiß (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 588 ± 73
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 900
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 783 ± 52
L
24.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 56
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Erich Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 946 ± 61
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:1
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:1
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 825 ± 64
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
17.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1259 ± 77
3:2
12.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1284 ± 79
2:3
17.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1134 ± 84
3:0
19.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lorenz Schmid (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1165 ± 73
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
3:2
12.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1051 ± 86
1:3
20.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1396 ± 85
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
3:1
19.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Frelich (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1218 ± 85
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
3:1
17.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1344 ± 62
0:3
12.09.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1145 ± 80
3:1
20.10.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1186 ± 90
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1210 ± 84
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy