RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SKFL4 |
7 |
7 |
: |
0 |
21 |
: |
8 |
Lucanin Ste. / Zaric Ste. |
6:0 |
Zaric Ste. / Baskarad Ivo. |
1:0 |
|
Zaric Stefan |
7:0 |
Lucanin Stefan |
6:0 |
Baskarad Ivona |
1:0 |
|
2. |
POLI1 |
6 |
5 |
: |
1 |
17 |
: |
5 |
Klein Rob. / Dellmour Dan. |
2:0 |
Fiedler Sam. / Klein Rob. |
3:1 |
|
Dellmour Daniel |
2:0 |
Klein Robin |
5:1 |
Fiedler Samuel |
3:1 |
|
3. |
SKFL5 |
7 |
4 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
13 |
Garmroudi Fab. / Groier Lau. |
4:3 |
|
Garmroudi Fabian |
4:3 |
Groier Laurin |
4:3 |
|
4. |
NFS2 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
13 |
Jin Luo. / Castro Ale. |
3:3 |
|
Jin Luo Wei |
3:3 |
Castro Alexandre |
3:3 |
|
5. |
KONT3 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
12 |
: |
12 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Zamarin Gre. |
3:2 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Thoma Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Zamarin Gregor |
3:2 |
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas |
3:3 |
Thoma Philipp |
0:1 |
|
6. |
DOEB2 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
15 |
Steinbacher Cla. / Vodivnik Joh. |
2:1 |
Zuccato Mar. / Vodivnik Joh. |
1:1 |
Annerl Sam. / Vodivnik Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Steinbacher Claudia |
2:1 |
Vodivnik Johann |
3:3 |
Zuccato Marcus |
1:1 |
Annerl Samuel |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KONT2 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
15 |
Ammer Chr. / Sherpa Han. |
2:2 |
Sherpa Han. / Kösler Joh. |
1:1 |
|
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
3:3 |
Ammer Christian |
2:2 |
Kösler Johann |
1:1 |
|
8. |
KORN2 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
11 |
: |
10 |
Heimberger Phi. / Blacher Hei. |
1:0 |
Heimberger Wal. / Heimberger Phi. |
1:3 |
|
Blacher Heimo |
1:0 |
Heimberger Philipp |
2:3 |
Heimberger Walter |
1:3 |
|
9. |
EDEN2 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
8 |
: |
9 |
Muzik Mar. / Lopez Mic. |
1:0 |
Kühas Mar. / Lopez Mic. |
1:1 |
Hladik Seb. / Lopez Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Muzik Markus |
1:0 |
Lopez Michael |
2:3 |
Kühas Markus |
1:1 |
Hladik Sebastian |
0:2 |
|
10. |
SGML3 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
8 |
: |
15 |
Saidac Ion. / Koszik Luk. |
1:0 |
Poppenwimmer Pat. / Koszik Luk. |
1:2 |
Riedler Mat. / Koszik Luk. |
0:1 |
Riedler Mat. / Pusewey Lar. |
0:1 |
|
Saidac Ion |
1:0 |
Koszik Lukas |
2:3 |
Poppenwimmer Patrick |
1:2 |
Pusewey Lars Robin |
0:1 |
Riedler Matthias |
0:2 |
|
11. |
OLYM1 |
5 |
1 |
: |
4 |
6 |
: |
14 |
Davidov Ilj. / Tancibokova Nik. |
1:0 |
Tremmel Ern. / Piros Rit. |
0:1 |
Davidov Ilj. / Gaborcik Jar. |
0:1 |
Davidov Ilj. / Piros Rit. |
0:2 |
|
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra |
1:0 |
Davidov Ilja |
1:3 |
Tremmel Ernst |
0:1 |
Gaborcik Jaroslav |
0:1 |
Piros Rita |
0:3 |
|
12. |
OLYM2 |
5 |
0 |
: |
5 |
6 |
: |
15 |
Wertl Rol. / Kirischitz Wil. |
0:1 |
Schmitz Chr. / Wertl Rol. |
0:2 |
Schmitz Chr. / Gaborcik Jar. |
0:2 |
|
Kirischitz Willy |
0:1 |
Gaborcik Jaroslav |
0:2 |
Wertl Roland |
0:3 |
Schmitz Christoph |
0:4 |
|