XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SGSTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE4
HADE4
HORN5
HORN6
KIRC4
LALO6
LALO7
SGSTO6
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Töpl
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 17 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 85,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
all
2
all
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Josef
Faux Peter
Feichtinger Dominik
Hartung Detlef
Heider Lukas
Jandl Robert
Jandl Stefan
Klein-Reiter Christoph
Köpf Erich
Lang Franz
Pelzeder Karl
Salzer Stefan
Storkan Denise
Teng Ernst
Tuller Bernhard
Walzer Rainer
Wutzl Alfred
Zanitzer Gerhard
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zeitelberger Thomas
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
LALO
SGSTO
ZIER
all
W
L
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VII:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Detlef Hartung (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1078 ± 68
3:2
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
IV:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 56
3:0
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
II:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 543 ± 57
3:0
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VII:
Rainer Walzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 54
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
0:3
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
V:
Josef Baumgartner (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 55
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
0:3
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
III:
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 828 ± 57
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
2:3
22.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
VII:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Denise Storkan (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 659 ± 49
3:0
22.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
IV:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Stefan Jandl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
II:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 564 ± 57
3:0
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Stefan Salzer (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 56
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
3:0
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Christoph Klein-Reiter (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 57
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
0:3
01.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
VII:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Karl Pelzeder (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 42
2:3
01.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
IV:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Alfred Wutzl (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 53
3:0
01.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
II:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Franz Lang (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 52
2:3
22.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VII:
Erich Köpf (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 53
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
1:3
22.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
V:
Ernst Teng (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 609 ± 55
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
0:3
22.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
III:
Bernhard Tuller (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 51
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
0:3
08.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
VII:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Peter Faux (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 54
3:2
08.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
IV:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
3:0
08.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
II:
Franz Töpl (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 70
-
Lukas Heider (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy