XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Clemens Uhl
(
RC-Graph
), 85 matches, 29 wins, 56 losses, winning percentage: 34,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Mitte A (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Mitte B (2012/2013)
4. Klasse Mitte B (2011/2012)
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit an der Gölsen (2012/2013)
U18 1. Klasse Mitte (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Akbulut Cemil
Arlt Herwig
Balogh Michael
Berger Andreas
Berthou Patrick
Biberle Bernhard
Bichler Wolfgang
Bäcker Josef
Damböck Daniel
Doppelbauer Andreas
Dorner Wolfgang
Egretzberger Michael
Eisenlöffel Kurt
Fessl Patrick
Formann Richard
Fritz Andreas
Götzinger Sonja
Haas Bernhard
Hahn Patrick
Haiden Josef
Höllriegl Philip
Keiblinger Hannes
Klein Herbert
Kotmiller Gerhard
Kraft Andrea
Lackner Andreas
Lechner Claus
Lechner Klaus
Leopold Thomas
Murhammer Jakob
Neshyba Denis
Neuhold Tobias
Noll Gerhard
Noll Jakob
Otta Hubert
Petrak Angela
Poyntner Alfred
Riesenberger Fabian
Riesenberger Florian
Riesenberger Franz
Riess Walter
Rudisch Eberhard
Rudisch Guido
Scharnagl Markus
Schmidrathner Christian
Schmied Herbert
Schuster Michael
Susani Nepomuk
Taborsky Heinz
Teix Johannes
Teufner Matthias
Unger Richard
Veith Thomas
Wallisch Sabrina
Zagorov David
players of all clubs
BTTA
HERZ
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGPP
SGTZ
SGVH
SITZ
TRAM
WEIN
WTRA
WÖRD
all
W
L
12.09.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
1
Angela Petrak (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 66
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 84
2:3
12.09.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
1
Josef Haiden (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 62
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 84
3:2
30.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
11
Fabian Riesenberger (WEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 764 ± 49
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
30.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
11
Franz Riesenberger (WEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 760 ± 52
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:1
29.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
10
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Sonja Götzinger (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 713 ± 48
3:2
29.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
10
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Markus Scharnagl (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 798 ± 48
1:3
15.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
Kurt Eisenlöffel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 864 ± 51
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
2:3
15.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
Wolfgang Bichler (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 948 ± 63
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
8
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Herwig Arlt (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 57
1:3
08.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
8
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 57
2:3
15.03.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
Patrick Hahn (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 329 ± 82
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
David Zagorov (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 42
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
Wolfgang Dorner (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 51
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
0:3
29.01.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 907 ± 54
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1447 ± 76
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
2
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Michael Schuster (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 628 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
2
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Herbert Klein (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 714 ± 53
3:1
24.01.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Klaus Lechner (SGVH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 49
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:2
24.01.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Claus Lechner (SGVH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 598 ± 60
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2013
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Thomas Veith (SGVH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 791 ± 47
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
10.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
11
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Michael Balogh (WEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 53
1:3
10.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
11
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Florian Riesenberger (WEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 56
3:2
10.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
11
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Fabian Riesenberger (WEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 764 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
10
Sonja Götzinger (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 713 ± 48
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:2
01.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
10
Markus Scharnagl (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 798 ± 48
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:2
21.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Kurt Eisenlöffel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 864 ± 51
2:3
21.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Herbert Schmied (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 60
0:3
13.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
8
Hubert Otta (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 57
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
8
Herwig Arlt (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 57
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:2
06.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
6
Richard Formann (WEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 795 ± 67
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
6
Gerhard Kotmiller (WEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 68
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
Jakob Noll (NEUL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 855 ± 54
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:1
11.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
Philip Höllriegl (NEUL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 436 ± 79
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
Patrick Berthou (NEUL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 710 ± 60
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
08.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Matthias Teufner (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 55
2:3
08.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1447 ± 76
0:3
20.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
Christian Schmidrathner (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 558 ± 63
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
0:3
20.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
Michael Schuster (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 628 ± 49
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
1:3
22.09.2012
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit an der Gölsen
Bewerb 12. bis 1050 Punkte
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 52
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
10.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Klaus Lechner (SGVH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 49
3:0
10.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Claus Lechner (SGVH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 598 ± 60
3:0
10.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Thomas Veith (SGVH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 791 ± 47
0:3
28.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 580 ± 45
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
1:3
28.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
Walter Riess (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 788 ± 67
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
2:3
28.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
Andrea Kraft (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
2:3
19.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
8
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 65
1:3
19.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
8
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 66
0:3
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
Michael Schuster (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 668 ± 54
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
1:3
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
Herbert Klein (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 730 ± 58
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:0
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
Christian Schmidrathner (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 64
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:0
05.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
6
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Alfred Poyntner (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1221 ± 91
0:3
05.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
6
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Andreas Berger (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 80
2:3
22.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
5
Josef Bäcker (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 772 ± 56
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
2:3
22.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
5
Sabrina Wallisch (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 498 ± 97
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
0:3
22.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
5
Denis Neshyba (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 96
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
0:3
13.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
4
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Herbert Schmied (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 66
0:3
13.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
4
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Kurt Eisenlöffel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 882 ± 60
0:3
02.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
Jakob Noll (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 53
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:1
02.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
Patrick Berthou (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 623 ± 61
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:1
02.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
Johannes Teix (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 765 ± 59
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:1
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 59
3:0
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Andreas Doppelbauer (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 675 ± 63
3:2
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Bernhard Haas (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 59
1:3
21.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Heinz Taborsky (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 748 ± 74
3:1
21.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Andrea Kraft (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
3:2
21.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 52
0:3
15.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
8
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 66
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
8
Guido Rudisch (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 54
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:0
14.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
7
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Christian Schmidrathner (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 64
3:0
03.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
6
Patrick Fessl (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 64
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:0
03.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
6
Andreas Berger (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 80
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:0
17.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
5
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Sabrina Wallisch (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 498 ± 97
3:0
17.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
5
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Josef Bäcker (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 772 ± 56
3:0
12.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
Kurt Eisenlöffel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 882 ± 60
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
Herbert Schmied (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 66
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Jakob Noll (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 53
1:3
03.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Gerhard Noll (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 61
0:3
03.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Johannes Teix (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 765 ± 59
1:3
15.09.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
Andreas Doppelbauer (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 675 ± 63
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
0:3
15.09.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 59
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:1
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 696 ± 93
-
Nepomuk Susani (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 825 ± 59
0:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Daniel Damböck (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1286 ± 44
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 696 ± 93
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Andreas Fritz (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 41
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 696 ± 93
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 696 ± 93
-
Andreas Lackner (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 651 ± 81
0:3
22.05.2011
U18 1. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Cemil Akbulut (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 484 ± 80
-
Clemens Uhl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 696 ± 93
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy