XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OÖTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
OÖTTV1
STTV1
TTTV1
VTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sarah Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 79 matches, 39 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 49,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse (2018/2019)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019 (2018/2019)
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag (2018/2019)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018 (2018/2019)
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 5-7 (2018/2019)
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Allgäuer Peter
Baacke Lars
Baur Manuela
Bickel Josef
Burkhardt Klaus
Di Centa Mirko
Djordjevic Natasa
Dünser Maya
Dür Julia
Entner Hans
Feineis Walter
Filipovic Aleksandar
Filipovic Andelko
Firment Michal
Flir Emilio
Ganahl Renè
Gertschnig Philipp
Giesinger Viola
Giselbrecht Kai
Gobber Hermann
Hatzl Rudi
Hehle Paul
Heintz Theresia
Heinzle Erich
Henning Jennifer
Hotz Christof
Häusle Simon
Höbenreich Günther
Jin Lian
Kases Michelle
Koch Chiara
Lackinger Gerhard
Lamon Laura
Lamon Livio
Leitner Selina
Lesky Heribert
Ludescher Helmut
Mair Dietmar
Mathis Michelle
Morscher Kurt
Nägele Johanna
Perpmer Alois
Peterlunger Martin
Pfeifer Patricia
Pichler Karl Heinz
Pitschmann Stefanie
Pototschnig Sabrina
Prettner Gabriel
Purtscher Andreas
Regner Larissa Katharina
Reiter Romy Josefa
Ruppert Edi
Ruppert Manfred
Sallamaci Sibel
Sarofem Juliana
Schmid Michael
Schönenberger Otto
Sonderegger Jakob
Sonderegger Sandro
Tihak Edina
Vögel Hanna
Wagner Leon
Wagner Sebastian
Walser Aldo
Walser Wolfgang
Wimmer Peter
Winsauer Florian
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DOB
FELD
FRAS
FREI
GISI
GOEF
HOER
KLAU
KUCH
LAUT
LENZ
LING
LOCH
LUST
MUEN
NEUD
PAUL
RANK
SALZ
STTTV
STTV
WAIZ
all
W
L
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Michelle Kases (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 37
L
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Chiara Koch (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 67
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
L
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 35
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
L
01.06.2019
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
3
Sarah Müller (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1207 ± 36
0:3
31.05.2019
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
2
7:
Selina Leitner (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1467 ± 39
-
Sarah Müller (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:0
31.05.2019
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
2
3:
Natasa Djordjevic (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 35
-
Sarah Müller (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:0
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Patricia Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 42
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Romy Josefa Reiter (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1346 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Juliana Sarofem (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1150 ± 34
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Michelle Kases (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 37
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 35
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
L
04.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Manuela Baur (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 48
1:3
04.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Peter Wimmer (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 57
3:1
04.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Michal Firment (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 45
0:3
25.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 41
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
0:3
25.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Gabriel Prettner (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 41
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
2:3
25.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Philipp Gertschnig (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 45
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
0:3
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Damen Einzel
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Michelle Mathis (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 46
2:3
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Damen Einzel
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Theresia Heintz (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1368 ± 45
0:3
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Damen Einzel
Lian Jin (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1497 ± 41
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:0
21.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 44
3:0
21.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Simon Häusle (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 63
3:0
21.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Christof Hotz (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 44
3:0
14.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:0
14.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 47
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
1:3
14.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 47
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
1:3
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Sandro Sonderegger (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 47
3:1
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Emilio Flir (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 49
3:1
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 50
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
1:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Laura Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 216 ± 113
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 39
0:3
01.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Paul Hehle (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 45
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
2:3
01.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Alois Perpmer (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 48
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
2:3
01.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Walter Feineis (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 62
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
1:3
18.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Renè Ganahl (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 44
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
1:3
18.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Lackinger (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 46
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
2:3
18.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Purtscher (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 46
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
1:3
07.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:1
07.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Peter Allgäuer (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 72
3:0
07.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Andelko Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 46
1:3
31.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 47
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
0:3
31.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 54
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
2:3
31.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Martin Peterlunger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 56
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:0
28.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Mirko Di Centa (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 52
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:0
28.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Lars Baacke (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 876 ± 51
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
2:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U15 Einzel gemischt
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Johanna Nägele (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 335 ± 77
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U15 Einzel gemischt
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Florian Winsauer (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 41
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U15 Einzel gemischt
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 41
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U15 Einzel gemischt
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Viola Giesinger (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 51
2:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U15 Einzel gemischt
Livio Lamon (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 416 ± 59
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
0:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U15 Einzel gemischt
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Maya Dünser (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 224 ± 56
3:1
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U18 Einzel gemischt
Leon Wagner (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 746 ± 47
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U18 Einzel gemischt
Kai Giselbrecht (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 377 ± 82
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
0:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
U18 Einzel gemischt
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Sebastian Wagner (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 45
1:3
22.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Dietmar Mair (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 51
3:0
22.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Helmut Ludescher (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 47
3:1
22.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Aldo Walser (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 52
2:3
16.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Klaus Burkhardt (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 51
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
1:3
16.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Christof Hotz (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 44
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:1
16.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Simon Häusle (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 63
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:2
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Stefanie Pitschmann (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Hans Entner (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 803 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
3:2
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
4
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Günther Höbenreich (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 80
2:3
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
4
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Paul Hehle (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 45
1:3
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
4
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Alois Perpmer (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 48
1:3
11.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
3
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Gerhard Lackinger (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
3
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Hermann Gobber (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 46
3:0
04.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Erich Heinzle (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 71
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:1
04.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Heribert Lesky (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 46
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
0:3
04.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Walser (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 50
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
3:0
27.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 47
1:3
27.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 54
2:3
27.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Edi Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 69
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy