XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KUST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP1
FULP2
INZI1
JENB1
JOHN1
KUST1
MILS1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SIIM1
SVGT2
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Amir Basanovic
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 16 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
all
1
all
2
3
4
5
6
9
10
11
all opponents
Christ Peter
Fischer Herbert
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Gruber Martin
Hagen Klaus
Haller Werner
Hammerl Klaus
Hartung Gerold
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Kapferer Markus
Lergetbohrer Peter
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Neunteufl Rainer
Pajek Christian
Reichhart Walter
Renzl Ferdinand
Schermann Werner
Schwarz Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Siller Patricia
Steiner Thomas
Steirer Carina
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Tipelius Andreas
Tipelius Christof
Troger Karl
Weitlaner Christian
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INZI
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
MILS
WOHO
all
W
L
12.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
3:1
12.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 47
0:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Peter Christ (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 50
1:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1031 ± 43
1:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 43
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
0:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 42
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
2:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Gerold Hartung (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 977 ± 55
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
2:3
01.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 62
3:2
01.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 44
0:3
01.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 49
0:3
20.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
1:3
20.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Werner Schermann (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
1:3
20.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Werner Haller (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 47
0:3
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 45
3:0
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 49
3:0
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
1:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
0:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 47
1:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 49
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Carina Steirer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 69
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 77
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Amir Basanovic (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 46
3:0
19.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
3:1
19.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
3:2
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 42
1:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 46
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy