RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
POST2 |
11 |
9 |
: |
2 |
29 |
: |
14 |
Trepke Hor. / Vukovic Ale. |
8:1 |
Vukovic Ale. / Trautmann Fra. |
1:1 |
|
Trepke Horst |
8:1 |
Vukovic Aleksandar |
9:2 |
Trautmann Franz |
1:1 |
|
2. |
KUCH5 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
28 |
: |
14 |
Wimmer Jul. / Wimmer Sim. |
1:0 |
Leitner Sel. / Eberhard Mic. |
1:0 |
Stadler Pau. / Eberhard Mic. |
6:2 |
Stadler Pau. / Leitner Sel. |
0:1 |
|
Wimmer Julian |
1:0 |
Wimmer Simon |
1:0 |
Eberhard Michael |
7:2 |
Stadler Paul |
6:3 |
Leitner Selina |
1:1 |
|
3. |
TAXH1 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
26 |
: |
16 |
Feichtinger Man. / Negrea Oli. |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Ego. / Negrea Oli. |
7:2 |
Hasenschwandtner Wol. / Negrea Oli. |
0:1 |
|
Feichtinger Manfred |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Egon |
7:2 |
Negrea Oli |
8:3 |
Hasenschwandtner Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
4. |
OBED3 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
21 |
Riefler Dan. / Thalhamer And. |
7:4 |
|
Riefler Daniel |
7:4 |
Thalhamer Andreas |
7:4 |
|
5. |
ABER1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
19 |
Gotthalmseder Man. / Hinterholzer Tho. |
1:0 |
Hinterholzer Tho. / Mayrhauser Fra. |
6:2 |
Hinterholzer Tho. / Laimer Nor. |
0:2 |
|
Gotthalmseder Manfred |
1:0 |
Mayrhauser Franz |
6:2 |
Hinterholzer Thomas |
7:4 |
Laimer Norbert |
0:2 |
|
6. |
ACEL3 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
21 |
Hofmann Rud. / Schalwich Her. |
1:0 |
Hofmann Rud. / Weiss Rei. |
6:4 |
|
Schalwich Herbert |
1:0 |
Hofmann Rudolf |
7:4 |
Weiss Reinhold |
6:4 |
|
7. |
BHOF3 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
24 |
: |
17 |
Brandner Han. / Kraft Mar. |
2:0 |
Kraft Mar. / Riedlecker The. |
1:0 |
Kraft Mar. / Fink Her. |
1:0 |
Brandner Han. / Weitgasser Ger. |
1:2 |
Kraft Mar. / Rohrmoser Rol. |
1:3 |
|
Riedlecker Theo |
1:0 |
Fink Herbert |
1:0 |
Kraft Mario |
5:3 |
Brandner Hans |
3:2 |
Weitgasser Gerald |
1:2 |
Rohrmoser Roland |
1:3 |
|
8. |
GEOR3 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
25 |
Appl Hei. / Appl Seb. |
1:0 |
Appl Rob. / Appl Tho. |
2:1 |
Appl Rob. / Appl Seb. |
2:2 |
Appl Hei. / Appl Rob. |
0:1 |
Appl Seb. / Appl Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Appl Robert |
4:4 |
Appl Sebastian |
3:4 |
Appl Thomas |
2:3 |
Appl Heinrich |
1:1 |
|
9. |
MAGI2 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
22 |
Facchini Ger. / Riener Erw. |
2:0 |
Facchini Ger. / Naschenweng Ott. |
1:1 |
Nagelseder Fra. / Oberpeilsteiner Alo. |
1:4 |
Nagelseder Fra. / Riener Erw. |
0:1 |
Oberpeilsteiner Alo. / Riener Erw. |
0:1 |
|
Facchini Gernot |
3:1 |
Riener Erwin |
2:2 |
Naschenweng Otto |
1:1 |
Nagelseder Franz |
1:5 |
Oberpeilsteiner Alois |
1:5 |
|
10. |
HOF1 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
20 |
: |
25 |
Jeller Joh. / Prax Hei. |
3:4 |
Prax Hei. / Wieland Har. |
0:1 |
Jeller Joh. / Kornmüller Dav. |
0:1 |
Jeller Joh. / Wieland Har. |
0:2 |
|
Prax Heinz |
3:5 |
Jeller Johann |
3:7 |
Kornmüller David |
0:1 |
Wieland Harald |
0:3 |
|
11. |
JOHA2 |
11 |
2 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
29 |
Ammüller Hor. / Gruber Ing. |
2:9 |
|
Ammüller Horst |
2:9 |
Gruber Inge |
2:9 |
|
12. |
NEUM4 |
11 |
0 |
: |
11 |
6 |
: |
33 |
Ramp Hel. / Binder Pat. |
0:1 |
Kaltenleitner Luk. / Binder Pat. |
0:1 |
Ramp Hel. / Ramp Hel. jun. |
0:1 |
Wartbichler Lis. / Binder Pat. |
0:2 |
Lindner Mat. / Binder Pat. |
0:2 |
Lindner Mat. / Kaltenleitner Luk. |
0:4 |
|
Ramp Helmut jun. |
0:1 |
Ramp Helmut |
0:2 |
Wartbichler Lisa |
0:2 |
Kaltenleitner Lukas |
0:5 |
Lindner Matthias |
0:6 |
Binder Patrik |
0:6 |
|