XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
MILS
RUM
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS4
INZI1
JOHN2
KIRB2
KRAM2
MILS1
RUM1
RUM2
SVGT2
WOHO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Schwarz
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 38 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 65,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beiler Bernhard
Chmielak Piotr
Dabernig Markus
Egger Manfred
Falkner Herbert
Fragner Marco
Grillberger Andreas
Haaser Manuel
Haberstroh Michael
Hautz Andreas
Hohenegger Jonas
Höfer Sibylle
Hüls Rainer
Infantolino Davide
Jedinger Noah
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Kapferer Markus
Kindl Fabian
Klemann Thomas
Klötzel Peter
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kotzorek Christoph
Käfer Herbert
Lutz Josef
Mair Christian
Möstl Peter
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Poweleit Peter
Ranzi Robert
Reich Samuel
Retey Albert
Ringler Helmut
Roth Dietmar
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Schafbauer Wolfgang
Schmid Thomas
Schnellrieder Arno
Schröck Lucas
Schuster Jonah
Schöser Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Stöckl Mario
Tipelius Andreas
Tipelius Christof
Trenker Martin
Tschugg Hermann
Ungerhofer Nicole
Vlajic Goran
Wallner Gunnar
Weber Thomas
Weitlaner Christian
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
12.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1612 ± 43
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:0
12.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Mario Stöckl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 47
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
18.04.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1712 ± 45
1:3
18.04.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Thomas Klemann (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1652 ± 56
1:3
25.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
2:3
25.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Marco Fragner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 49
3:1
15.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 778 ± 60
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
15.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Sibylle Höfer (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 888 ± 58
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
21.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 52
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 71
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1730 ± 79
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:1
31.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 57
3:1
31.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1733 ± 75
0:3
24.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:0
24.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 47
3:0
17.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Robert Ranzi (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 52
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 52
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:2
17.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:2
10.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1395 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 53
3:2
10.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Martin Trenker (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 934 ± 69
3:0
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1232 ± 54
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 49
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 63
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
2:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 61
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
2:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 43
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
1:3
27.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 50
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
27.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1344 ± 50
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 52
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 57
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
2:3
06.12.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
V:
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 50
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:2
06.12.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
I:
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 55
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
V:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Manuel Haaser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 52
3:2
02.12.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
III:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
VII:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
V:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Rainer Hüls (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 67
3:2
25.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
III:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
VIII:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
11.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
VI:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Jonah Schuster (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1468 ± 28
2:3
11.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
III:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1665 ± 42
1:3
24.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
IX:
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 53
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:2
24.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
V:
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1495 ± 54
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:2
24.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
I:
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1347 ± 56
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
1:3
21.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
V:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
2:3
21.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
III:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Samuel Reich (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
3:2
14.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
IV:
Christian Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1495 ± 50
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:2
14.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
I:
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1757 ± 47
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:1
07.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
IX:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1612 ± 43
0:3
07.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
VI:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 45
3:2
07.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
II:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Mario Stöckl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
VIII:
Albert Retey (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1490 ± 56
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:2
30.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
VI:
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 46
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
0:3
30.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
III:
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 53
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
3:1
23.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
V:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
0:3
23.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
III:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1399 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy