XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Endrunde Herbst
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB3
RUM2
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fabian Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 16 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 14/15 LK1 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 LK2 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 TE U15 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11 (2014/2015)
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2014/2015)
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2014/2015)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Biehler Luca
Celen Thomas
Dillon Adrian
Djenic Anja
Djenic David
Erhart Matthias
Flieger Niklas
Frötscher Justin
Genser Elena
Gleirscher Simon
Janisch Andreas
Jenewein Pascal
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kindl Fabian
Lex Tassilo
Linger Bernhard
Mark Katharina
Mayer Sebastian
Moser Raphael
Müller Christoph
Müller Katharina
Niedertscheider Elias
Overdevest Ole
Pallhuber Michael
Pfattner Manuel
Pürstinger Jakob
Pürstinger Lorenz
Spiric Stefan
Sponring Martin
Ungerhofer Nicole
Winkler Janosch
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
OCCI
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
ZIRL
all
W
L
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Luca Biehler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 40
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
3:1
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Sebastian Mayer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 350 ± 87
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
1:3
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 448 ± 43
0:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Manuel Pfattner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 53
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
3:0
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Adrian Dillon (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 39
0:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 45
0:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Katharina Mark (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 104 ± 72
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
0:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
1:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
5
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Michael Pallhuber (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 285 ± 47
3:0
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
4
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 419 ± 44
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
3:1
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
5
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 348 ± 42
3:0
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Christoph Müller (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 216 ± 46
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
0:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Janosch Winkler (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 244 ± 69
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 365 ± 58
2:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 337 ± 45
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
3:1
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Anja Djenic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 377 ± 54
0:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Pascal Jenewein (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 144 ± 68
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 211 ± 46
3:1
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 36
0:3
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 37
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
3:0
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 302 ± 45
3:1
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Katharina Müller (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 200 ± 79
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
0:3
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 337 ± 45
3:2
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Thomas Celen (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 364 ± 48
3:1
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 246 ± 51
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
David Djenic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 96 ± 63
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Stefan Spiric (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 314 ± 77
1:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 201 ± 38
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
2:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Justin Frötscher (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 448 ± 45
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Niklas Flieger (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 373 ± 77
-
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy