XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DÜRN5
HAGE4
LASS5
MARK6
MATZ8
NILE1
OGÄN7
SGAS10
SGAS11
SGAS12
SGNÖ4
SGWV8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Adolf Potzmann
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 13 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 43,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Bugl Melanie
Enzersdorfer Johann
Feigl Franz
Fischer Clemens
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Grundner Gernot
Holic Oliver
Jovic Denis
Kostolani Gerhard
Kostolani Lukas
Kostolani Manuela
Kostolani Stefanie
Landbauer Jaqueline
Linhart Clemens
Petuely Reinhard
Prager Jonathan
Prohaska Michael
Rieth Martin
Riffel Jessica
Schaudy Markus
Schreiber Markus
Vogel Wilfried
Zahrer Lukas
Zehethofer Günther
players of all clubs
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
all
W
L
14.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
IX:
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 501 ± 52
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:2
14.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VI:
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:0
14.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
II:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 97
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:1
06.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
V:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
0:3
06.05.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
I:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
1:3
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Oliver Holic (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 510 ± 54
2:3
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
I:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 49
3:0
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:0
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:0
25.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
2:3
25.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
I:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Günther Zehethofer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 450 ± 54
3:0
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Franz Feigl (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 51
3:0
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
1:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 49
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
1:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 54
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
0:3
16.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:1
16.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
I:
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 50
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:2
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
3:0
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Martin Rieth (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 86
0:3
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
2:3
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
3:0
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:2
02.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VIII:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
3:0
02.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 107
3:2
02.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
III:
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
2:3
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
0:3
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:1
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy